im NLV-Bezirk Braunschweig
2001 |
|||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
14.01.01 |
|
Landesoffener Crosslauf | LG Altes Amt | Wilhelm Denecke | 05553/4181 |
20.01.01 |
|
Sch.- u. Jgd.-Hallensportfest | SV Union Salzgitter | Christoph Olbrich | 05341/91493 |
27.01.01 |
|
34. Greener Burg-Cosslauf | SC Greene | Rolf Schütte | 05563/910946 |
17.02.01 |
|
Cross- und Waldlauf | NLV-Kreis Braunschweig | Anne-Kathrin Eriksen | 0531/51244 |
18.02.01 |
|
Hallensportfest Sch A-D | MTV Hondelage | Ilona Wolf | 05303/970488 |
01.03.01 |
|
9. landesoffener Straßenlauf | LG Altes Amt | Wilhelm Denecke | 05553/4181 |
03.03.01 |
|
Schüler-Hallensportfest | MTV Seesen | Horst Scheerer | 05381/2527 |
03.03.01 |
|
1.Lauf Waldlauf | LAV Rümmer | Udo Böttcher | 05364/2674 |
03.03.01 |
|
Kreis-Crossmeisterschaften | NLV-Kreis Salzgitter | Karl-Heinz Lippold | 05341/390222 |
10.03.01 |
|
2.Lauf Waldlauf | LAV Rümmer | Udo Böttcher | 05364/2674 |
24.03.01 |
|
Werfertag | LG Osterode | Günter Kuthe | 05522/951069 |
24.03.01 |
|
Werfertag | LG Edemissen/Peine | Herbert Schrader | 05176/8173 |
24.03.01 |
|
3.Lauf Waldlauf | LAV Rümmer | Udo Böttcher | 05364/2674 |
24.03.01 |
|
Stundenlauf | MTV Jahn Schladen | Hartmut Mahnkopf | 05337/7018 |
31.03.01 |
|
Werfertag | VfL Wolfsburg | Horst Günter Barck | 05361/78239 |
07.04.01 |
|
Werfer und Läufertag | LG Solling | Martin Schüler | 05571/7142 |
21.04.01 |
|
Werfertag | SV Union Salzgitter | Christoph Olbrich | 05341/91493 |
22.04.01 |
|
Mehrkampf alle Kassen | LG Altes Amt | Wilhelm Denecke | 05553/4181 |
24.04.01 |
|
Langstreckenabend | NLV Kreis Peine | Christoph Engel | 05171/12731 |
28.04.01 |
|
Bahneröffnung | LG Osterode | Günter Kuthe | 05522/951069 |
29.04.01 |
|
Bahneröffnung | Entr. Braunschweig | Jan Steindorf | 0531/2338742 |
01.05.01 |
|
17. Stadtgrabenlauf | MTV Wolfenbüttel | ||
05.05.01 |
|
Schüler-Mehrkampf | SC Greene | Rolf Schütte | 05563/910946 |
05.05.01 |
|
Mehrkampf M/F/Jgd. | NLV-Kreis Peine | Christoph Engel | 05171/12731 |
06.05.01 |
|
Mehrkampf M/F/Jgd. | NLV-Kreis Peine | Christoph Engel | 05171/12731 |
18.05.01 |
|
Sportfest | NLV-Kreis Peine | Christoph Engel | 05171/12731 |
19.05.01 |
|
Sportfest | NLV-Kreis Peine | Christoph Engel | 05171/12731 |
19.05.01 |
|
31. Westharzer Schülersportf. | GW Bad Gandersheim | Walter Steinhoff | 05582/1564 |
20.05.01 |
|
Mehrkampf | NLV Kreis Braunschweig | Anne-Kathrin Eriksen | 0531/51244 |
20.05.01 |
|
DMM/DAMM-Landesliga | LG Osterode | Günter Kuthe | 05522/951069 |
22.05.01 |
|
Kreismeisterschaften I | NLV Kreis Braunschweig | Anne-Kathrin Eriksen | 0531/51244 |
23.05.01 |
|
14. Johan.-Otte-Ged.-Sportf. | TSV Arminia Vöhrum | Andreas Zindler | 05128/369 |
30.05.01 |
|
Abendsportfest | SC Greene | Rolf Schütte | 05563/910946 |
02.06.01 |
|
Pfingstsportfest | NLV-Kreis Salzgitter | Karl-Heinz Lippold | 05341/390222 |
04.06.01 |
|
Pfingstsportfest | LG Edemissen/Peine | Herbert Schrader | 05176/8173 |
09.06.01 |
|
6. Greener Leineweisenlauf | SC Greene | Rolf Schütte | 05563/910946 |
