hartmut.wolfrum@wolfsburg.de |
10000 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_18.20 (1) |
289 | Balzer, Frank | 1969 | NI | VfB Fallersleben | ||
316 | Diedrich, Hartmut | 1968 | NI | TSV Lelm | ||
319 | Jaworski, Markus | 1966 | NI | TSV Lelm | ||
344 | Meyer, Dietmar | 1965 | NI | Läufer-Team Oker | ||
371 | Preuss, Udo | 1963 | NI | SV Borussia Salzgitter |
5 Teilnehmer |
10000 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_18.20 (1) |
314 | Sander, Daniela | 1973 | NI | TSV Germania Helmstedt | ||
345 | Krafczyk, Agata | 1983 | NI | Läufer-Team Oker |
2 Teilnehmer |
4 x 75 m Staffel MJ U14 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 (2) |
501 | TSG Bad Harzburg I | NI |
206 | Gioia, Maurizio | 2003 | - | 207 | Hundt, Frieso | 2003 |
208 | Meyer-Zurwelle, Merlin | 2002 | - | 211 | Zeng, Jinrong | 2002 |
502 | LG Braunschweig I | NI | 42,72 |
217 | Gottwaldt, Torben | 2003 | - | 220 | Hesse, Simon | 2002 |
226 | Kuska, Maximilian | 2003 | - | 235 | Schoss, Matti | 2002 |
243 | Wildemann, Felix | 2002 |
506 | TSV Germania Helmstedt I | NI |
306 | Homuth, Jonathan | 2003 | - | 307 | Magnus, Ole | 2003 |
309 | Rudzki, Oliver | 2003 | - | 310 | Scharf, Bennet | 2003 |
311 | Scholz, Simon | 2003 | - | 312 | Sprangel, Michael | 2003 |
3 Staffeln |
75 m M12 | Start-Zeit:11.15 (2) |
206 | Gioia, Maurizio | 2003 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | 11,03 | |
217 | Gottwaldt, Torben | 2003 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 11,38 | |
219 | Heinemann, Malte | 2003 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 11,91 | |
287 | Grosche, Lars | 2003 | NI | SV Esbeck | ||
293 | Bock, Selh | 2003 | NI | LG Göttingen | ||
306 | Homuth, Jonathan | 2003 | NI | TSV Germania Helmstedt | ||
307 | Magnus, Ole | 2003 | NI | TSV Germania Helmstedt | ||
309 | Rudzki, Oliver | 2003 | NI | TSV Germania Helmstedt | ||
310 | Scharf, Bennet | 2003 | NI | TSV Germania Helmstedt | ||
312 | Sprangel, Michael | 2003 | NI | TSV Germania Helmstedt | ||
334 | Sukopp, Leon | 2003 | NI | SV Lengede | 11,61 | |
358 | Schlote, Konrad | 2003 | NI | LG Peiner Land | 11,44 | |
391 | Schantowski, Bendiks | 2004 | NI | Velpker SV | ||
411 | Karsten, Maximilian | 2003 | NI | VfL Wolfsburg | 10,96 |
14 Teilnehmer |
800 m M12 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 (2) |
201 | Jörn, Lennart | 2003 | NI | SVG GW Bad Gandersheim | ||
214 | Beith, Linus | 2004 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 2:43,24 | |
221 | Hundeiker, Max | 2004 | NI | LG Braunschweig | ||
223 | John, Lenn-Merten | 2004 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 2:56,63 | |
224 | Konze, Carl | 2004 | NI | LG Braunschweig | ||
226 | Kuska, Maximilian | 2003 | NI | LG Braunschweig | ||
229 | Mantel, Frederik | 2003 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 2:33,87 | |
230 | Nave, Henrick | 2003 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 2:36,20 | |
231 | Papke, Linus | 2003 | NI | LG Braunschweig | ||
232 | Reich, Elias Aaron | 2003 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 2:34,85 | |
238 | Steberl, Nicolas | 2003 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 2:26,67 | |
244 | Zeuner, Dustin | 2003 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 2:26,94 | |
278 | Belz, Jonathan | 2003 | NI | LG Eichsfeld | ||
293 | Bock, Selh | 2003 | NI | LG Göttingen | ||
307 | Magnus, Ole | 2003 | NI | TSV Germania Helmstedt | ||
309 | Rudzki, Oliver | 2003 | NI | TSV Germania Helmstedt | ||
334 | Sukopp, Leon | 2003 | NI | SV Lengede | 3:17,25 | |
391 | Schantowski, Bendiks | 2004 | NI | Velpker SV | ||
409 | Evers, Melvin | 2004 | NI | ASP Apulia-Wolfsburg | ||
411 | Karsten, Maximilian | 2003 | NI | VfL Wolfsburg | 2:52,67 |
20 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden M12 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_10.50 (2) |
206 | Gioia, Maurizio | 2003 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | 13,17 | |
306 | Homuth, Jonathan | 2003 | NI | TSV Germania Helmstedt | ||
307 | Magnus, Ole | 2003 | NI | TSV Germania Helmstedt | ||
309 | Rudzki, Oliver | 2003 | NI | TSV Germania Helmstedt | ||
310 | Scharf, Bennet | 2003 | NI | TSV Germania Helmstedt | ||
312 | Sprangel, Michael | 2003 | NI | TSV Germania Helmstedt |
6 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M12 | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (2) |
206 | Gioia, Maurizio | 2003 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | 1,25 | |
207 | Hundt, Frieso | 2003 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | ||
217 | Gottwaldt, Torben | 2003 | NI | LG Braunschweig | ||
226 | Kuska, Maximilian | 2003 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 1,15 | |
334 | Sukopp, Leon | 2003 | NI | SV Lengede | 1,24 | |
411 | Karsten, Maximilian | 2003 | NI | VfL Wolfsburg | 1,35 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M12 | Start-Zeit:_13.15 (2) |
207 | Hundt, Frieso | 2003 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | ||
217 | Gottwaldt, Torben | 2003 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 4,14 | |
219 | Heinemann, Malte | 2003 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 3,85 | |
226 | Kuska, Maximilian | 2003 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 3,69 | |
