hartmut.wolfrum@wolfsburg.de |
5 km Str. | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
2 | Steinbrecher, Lara-Noelle | 2003 | NI | LG Altes Amt | W12 | |
7 | Beith, Linus | 2004 | NI | LG Braunschweig | M12 | |
8 | Brandt, Robert | 2003 | NI | LG Braunschweig | M12 | |
11 | Büngener, Aaron | 2000 | NI | LG Braunschweig | M15 | |
13 | Halm, Jannis | 2001 | NI | LG Braunschweig | M14 | |
16 | Kalies, Tim | 2004 | NI | LG Braunschweig | M12 | |
17 | Kruse, Timo | 2002 | NI | LG Braunschweig | M13 | |
19 | Limberg, Nils | 2000 | NI | LG Braunschweig | M15 | |
20 | Mantel, Frederik | 2003 | NI | LG Braunschweig | M12 | |
21 | Nave, Henrick | 2003 | NI | LG Braunschweig | M12 | |
22 | Papke, Linus | 2003 | NI | LG Braunschweig | M12 | |
23 | Rohde, Paul D. | 2002 | NI | LG Braunschweig | M13 | |
26 | Steberl, Nicolas | 2003 | NI | LG Braunschweig | M12 | |
27 | Stelzner, Fynn | 2001 | NI | LG Braunschweig | M14 | |
28 | Stoppel, Valentin | 2004 | NI | LG Braunschweig | M12 | |
36 | Voigt, Johannes | 2000 | NI | LG Braunschweig | M15 | |
38 | Zeuner, Dustin | 2003 | NI | LG Braunschweig | M12 | |
39 | Ziegler, Matthias U. | 2002 | NI | LG Braunschweig | M13 | |
40 | Minnich, Lina | 2002 | NI | LG Braunschweig | W13 | |
41 | Minnich, Nele | 2000 | NI | LG Braunschweig | W15 | |
42 | Pensky, Lotte | 2002 | NI | LG Braunschweig | W13 | |
43 | Schaudienst, Franziska | 2003 | NI | LG Braunschweig | W12 | |
44 | Theuerzeit, Isabelle | 2000 | NI | LG Braunschweig | W15 | |
100 | Albrecht, Alia | 2000 | NI | LG Osterode | W15 | |
109 | Evers, Melvin | 2004 | NI | ASP Apulia-Wolfsburg | M12 | |
123 | Evers, Michelle | 2000 | NI | ASP Apulia-Wolfsburg | W15 |
26 Teilnehmer |
10 km Str. | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
1 | Dörger, Tom Henrik | 1996 | NI | LG Altes Amt | MJ U20 | |
3 | Wilshusen, Matthias | 1970 | NI | Laufclub BlueLiner | M45 | |
4 | Achtzehn, Dirk | 1963 | NI | LG Braunschweig | M50 | |
5 | Adelmann, Clemens | 1965 | NI | LG Braunschweig | M50 | |
6 | Barwig, Alexander | 1999 | NI | LG Braunschweig | MJ U18 | |
9 | Brecht, David | 1998 | NI | LG Braunschweig | MJ U18 | |
10 | Miether, Dennis | 1993 | NI | LG Braunschweig | Mä | |
12 | Dörflinger, Alexander | 1989 | NI | LG Braunschweig | Mä | |
14 | Henne, Alexander | 1996 | NI | LG Braunschweig | MJ U20 | |
15 | Hohenhövel, Julius | 1999 | NI | LG Braunschweig | MJ U18 | |
18 | Kuzguncu, Süleyman | 1988 | NI | LG Braunschweig | Mä | |
24 | Scholtysek, Lukas | 1998 | NI | LG Braunschweig | MJ U18 | |
25 | Sich, Christian | 1967 | NI | LG Braunschweig | M45 | |
29 | Tammena, Sikko | 1999 | NI | LG Braunschweig | MJ U18 | |
37 | Witzel, Linus Johannes | 1999 | NI | LG Braunschweig | MJ U18 | |
66 | Wylegala, Anna-Katharina | 1986 | NI | LG Braunschweig | Fr | |