12.06.01 |
|
Schüler-Dreikampf Kahlefeld | LG Altes Amt | Wilhelm Denecke | 05553/4181 |
13.06.01 |
|
12. Schüler-Dreikampf | TSV Arminia Vöhrum | Andreas Zindler | 05128/369 |
14.06.01 |
|
Kreismeisterschaften
Hoch, Weit, Kugel,Diskus,Ball |
NLV Kreis Braunschweig | Anne-Kathrin Eriksen | 0531/51244 |
16.06.01 |
|
Schüler-Mehrkampf | MTV Seesen | Horst Scheerer | 05381/2527 |
23.06.01 |
|
54. Drömlingsportfest | MTV Vorsfelde | Jörg Weichert | 05363/3976 |
24.06.01 |
|
Werfertag | LAV Bad Lauterberg | Peter Krajewski | 05524/4855 |
30.06.01 |
|
Senioren-Sportfest | LG Osterode | Günter Kuthe | 05522/951069 |
18.07.01 |
|
Ferien-Sportfest | LG Osterode | Günter Kuthe | 05522/951069 |
04.08.01 |
|
Ferienwettkämpfe | LG Solling | Martin Schüler | 05571/7142 |
12.08.01 |
|
15.Traditions-Sportfest | TSV Arminia Vöhrum | Andreas Zindler | 05128/369 |
17.08.01 |
|
Springer-Meeting | LG Edemissen/Peine | Herbert Schrader | 05176/8173 |
17.08.01 |
|
Abend-Sportfest | SC Greene | Rolf Schütte | 05563/910946 |
18.08.01 |
|
Schüler-Sportfest | SC Greene | Rolf Schütte | 05563/910946 |
18.08.01 |
|
Burgbergwettkämpfe Sch/Schi | LG Salzgitter | Rainer Rabsch | 05341/811374 |
19.08.01 |
|
Landesoffener Straßenlauf | LG Altes Amt | Wilhelm Denecke | 05553/4181 |
22.08.01 |
|
Sprint- und Laufabend | Entr. Braunschweig | Jan Steindorf | 0531/2338742 |
26.08.01 |
|
20. Dieter-Möhring-Sportfest | VfL Wolfsburg | Horst Günter Barck | 05361/782389 |
26.08.01 |
|
Bez.Offn. Sportfest | MTV Seesen | Horst Scheerer | 05381/21527 |
29.08.01 |
|
Abendsportfest | SV Union Salzgitter | Christoph Olbrich | 05341/91493 |
05.09.01 |
|
Landesoffn. Staffelabend | LG Edemissen/Peine | Herbert Schrader | 05176/8173 |
07.09.01 | Citylauf
Ergebnisse Bambinilauf |
VFL Wolfsburg | |||
08.09.01 | KR-Bestenkampfe Sch/Schi B-D | NLV-Kr.-Wolfsburg | |||
08.09.01 | LO | Heinrich-Niehus-Ged.-Sportf. | LG Osterode | Günter Kuthe | 05522/951069 |
09.09.01 |
|
3.Mannsch.-Pokal f. Sch/Schi | SC Greene | Rolf Schütte | 05563/910946 |
22.09.01 |
|
Landesoff. DSMM-Durchgang | LG Edemissen/Peine | Herbert Schrader | 05176/8173 |
2309.01 |
|
DSMM-Tag | NLV Kreis Braunschweig | Anne-Kathrin Eriksen | 0531/51244 |
26.09.01 |
|
Langstrecken M/F/Jgd/Sen/Sch | SC Greene | Rolf Schütte | 05563/910946 |
29.09.01 |
|
Werfertag mit DJMM/DSMM | LG Edemissen/Peine | Herbert Schrader | 05176/8173 |
30.09.01 |
|
46.Schülersportfest | Polizei SV Braunschweig | Hermann Edelmann | 0531/331567 |
07.10.01 |
|
Mehrkampf,Läufe,Staffeln | LG Altes Amt | Wilhelm Denecke | 05553/4181 |
13.10.01 |
|
Läufer und Werfertag | LG Solling | Martin Schüler | 05571/7142 |
19.10.01 |
|
Läuferabend | SV Germania Helmstedt | Wolfgang Henze | 05351/37689 |
20.10.01 |
|
Stundenlauf | MTV Jahn Schladen | Hartmut Mahnkopf | 05337/7018 |
04.11.01 |
|
Waldlauf | TV Bornum | Patricia von Berg | 05353/8189 |
01.12.01 |
|
Waldlauf | LG Osterode | Bernd Fröhlich | 05522/83369 |
09.12.01 |
|
Advendslauf | LG Edemissen/Peine | Herbert Schrader | 05176/8173 |