287 | Grosche, Lars | 2003 | NI | SV Esbeck | ||
309 | Rudzki, Oliver | 2003 | NI | TSV Germania Helmstedt | 3,95 | |
311 | Scholz, Simon | 2003 | NI | TSV Germania Helmstedt | 3,43 | |
334 | Sukopp, Leon | 2003 | NI | SV Lengede | 4,12 | |
358 | Schlote, Konrad | 2003 | NI | LG Peiner Land | 4,35 | |
391 | Schantowski, Bendiks | 2004 | NI | Velpker SV | ||
411 | Karsten, Maximilian | 2003 | NI | VfL Wolfsburg | 4,43 |
11 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M12 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.30 (2) |
217 | Gottwaldt, Torben | 2003 | NI | LG Braunschweig | ||
226 | Kuska, Maximilian | 2003 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 6,44 | |
287 | Grosche, Lars | 2003 | NI | SV Esbeck | ||
295 | Kaiser, Paul Maximilian | 2003 | NI | LG Göttingen | 6,26 | |
373 | Schrader, Hinrich | 2003 | NI | SV Union Salzgitter | 6,62 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M12 750 g | Start-Zeit:_14.35 (2) |
295 | Kaiser, Paul Maximilian | 2003 | NI | LG Göttingen | ||
306 | Homuth, Jonathan | 2003 | NI | TSV Germania Helmstedt | ||
358 | Schlote, Konrad | 2003 | NI | LG Peiner Land | 17,25 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M12 400 g | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (2) |
287 | Grosche, Lars | 2003 | NI | SV Esbeck | ||
295 | Kaiser, Paul Maximilian | 2003 | NI | LG Göttingen | ||
311 | Scholz, Simon | 2003 | NI | TSV Germania Helmstedt | ||
358 | Schlote, Konrad | 2003 | NI | LG Peiner Land | 23,48 | |
373 | Schrader, Hinrich | 2003 | NI | SV Union Salzgitter |
5 Teilnehmer |
75 m M13 | Start-Zeit:11.00 (2) |
202 | Westphal, Adrian | 2002 | NI | SVG GW Bad Gandersheim | 11,34 | |
211 | Zeng, Jinrong | 2002 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | ||
216 | Gillner, Jonas | 2002 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 10,18 | |
220 | Hesse, Simon | 2002 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 12,21 | |
222 | Hundertmark, Jamie | 2002 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 11,52 | |
235 | Schoss, Matti | 2002 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 12,40 | |
243 | Wildemann, Felix | 2002 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 11,29 | |
288 | Serbin, Jeron | 2002 | NI | SV Ettenbüttel | ||
349 | Schönfelder, Mitja Ruben | 2002 | NI | LG Osterode | 11,29 | |
360 | Wiese, Tim | 2002 | NI | LG Peiner Land | 11,29 | |
392 | Schantowski, Yannick | 2002 | NI | Velpker SV | ||
413 | Wiesner, Phil André | 2002 | NI | VfL Wolfsburg |
12 Teilnehmer |
800 m M13 | Start-Zeit:_15.20 (2) |
202 | Westphal, Adrian | 2002 | NI | SVG GW Bad Gandersheim | ||
225 | Kruse, Timo | 2002 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 2:33,63 | |
234 | Rohde, Paul D. | 2002 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 2:37,58 | |
237 | Schwarz, Carlos | 2002 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 2:19,44 | |
245 | Ziegler, Matthias U. | 2002 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 2:39,38 | |
349 | Schönfelder, Mitja Ruben | 2002 | NI | LG Osterode | 2:42,60 | |
413 | Wiesner, Phil André | 2002 | NI | VfL Wolfsburg |
7 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden M13 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_10.50 (2) |
288 | Serbin, Jeron | 2002 | NI | SV Ettenbüttel | 10,25 | |
360 | Wiese, Tim | 2002 | NI | LG Peiner Land | 11,93 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M13 | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (2) |
202 | Westphal, Adrian | 2002 | NI | SVG GW Bad Gandersheim | 1,40 | |
208 | Meyer-Zurwelle, Merlin | 2002 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | 1,20 | |
413 | Wiesner, Phil André | 2002 | NI | VfL Wolfsburg | 1,36 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M13 | Start-Zeit:_13.15 (2) |
211 | Zeng, Jinrong | 2002 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | ||
216 | Gillner, Jonas | 2002 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 4,23 | |
222 | Hundertmark, Jamie | 2002 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 3,84 | |
235 | Schoss, Matti | 2002 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 3,65 | |
243 | Wildemann, Felix | 2002 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 3,83 | |
360 | Wiese, Tim | 2002 | NI | LG Peiner Land | 4,51 | |
384 | Bruer, Jeremy | 2002 | NI | MTV Schöningen | ||
413 | Wiesner, Phil André | 2002 | NI | VfL Wolfsburg | 4,78 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M13 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.30 (2) |
211 | Zeng, Jinrong | 2002 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | ||
222 | Hundertmark, Jamie | 2002 | NI | LG Braunschweig | ||
288 | Serbin, Jeron | 2002 | NI | SV Ettenbüttel | 9,56 | |
359 | Weber, Amin | 2002 | NI | LG Peiner Land | 7,86 | |
375 | Wallner, Florian | 2002 | NI | SV Union Salzgitter | ||
384 | Bruer, Jeremy | 2002 | NI | MTV Schöningen | 6,17 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M13 750 g | Start-Zeit:_14.35 (2) |
359 | Weber, Amin | 2002 | NI | LG Peiner Land | 17,05 | |
384 | Bruer, Jeremy | 2002 | NI | MTV Schöningen | 19,45 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M13 400 g | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (2) |