67 | Balzer, Frank | 1969 | NI | VfB Fallersleben | Mä | |
69 | Redeker, Gero | 1998 | NI | VfB Fallersleben | MJ U18 | |
74 | Exner, Thomas | 1967 | NI | TSV Germania Helmstedt | M45 | |
84 | Futterschneider, Aaron | 1998 | NI | TSV Lelm | MJ U18 | |
85 | Greger, Lennard | 2000 | NI | TSV Lelm | MJ U18 | |
86 | Greite, Lukas | 1999 | NI | TSV Lelm | MJ U18 | |
88 | Maekler, Philip | 1999 | NI | TSV Lelm | MJ U18 | |
96 | Behrens, Rainer | 1957 | NI | LG Osterode | M55 | |
97 | Lohrengel, Rolf | 1963 | NI | LG Osterode | M50 | |
98 | Moog, Ralf | 1965 | NI | LG Osterode | M50 | |
99 | Schwerthelm, Frank | 1962 | NI | LG Osterode | M50 | |
101 | Becker, Matthias | 1991 | NI | LG Salzgitter | Mä | |
102 | Eyssen, Volker | 1954 | NI | SV Union Salzgitter | M60 | |
103 | Kötz, Harald | 1946 | NI | SV Union Salzgitter | M65 | |
104 | Siems, Peter | 1951 | NI | SV Union Salzgitter | M60 | |
108 | Evers, Karsten | 1971 | NI | ASP Apulia-Wolfsburg | M40 | |
121 | Hellmuth, Jean | 1970 | NI | ASP Apulia-Wolfsburg | M45 | |
122 | Kramme, Thomas | 1971 | NI | ASP Apulia-Wolfsburg | M40 |
34 Teilnehmer |
Halbmarathon | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
68 | Morgenthal, Rainer | 1964 | NI | VfB Fallersleben | M50 | |
70 | Thies, Jens | 1964 | NI | VfB Fallersleben | M50 | |
71 | Schmidt, Detlev | 1955 | NI | SVG Groß Bülten | M60 | |
72 | Bauwe, Dennis | 1977 | NI | TSV Germania Helmstedt | M35 | |
73 | Bretschneider, Lutz | 1948 | NI | TSV Germania Helmstedt | M65 | |
75 | Georgi, Michael | 1966 | NI | TSV Germania Helmstedt | M45 | |
76 | Huth, Kai-Uwe | 1964 | NI | TSV Germania Helmstedt | M50 | |
77 | Tiller, Cleif | 1961 | NI | TSV Germania Helmstedt | M50 | |
78 | van Amerom, Edwin | 1965 | NI | TSV Germania Helmstedt | M50 | |
79 | van Dijk, Valentin | 1985 | NI | TSV Germania Helmstedt | M30 | |
80 | Frewer, Elisabeth | 1984 | NI | TSV Germania Helmstedt | W30 | |
81 | Sander, Daniela | 1973 | NI | TSV Germania Helmstedt | W40 | |
82 | Stolle, Ingrid | 1962 | NI | TSV Germania Helmstedt | W50 | |
83 | Rehrmann, Silvia | 1962 | NI | Judo Club Landwehrhagen | W50 | |
87 | Jaworski, Markus | 1966 | NI | TSV Lelm | M45 | |
89 | Lampe, Sabrina | 1977 | NI | TSV Lelm | W35 | |
90 | Drube, Ralf | 1966 | NI | TG 1860 Münden | M45 | |
91 | Liese, Holger | 1957 | NI | TG 1860 Münden | M45 | |
92 | Linne, Carsten | 1966 | NI | TG 1860 Münden | M45 | |
93 | Verneulen, Anouk | 1985 | NI | TG 1860 Münden | W30 | |
94 | Meyer, Dietmar | 1965 | NI | Läufer-Team Oker | M50 | |
95 | Potyrala, Julia | 1986 | NI | Läufer-Team Oker | Fr | |
105 | Arlom, Richard | 1967 | NI | MTV Jahn Schladen | M45 | |
106 | Bothe, Olaf | 1974 | NI | MTV Jahn Schladen | M40 | |
107 | Krüger, Ralf | 1958 | NI | MTV Jahn Schladen | M55 |
25 Teilnehmer |