288 | Serbin, Jeron | 2002 | NI | SV Ettenbüttel | 36,51 | |
359 | Weber, Amin | 2002 | NI | LG Peiner Land | 25,84 | |
360 | Wiese, Tim | 2002 | NI | LG Peiner Land | 26,14 | |
375 | Wallner, Florian | 2002 | NI | SV Union Salzgitter | ||
384 | Bruer, Jeremy | 2002 | NI | MTV Schöningen | 17,69 | |
390 | Hage, Silas | 2002 | NI | Velpker SV |
6 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_17.00 (1) |
500 | TSG Bad Harzburg I | NI |
204 | Fiedler, Johannes | 2000 | - | 205 | Gioia, Angelo | 2000 |
209 | Meyer-Zurwelle, Moritz | 2000 | - | 210 | Schönfelder, Maik | 2000 |
507 | TSV Lelm I | NI |
317 | Futterschneider, Ruben | 2000 | - | 318 | Hoffmann, Eike | 2001 |
320 | Piccinini, Leon | 2001 | - | 321 | Temme, Jannik | 2001 |
2 Staffeln |
100 m M14 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 (1) |
227 | Lesser, Theo | 2001 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 13,85 | |
290 | Wagner, Andrej | 2001 | NI | MTV Gifhorn | ||
308 | Pickbrenner, Paskale | 2001 | NI | TSV Germania Helmstedt | ||
318 | Hoffmann, Eike | 2001 | NI | TSV Lelm | 17,10 | |
320 | Piccinini, Leon | 2001 | NI | TSV Lelm | ||
321 | Temme, Jannik | 2001 | NI | TSV Lelm | 13,50 | |
348 | Schalcher, Leander | 2001 | NI | LG Osterode | 13,19 | |
361 | Winter, Tim | 2001 | NI | LG Peiner Land | 12,86 |
8 Teilnehmer |
300 m M14 | Start-Zeit:_15.45 (1) |
227 | Lesser, Theo | 2001 | NI | LG Braunschweig | ||
347 | Just, Jonas | 2001 | NI | LG Osterode |
2 Teilnehmer |
800 m M14 | Start-Zeit:_17.50 (1) |
218 | Halm, Jannis | 2001 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 2:30,87 | |
236 | Schwanbeck, Yan-Lennart | 2001 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 2:42,52 | |
239 | Stelzner, Fynn | 2001 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 2:37,07 | |
279 | Gatzenmeyer, Elias | 2001 | NI | LG Eichsfeld | 2:24,49 | |
280 | Kaboth, Leon | 2001 | NI | LG Eichsfeld | 2:24,17 | |
308 | Pickbrenner, Paskale | 2001 | NI | TSV Germania Helmstedt | ||
361 | Winter, Tim | 2001 | NI | LG Peiner Land | 2:23,06 |
7 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden M14 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_13.00 (1) |
294 | Buck-Gramcko, Tobias | 2001 | NI | LG Göttingen | ||
347 | Just, Jonas | 2001 | NI | LG Osterode |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M14 | Start-Zeit:_13.30 (1) |
290 | Wagner, Andrej | 2001 | NI | MTV Gifhorn | ||
294 | Buck-Gramcko, Tobias | 2001 | NI | LG Göttingen | 1,58 | |
348 | Schalcher, Leander | 2001 | NI | LG Osterode | 1,46 | |
361 | Winter, Tim | 2001 | NI | LG Peiner Land | 1,52 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M14 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 (1) |
227 | Lesser, Theo | 2001 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 4,67 | |
290 | Wagner, Andrej | 2001 | NI | MTV Gifhorn | ||
308 | Pickbrenner, Paskale | 2001 | NI | TSV Germania Helmstedt | ||
318 | Hoffmann, Eike | 2001 | NI | TSV Lelm | 3,10 | |
320 | Piccinini, Leon | 2001 | NI | TSV Lelm | ||
321 | Temme, Jannik | 2001 | NI | TSV Lelm | 4,18 | |
346 | Heidelberg, Julius | 2001 | NI | LG Osterode | ||
348 | Schalcher, Leander | 2001 | NI | LG Osterode | 4,62 | |
361 | Winter, Tim | 2001 | NI | LG Peiner Land | 5,30 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M14 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.15 (1) |
227 | Lesser, Theo | 2001 | NI | LG Braunschweig | ||
294 | Buck-Gramcko, Tobias | 2001 | NI | LG Göttingen | ||
308 | Pickbrenner, Paskale | 2001 | NI | TSV Germania Helmstedt | ||
386 | Pinkepank, Maximilian | 2001 | NI | MTV Schöningen |
4 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M14 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.15 (1) |
346 | Heidelberg, Julius | 2001 | NI | LG Osterode | ||
386 | Pinkepank, Maximilian | 2001 | NI | MTV Schöningen |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M14 600 g | Start-Zeit:_17.30 (1) |
294 | Buck-Gramcko, Tobias | 2001 | NI | LG Göttingen | ||
346 | Heidelberg, Julius | 2001 | NI | LG Osterode | 40,04 | |
386 | Pinkepank, Maximilian | 2001 | NI | MTV Schöningen |
3 Teilnehmer |
100 m M15 | Start-Zeit:14.45 (1) |
296 | Seebode, Matthis | 2000 | NI | LG Göttingen | 12,67 | |
317 | Futterschneider, Ruben | 2000 | NI | TSV Lelm | 12,90 | |
333 | Heinemann, Mats | 2000 | NI | SV Lengede | 14,06 | |
357 | Mulero, Alexander | 2000 | NI | LG Peiner Land | 13,06 | |
385 | Montalvo Martinez, Diego | 2000 | NI | MTV Schöningen | 12,80 | |
403 | Brandes, Tobias | 2000 | NI | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 13,80 | |
412 | Kirchhoff, Fynn | 2000 | NI | VfL Wolfsburg | 13,98 |
7 Teilnehmer |
300 m M15 | Start-Zeit:_15.45 (1) |
203 | Bötticher, Tobias | 2000 | NI | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 42,47 | |
242 | Voigt, Johannes | 2000 | NI | LG Braunschweig | ||
281 | Vollmer, Alexander | 2000 | NI | LG Eichsfeld | ||
317 | Futterschneider, Ruben | 2000 | NI | TSV Lelm | ||
385 | Montalvo Martinez, Diego | 2000 | NI | MTV Schöningen |
5 Teilnehmer |
800 m M15 | Start-Zeit:_17.40 (1) |
215 | Büngener, Aaron | 2000 | NI | LG Braunschweig | ||
228 | Limberg, Nils | 2000 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 2:23,30 | |
233 | Reiss, Julian | 2000 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 2:38,21 | |
242 | Voigt, Johannes | 2000 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 2:13,35 | |
281 | Vollmer, Alexander | 2000 | NI | LG Eichsfeld |
5 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden M15 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_13.00 (1) |
205 | Gioia, Angelo | 2000 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | 14,70 | |
210 | Schönfelder, Maik | 2000 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | ||
240 | Thörner, Mattis | 2000 | NI | LG Braunschweig | ||
385 | Montalvo Martinez, Diego | 2000 | NI | MTV Schöningen |
4 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_13.30 (1) |
204 | Fiedler, Johannes | 2000 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | 1,56 | |
209 | Meyer-Zurwelle, Moritz | 2000 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | 1,20 | |
296 | Seebode, Matthis | 2000 | NI | LG Göttingen | 1,58 | |
357 | Mulero, Alexander | 2000 | NI | LG Peiner Land | 1,53 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 (1) |
204 | Fiedler, Johannes | 2000 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | 4,90 | |
209 | Meyer-Zurwelle, Moritz | 2000 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | 3,51 | |
296 | Seebode, Matthis | 2000 | NI | LG Göttingen | 5,07 | |
357 | Mulero, Alexander | 2000 | NI | LG Peiner Land | 5,52 | |
385 | Montalvo Martinez, Diego | 2000 | NI | MTV Schöningen | 4,36 | |
403 | Brandes, Tobias | 2000 | NI | MTV Wolfenbüttel | ||
412 | Kirchhoff, Fynn | 2000 | NI | VfL Wolfsburg | 4,78 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M15 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.15 (1) |
205 | Gioia, Angelo | 2000 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | 10,44 | |
241 | Trautmann, Gentino | 2000 | NI | LG Braunschweig | ||
275 | Braun, Elias | 2000 | NI | TuRa Braunschweig | ||
374 | Stein, Jasper | 2000 | NI | SV Union Salzgitter | 12,29 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M15 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.15 (1) |
204 | Fiedler, Johannes | 2000 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | 32,39 | |
205 | Gioia, Angelo | 2000 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | ||
240 | Thörner, Mattis | 2000 | NI | LG Braunschweig | ||
241 | Trautmann, Gentino | 2000 | NI | LG Braunschweig | ||
333 | Heinemann, Mats | 2000 | NI | SV Lengede | 20,07 | |
374 | Stein, Jasper | 2000 | NI | SV Union Salzgitter | 34,68 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M15 600 g | Start-Zeit:_17.30 (1) |
204 | Fiedler, Johannes | 2000 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | 40,64 | |
209 | Meyer-Zurwelle, Moritz | 2000 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | 15,83 | |
317 | Futterschneider, Ruben | 2000 | NI | TSV Lelm | 30,55 | |
357 | Mulero, Alexander | 2000 | NI | LG Peiner Land | ||
374 | Stein, Jasper | 2000 | NI | SV Union Salzgitter | 44,80 |
5 Teilnehmer |
4 x 75 m Staffel WJ U14 | Start-Zeit:_14.40 (2) |
503 | LG Braunschweig I | NI | 44,09 |
247 | Bikker, Kea | 2002 | - | 249 | Degenhardt, Lia | 2004 |
253 | Horn, Marta | 2004 | - | 257 | Koch, Beatrice | 2002 |
258 | Kokesch, Yara | 2002 | - | 259 | Lier, Mara | 2002 |
260 | Lüttge, Maja | 2003 | - | 263 | Nebeck, Anna Marie | 2003 |
264 | Nieß, Anna | 2002 | - | 266 | Quensen, Hanna | 2003 |
267 | Ryback, Lorina | 2002 | - | 269 | Schwanbeck, Tara-Luisa | 2003 |
270 | Sievers, Michal | 2003 | - | 272 | Tolle, Annika | 2003 |
273 | Weber, Finja | 2002 |
504 | LG Braunschweig II | NI |
249 | Degenhardt, Lia | 2004 | - | 253 | Horn, Marta | 2004 |
263 | Nebeck, Anna Marie | 2003 | - | 267 | Ryback, Lorina | 2002 |
505 | StG Hattorf/Eisdorf I | NI | 44,48 |
285 | Kriebel, Jule | 2002 | - | 286 | Krückeberg, Annina | 2003 |
302 | Grosse, Lea-Sophie | 2002 | - | 303 | Piticescu, Sarah Marie | 2002 |
304 | Walthes, Svenja | 2003 | - | 305 | Zöftig, Merle | 2002 |
509 | TSV Lelm I | NI |
325 | Bode, Maja | 2002 | - | 326 | Jensen, Annegret | 2002 |
327 | Kaiser, Fabienne | 2003 | - | 328 | Langbecker, Ameline | 2002 |
330 | Schwirz, Mareike | 2002 | - | 332 | Warnecke, Vera | 2003 |
511 | LG Osterode I | NI |
351 | Dernedde, Emma Madlen | 2003 | - | 352 | Eder, Berenike | 2002 |
353 | Kniepen, Jale Mayte | 2003 | - | 356 | Zirbus, Lisa | 2002 |
513 | SV Union Salzgitter I | NI |
376 | Becker, Merle | 2003 | - | 378 | Morfeld, Gesa Henrike | 2002 |
379 | Schulz, Talisa | 2002 | - | 380 | Teuber, Amalia | 2002 |
381 | von Wallmoden, Philippa | 2003 |
514 | TSV Arminia Vöhrum I | NI | 45,13 |
396 | Bracke, Carolin | 2002 | - | 399 | Ritter, Sophie | 2002 |
400 | Zelder, Annika | 2002 | - | 401 | Zielke, Jule | 2002 |
7 Staffeln |
75 m W12 | Start-Zeit:11.30 (2) |
200 | Steinbrecher, Lara-Noelle | 2003 | NI | LG Altes Amt | 10,27 | |
260 | Lüttge, Maja | 2003 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 11,84 | |
266 | Quensen, Hanna | 2003 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 11,01 | |
269 | Schwanbeck, Tara-Luisa | 2003 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 11,62 | |
270 | Sievers, Michal | 2003 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 11,94 | |
272 | Tolle, Annika | 2003 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 10,74 | |
286 | Krückeberg, Annina | 2003 | NI | TSC Eisdorf | ||
299 | Jöst, Fabienne | 2003 | NI | LG Göttingen | ||
327 | Kaiser, Fabienne | 2003 | NI | TSV Lelm | ||
351 | Dernedde, Emma Madlen | 2003 | NI | LG Osterode | ||
353 | Kniepen, Jale Mayte | 2003 | NI | LG Osterode | 11,47 | |
376 | Becker, Merle | 2003 | NI | SV Union Salzgitter | ||
381 | von Wallmoden, Philippa | 2003 | NI | SV Union Salzgitter | ||
393 | Bätje, Marie | 2003 | NI | MTV Vorsfelde | 11,60 |
14 Teilnehmer |
800 m W12 | Start-Zeit:_15.50 (2) |
200 | Steinbrecher, Lara-Noelle | 2003 | NI | LG Altes Amt | 2:31,84 | |
246 | Ahl, Liv Grete | 2004 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 2:51,35 | |
254 | Huber, Robin Ida | 2004 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 3:14,92 | |
255 | Hundeiker, Marie | 2003 | NI | LG Braunschweig | ||
268 | Schaudienst, Franziska | 2003 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 2:48,64 | |
271 | Sobottka, Emma | 2003 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 2:58,29 | |
276 | Brünig, Anna-Lena | 2003 | NI | MTV Börßum | 2:44,76 | |
277 | Brünig, Josephine | 2003 | NI | MTV Börßum | 2:50,89 | |
353 | Kniepen, Jale Mayte | 2003 | NI | LG Osterode | 2:43,31 | |
369 | Rau, Sina | 2004 | NI | MTV Salzgitter | ||
393 | Bätje, Marie | 2003 | NI | MTV Vorsfelde | 3:05,14 |
11 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden W12 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_10.30 (2) |
200 | Steinbrecher, Lara-Noelle | 2003 | NI | LG Altes Amt | 11,06 | |
315 | Kühn, Emily | 2003 | NI | MTV Hondelage | 11,72 | |
351 | Dernedde, Emma Madlen | 2003 | NI | LG Osterode | ||
370 | Wedde, Lea | 2003 | NI | MTV Salzgitter | 14,23 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W12 | Start-Zeit:_10.45 (2) |
283 | Brämer, Luisa | 2004 | NI | LG Eichsfeld | 1,30 | |
304 | Walthes, Svenja | 2003 | NI | TV Germania Hattorf | 1,32 | |
315 | Kühn, Emily | 2003 | NI | MTV Hondelage | ||
327 | Kaiser, Fabienne | 2003 | NI | TSV Lelm | ||
332 | Warnecke, Vera | 2003 | NI | TSV Lelm | 1,10 | |
353 | Kniepen, Jale Mayte | 2003 | NI | LG Osterode | 1,35 | |
370 | Wedde, Lea | 2003 | NI | MTV Salzgitter | 1,26 | |
376 | Becker, Merle | 2003 | NI | SV Union Salzgitter | 1,14 | |
381 | von Wallmoden, Philippa | 2003 | NI | SV Union Salzgitter |
9 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W12 | Start-Zeit:_12.30 (2) |
200 | Steinbrecher, Lara-Noelle | 2003 | NI | LG Altes Amt | 4,45 | |
260 | Lüttge, Maja | 2003 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 3,60 | |
266 | Quensen, Hanna | 2003 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 4,02 | |
269 | Schwanbeck, Tara-Luisa | 2003 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 4,13 | |
270 | Sievers, Michal | 2003 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 3,43 | |
272 | Tolle, Annika | 2003 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 4,39 | |
283 | Brämer, Luisa | 2004 | NI | LG Eichsfeld | 4,11 | |
286 | Krückeberg, Annina | 2003 | NI | TSC Eisdorf | ||
299 | Jöst, Fabienne | 2003 | NI | LG Göttingen | ||
315 | Kühn, Emily | 2003 | NI | MTV Hondelage | 4,29 | |
327 | Kaiser, Fabienne | 2003 | NI | TSV Lelm | ||
351 | Dernedde, Emma Madlen | 2003 | NI | LG Osterode | ||
370 | Wedde, Lea | 2003 | NI | MTV Salzgitter | 3,26 | |
376 | Becker, Merle | 2003 | NI | SV Union Salzgitter | ||
381 | von Wallmoden, Philippa | 2003 | NI | SV Union Salzgitter | 3,73 | |
393 | Bätje, Marie | 2003 | NI | MTV Vorsfelde | 3,68 |
16 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W12 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (2) |
299 | Jöst, Fabienne | 2003 | NI | LG Göttingen | ||
304 | Walthes, Svenja | 2003 | NI | TV Germania Hattorf | 5,96 | |
327 | Kaiser, Fabienne | 2003 | NI | TSV Lelm | ||
332 | Warnecke, Vera | 2003 | NI | TSV Lelm | 6,36 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf W12 750 g | Start-Zeit:_14.35 (2) |
315 | Kühn, Emily | 2003 | NI | MTV Hondelage | ||
332 | Warnecke, Vera | 2003 | NI | TSV Lelm |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W12 400 g | Start-Zeit:_13.00 (2) |
283 | Brämer, Luisa | 2004 | NI | LG Eichsfeld | ||
304 | Walthes, Svenja | 2003 | NI | TV Germania Hattorf | 13,48 | |
332 | Warnecke, Vera | 2003 | NI | TSV Lelm | ||
370 | Wedde, Lea | 2003 | NI | MTV Salzgitter | ||
381 | von Wallmoden, Philippa | 2003 | NI | SV Union Salzgitter |
5 Teilnehmer |
75 m W13 | Start-Zeit:12.00 (2) |
247 | Bikker, Kea | 2002 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 12,66 | |
257 | Koch, Beatrice | 2002 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 10,87 | |
258 | Kokesch, Yara | 2002 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 11,95 | |
259 | Lier, Mara | 2002 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 12,31 | |
264 | Nieß, Anna | 2002 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 12,76 | |
273 | Weber, Finja | 2002 | NI | LG Braunschweig | ||
285 | Kriebel, Jule | 2002 | NI | TSC Eisdorf | 11,05 | |
291 | Stölting, Emma | 2002 | NI | MTV Gifhorn | ||
292 | Wende, Carolin | 2002 | NI | MTV Gifhorn | ||
300 | Kribben, Aenna Sophie | 2002 | NI | LG Göttingen | 12,20 | |
302 | Grosse, Lea-Sophie | 2002 | NI | TV Germania Hattorf | 12,61 | |
303 | Piticescu, Sarah Marie | 2002 | NI | TV Germania Hattorf | 11,47 | |
305 | Zöftig, Merle | 2002 | NI | TV Germania Hattorf | 11,50 | |
330 | Schwirz, Mareike | 2002 | NI | TSV Lelm | ||
335 | Bartmann, Janne | 2002 | NI | SV Lengede | 11,04 | |
337 | Bankes, Merle | 2002 | NI | TSV Mehrum | ||
352 | Eder, Berenike | 2002 | NI | LG Osterode | ||
356 | Zirbus, Lisa | 2002 | NI | LG Osterode | 10,94 | |
378 | Morfeld, Gesa Henrike | 2002 | NI | SV Union Salzgitter | ||
379 | Schulz, Talisa | 2002 | NI | SV Union Salzgitter | ||
380 | Teuber, Amalia | 2002 | NI | SV Union Salzgitter | ||
389 | Wachenschwan, Kristin | 2002 | NI | MTV Schöningen | ||
394 | Pidun, Luisa | 2002 | NI | MTV Vorsfelde | 10,96 | |
401 | Zielke, Jule | 2002 | NI | TSV Arminia Vöhrum | 11,11 | |
407 | Kessler, Maike | 2002 | NI | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 11,22 | |
416 | Grüne, Isabel | 2002 | NI | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen |
26 Teilnehmer |
800 m W13 | Start-Zeit:_15.40 (2) |
212 | Ackermann, Stina | 2002 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | 2:43,74 | |
261 | Minnich, Lina | 2002 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 2:46,83 | |
265 | Pensky, Lotte | 2002 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 2:41,21 | |
291 | Stölting, Emma | 2002 | NI | MTV Gifhorn | ||
352 | Eder, Berenike | 2002 | NI | LG Osterode | 2:42,20 | |
416 | Grüne, Isabel | 2002 | NI | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen |
6 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden W13 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (2) |
285 | Kriebel, Jule | 2002 | NI | TSC Eisdorf | 13,00 | |
297 | Betker, Svea | 2002 | NI | LG Göttingen | 15,10 | |
326 | Jensen, Annegret | 2002 | NI | TSV Lelm | ||
335 | Bartmann, Janne | 2002 | NI | SV Lengede | 11,85 | |
356 | Zirbus, Lisa | 2002 | NI | LG Osterode | 11,61 | |
389 | Wachenschwan, Kristin | 2002 | NI | MTV Schöningen | 11,97 | |
415 | Mehlig, Maike | 2002 | NI | VfL Wolfsburg | 11,52 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W13 | Start-Zeit:_14.00 (2) |
212 | Ackermann, Stina | 2002 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | 1,33 | |
213 | Mayr, Xenia | 2002 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | ||
297 | Betker, Svea | 2002 | NI | LG Göttingen | 1,25 | |
328 | Langbecker, Ameline | 2002 | NI | TSV Lelm | 1,25 | |
378 | Morfeld, Gesa Henrike | 2002 | NI | SV Union Salzgitter | ||
396 | Bracke, Carolin | 2002 | NI | TSV Arminia Vöhrum | 1,33 | |
407 | Kessler, Maike | 2002 | NI | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 1,30 | |
415 | Mehlig, Maike | 2002 | NI | VfL Wolfsburg | 1,52 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W13 | Start-Zeit:_10.45 (2) |
212 | Ackermann, Stina | 2002 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | 4,29 | |
213 | Mayr, Xenia | 2002 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | ||
257 | Koch, Beatrice | 2002 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 4,51 | |
273 | Weber, Finja | 2002 | NI | LG Braunschweig | ||
285 | Kriebel, Jule | 2002 | NI | TSC Eisdorf | 4,00 | |
292 | Wende, Carolin | 2002 | NI | MTV Gifhorn | ||
302 | Grosse, Lea-Sophie | 2002 | NI | TV Germania Hattorf | ||
303 | Piticescu, Sarah Marie | 2002 | NI | TV Germania Hattorf | 3,67 | |
305 | Zöftig, Merle | 2002 | NI | TV Germania Hattorf | 3,98 | |
326 | Jensen, Annegret | 2002 | NI | TSV Lelm | 3,56 | |
328 | Langbecker, Ameline | 2002 | NI | TSV Lelm | 3,97 | |
330 | Schwirz, Mareike | 2002 | NI | TSV Lelm | ||
356 | Zirbus, Lisa | 2002 | NI | LG Osterode | 4,35 | |
378 | Morfeld, Gesa Henrike | 2002 | NI | SV Union Salzgitter | 3,92 | |
379 | Schulz, Talisa | 2002 | NI | SV Union Salzgitter | ||
380 | Teuber, Amalia | 2002 | NI | SV Union Salzgitter | 3,29 | |
389 | Wachenschwan, Kristin | 2002 | NI | MTV Schöningen | 3,82 | |
394 | Pidun, Luisa | 2002 | NI | MTV Vorsfelde | 4,12 | |
396 | Bracke, Carolin | 2002 | NI | TSV Arminia Vöhrum | 4,03 | |
400 | Zelder, Annika | 2002 | NI | TSV Arminia Vöhrum | 4,13 | |
401 | Zielke, Jule | 2002 | NI | TSV Arminia Vöhrum | 4,14 | |
407 | Kessler, Maike | 2002 | NI | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 4,24 | |
415 | Mehlig, Maike | 2002 | NI | VfL Wolfsburg | 4,31 | |
416 | Grüne, Isabel | 2002 | NI | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen |
24 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W13 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (2) |
291 | Stölting, Emma | 2002 | NI | MTV Gifhorn | ||
297 | Betker, Svea | 2002 | NI | LG Göttingen | 6,76 | |
300 | Kribben, Aenna Sophie | 2002 | NI | LG Göttingen | ||
328 | Langbecker, Ameline | 2002 | NI | TSV Lelm | 7,13 | |
335 | Bartmann, Janne | 2002 | NI | SV Lengede | 7,78 | |
378 | Morfeld, Gesa Henrike | 2002 | NI | SV Union Salzgitter | ||
379 | Schulz, Talisa | 2002 | NI | SV Union Salzgitter | ||
380 | Teuber, Amalia | 2002 | NI | SV Union Salzgitter | ||
399 | Ritter, Sophie | 2002 | NI | TSV Arminia Vöhrum | 7,34 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf W13 750 g | Start-Zeit:_14.35 (2) |
300 | Kribben, Aenna Sophie | 2002 | NI | LG Göttingen | ||
326 | Jensen, Annegret | 2002 | NI | TSV Lelm | 16,42 | |
399 | Ritter, Sophie | 2002 | NI | TSV Arminia Vöhrum | 23,78 | |
400 | Zelder, Annika | 2002 | NI | TSV Arminia Vöhrum |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W13 400 g | Start-Zeit:_13.00 (2) |
297 | Betker, Svea | 2002 | NI | LG Göttingen | ||
300 | Kribben, Aenna Sophie | 2002 | NI | LG Göttingen | ||
326 | Jensen, Annegret | 2002 | NI | TSV Lelm | 18,76 | |
328 | Langbecker, Ameline | 2002 | NI | TSV Lelm | 22,52 | |
335 | Bartmann, Janne | 2002 | NI | SV Lengede | ||
389 | Wachenschwan, Kristin | 2002 | NI | MTV Schöningen | ||
399 | Ritter, Sophie | 2002 | NI | TSV Arminia Vöhrum | 18,99 | |
400 | Zelder, Annika | 2002 | NI | TSV Arminia Vöhrum | ||
401 | Zielke, Jule | 2002 | NI | TSV Arminia Vöhrum | ||
406 | Kessler, Maike | 2002 | NI | MTV Wolfenbüttel |
10 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_17.30 (1) |
508 | TSV Lelm I | NI | 59,40 |
322 | Bartel, Johanna | 2001 | - | 323 | Bartel, Juliana | 2001 |
324 | Bode, Lotta | 2000 | - | 329 | Schatte, Charlott | 2001 |
331 | Siem, Meena | 2001 |
510 | TSV Mehrum I | NI | 54,25 |
337 | Bankes, Merle | 2002 | - | 338 | Klingebiel, Maline | 2001 |
339 | Langenhoff, Johanna | 2000 | - | 340 | Lerchner, Franca | 2000 |
341 | Liehr, Lara-Sophie | 2001 | - | 342 | Sander, Ann-Sophie | 2000 |
343 | Stellmacher, Berenike | 2001 |
512 | LG Peiner Land I | NI |
362 | Feleke, Sina | 2001 | - | 363 | Fiene, Nele | 2001 |
365 | Schultalbers, Tessa | 2001 | - | 366 | Vetter, Elisabeth | 2001 |
515 | MTV Wolfenbüttel I | NI |
404 | Benkert, Sophia | 2001 | - | 405 | Jakob, Jelde | 2001 |
407 | Kessler, Maike | 2002 | - | 408 | Löbbecke, Charline | 2000 |
4 Staffeln |
100 m W14 | Start-Zeit:14.15 (1) |
274 | Zalewski, Laura | 2001 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 14,51 | |
338 | Klingebiel, Maline | 2001 | NI | TSV Mehrum | 13,96 | |
341 | Liehr, Lara-Sophie | 2001 | NI | TSV Mehrum | 14,56 | |
343 | Stellmacher, Berenike | 2001 | NI | TSV Mehrum | 14,08 | |
372 | Gentes, Lilly Pauline | 2001 | NI | SV Borussia Salzgitter | 13,51 | |
398 | Eggers, Alina | 2001 | NI | TSV Arminia Vöhrum | 16,41 | |
404 | Benkert, Sophia | 2001 | NI | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 13,20 | |
405 | Jakob, Jelde | 2001 | NI | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 12,94 | |
414 | Lüpke, Paula | 2001 | NI | VfL Wolfsburg | 13,80 |
9 Teilnehmer |
300 m W14 | Start-Zeit:_16.00 (1) |
322 | Bartel, Johanna | 2001 | NI | TSV Lelm | ||
354 | Lömpel, Larissa | 2001 | NI | LG Osterode | ||
366 | Vetter, Elisabeth | 2001 | NI | LG Peiner Land | 45,23 | |
387 | Fust, Pauline | 2001 | NI | MTV Schöningen | ||
405 | Jakob, Jelde | 2001 | NI | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 44,49 |
5 Teilnehmer |
800 m W14 | Start-Zeit:_18.10 (1) |
284 | Waida, Amelie | 2001 | NI | LG Eichsfeld | 2:34,67 | |
322 | Bartel, Johanna | 2001 | NI | TSV Lelm | ||
362 | Feleke, Sina | 2001 | NI | LG Peiner Land | 2:42,04 | |
363 | Fiene, Nele | 2001 | NI | LG Peiner Land | 2:31,11 | |
367 | Huck, Lena | 2001 | NI | MTV Salzgitter | 2:37,61 |
5 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden W14 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_13.30 (1) |
301 | Moschner, Nuri | 2001 | NI | LG Göttingen | ||
354 | Lömpel, Larissa | 2001 | NI | LG Osterode | ||
362 | Feleke, Sina | 2001 | NI | LG Peiner Land | 15,64 | |
365 | Schultalbers, Tessa | 2001 | NI | LG Peiner Land | 15,45 | |
366 | Vetter, Elisabeth | 2001 | NI | LG Peiner Land | 13,77 | |
372 | Gentes, Lilly Pauline | 2001 | NI | SV Borussia Salzgitter | 14,25 | |
387 | Fust, Pauline | 2001 | NI | MTV Schöningen | ||
404 | Benkert, Sophia | 2001 | NI | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 14,45 | |
405 | Jakob, Jelde | 2001 | NI | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 13,13 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W14 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 (1) |
252 | Heinichen, Henriette | 2001 | NI | LG Braunschweig | ||
301 | Moschner, Nuri | 2001 | NI | LG Göttingen | ||
362 | Feleke, Sina | 2001 | NI | LG Peiner Land | 1,40 | |
365 | Schultalbers, Tessa | 2001 | NI | LG Peiner Land | 1,45 | |
368 | Pahl, Lisa | 2001 | NI | MTV Salzgitter | ||
387 | Fust, Pauline | 2001 | NI | MTV Schöningen | 1,37 | |
397 | Decker, Jule | 2001 | NI | TSV Arminia Vöhrum | 1,36 | |
414 | Lüpke, Paula | 2001 | NI | VfL Wolfsburg | 1,48 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W14 | Start-Zeit:_17.40 (1) |
274 | Zalewski, Laura | 2001 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 4,15 | |
301 | Moschner, Nuri | 2001 | NI | LG Göttingen | 4,67 | |
329 | Schatte, Charlott | 2001 | NI | TSV Lelm | ||
362 | Feleke, Sina | 2001 | NI | LG Peiner Land | 4,18 | |
366 | Vetter, Elisabeth | 2001 | NI | LG Peiner Land | 4,71 | |
368 | Pahl, Lisa | 2001 | NI | MTV Salzgitter | 4,11 | |
372 | Gentes, Lilly Pauline | 2001 | NI | SV Borussia Salzgitter | 4,67 | |
397 | Decker, Jule | 2001 | NI | TSV Arminia Vöhrum | 3,52 | |
398 | Eggers, Alina | 2001 | NI | TSV Arminia Vöhrum | 3,23 | |
404 | Benkert, Sophia | 2001 | NI | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 4,81 | |
405 | Jakob, Jelde | 2001 | NI | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 5,18 |
11 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W14 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.00 (1) |
274 | Zalewski, Laura | 2001 | NI | LG Braunschweig | ||
322 | Bartel, Johanna | 2001 | NI | TSV Lelm | ||
323 | Bartel, Juliana | 2001 | NI | TSV Lelm | ||
329 | Schatte, Charlott | 2001 | NI | TSV Lelm | ||
343 | Stellmacher, Berenike | 2001 | NI | TSV Mehrum | 9,93 | |
364 | Klisch, Josefine | 2001 | NI | LG Peiner Land | 11,79 | |
368 | Pahl, Lisa | 2001 | NI | MTV Salzgitter | 8,03 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf W14 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.15 (1) |
323 | Bartel, Juliana | 2001 | NI | TSV Lelm | ||
329 | Schatte, Charlott | 2001 | NI | TSV Lelm | ||
364 | Klisch, Josefine | 2001 | NI | LG Peiner Land | 24,94 | |
365 | Schultalbers, Tessa | 2001 | NI | LG Peiner Land | 18,48 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W14 500 g | Start-Zeit:_13.00 (1) |
323 | Bartel, Juliana | 2001 | NI | TSV Lelm | ||
329 | Schatte, Charlott | 2001 | NI | TSV Lelm | ||
343 | Stellmacher, Berenike | 2001 | NI | TSV Mehrum | 25,59 | |
365 | Schultalbers, Tessa | 2001 | NI | LG Peiner Land | 23,47 | |
368 | Pahl, Lisa | 2001 | NI | MTV Salzgitter | ||
372 | Gentes, Lilly Pauline | 2001 | NI | SV Borussia Salzgitter | 25,01 | |
387 | Fust, Pauline | 2001 | NI | MTV Schöningen | 31,66 | |
404 | Benkert, Sophia | 2001 | NI | MTV Wolfenbüttel |
8 Teilnehmer |
100 m W15 | Start-Zeit:_16.30 (1) |
256 | Jehnert, Heike | 2000 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 13,92 | |
298 | Hillebrand, Johanna | 2000 | NI | LG Göttingen | 13,29 | |
339 | Langenhoff, Johanna | 2000 | NI | TSV Mehrum | 14,20 | |
402 | Zielke, Lilli | 2000 | NI | TSV Arminia Vöhrum | ||
408 | Löbbecke, Charline | 2000 | NI | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 14,00 |
5 Teilnehmer |
300 m W15 | Start-Zeit:_16.00 (1) |
248 | Bremers, Frauke | 2000 | NI | LG Braunschweig | ||
256 | Jehnert, Heike | 2000 | NI | LG Braunschweig | ||
262 | Minnich, Nele | 2000 | NI | LG Braunschweig | ||
282 | Beyer, Jana | 2000 | NI | LG Eichsfeld | ||
298 | Hillebrand, Johanna | 2000 | NI | LG Göttingen | ||
355 | Schönfelder, Sinja Lou | 2000 | NI | LG Osterode | 42,56 | |
377 | Koch, Pauline | 2000 | NI | SV Union Salzgitter | 51,29 | |
383 | Stumpe, Lisa | 2000 | NI | MTV Jahn Schladen | 49,64 |
8 Teilnehmer |
800 m W15 | Start-Zeit:_18.00 (1) |
282 | Beyer, Jana | 2000 | NI | LG Eichsfeld | ||
339 | Langenhoff, Johanna | 2000 | NI | TSV Mehrum | 2:31,34 | |
350 | Albrecht, Alia | 2000 | NI | LG Osterode | 2:49,96 | |
410 | Evers, Michelle | 2000 | NI | ASP Apulia-Wolfsburg |
4 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden W15 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_13.45 (1) |
340 | Lerchner, Franca | 2000 | NI | TSV Mehrum | ||
355 | Schönfelder, Sinja Lou | 2000 | NI | LG Osterode | ||
388 | Schölecke, Laura | 2000 | NI | MTV Schöningen |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 (1) |
256 | Jehnert, Heike | 2000 | NI | LG Braunschweig | ||
298 | Hillebrand, Johanna | 2000 | NI | LG Göttingen | 1,42 | |
336 | Gertler, Pia-Marie | 2000 | NI | SV Lengede | 1,25 | |
340 | Lerchner, Franca | 2000 | NI | TSV Mehrum | 1,35 | |
382 | Schwandt, Madita | 2000 | NI | MTV Jahn Schladen | ||
395 | Bielefeld, Luise | 2000 | NI | TSV Arminia Vöhrum |
6 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (1) |
250 | Ehlers, Jana Josephine | 2000 | NI | LG Braunschweig | ||
256 | Jehnert, Heike | 2000 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 4,24 | |
298 | Hillebrand, Johanna | 2000 | NI | LG Göttingen | 5,05 | |
339 | Langenhoff, Johanna | 2000 | NI | TSV Mehrum | 4,55 | |
383 | Stumpe, Lisa | 2000 | NI | MTV Jahn Schladen | 4,33 | |
388 | Schölecke, Laura | 2000 | NI | MTV Schöningen | 4,21 | |
395 | Bielefeld, Luise | 2000 | NI | TSV Arminia Vöhrum | ||
402 | Zielke, Lilli | 2000 | NI | TSV Arminia Vöhrum | 4,36 | |
408 | Löbbecke, Charline | 2000 | NI | MTV Wolfenbüttel |
9 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W15 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.00 (1) |
251 | Groenewold, Nina | 2000 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 10,14 | |
313 | Kaufmann, Nele | 2000 | NI | TSV Germania Helmstedt | ||
336 | Gertler, Pia-Marie | 2000 | NI | SV Lengede | 6,71 | |
340 | Lerchner, Franca | 2000 | NI | TSV Mehrum | 8,46 | |
342 | Sander, Ann-Sophie | 2000 | NI | TSV Mehrum | 6,94 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf W15 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.15 (1) |
251 | Groenewold, Nina | 2000 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 22,73 | |
313 | Kaufmann, Nele | 2000 | NI | TSV Germania Helmstedt | ||
342 | Sander, Ann-Sophie | 2000 | NI | TSV Mehrum | 21,92 | |
382 | Schwandt, Madita | 2000 | NI | MTV Jahn Schladen | ||
388 | Schölecke, Laura | 2000 | NI | MTV Schöningen | 23,12 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W15 500 g | Start-Zeit:_13.00 (1) |
250 | Ehlers, Jana Josephine | 2000 | NI | LG Braunschweig | ||
251 | Groenewold, Nina | 2000 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 29,58 | |
313 | Kaufmann, Nele | 2000 | NI | TSV Germania Helmstedt | ||
336 | Gertler, Pia-Marie | 2000 | NI | SV Lengede | 17,64 | |
383 | Stumpe, Lisa | 2000 | NI | MTV Jahn Schladen | ||
388 | Schölecke, Laura | 2000 | NI | MTV Schöningen | 24,80 |
6 Teilnehmer |