NLV-Bezirk Braunschweig
Bezirksmeisterschaften Schüler/innen A
Bestenkämpfe Schüler/innen B
am 10.06.01 in Braunschweig - Stadion a.d. HamburgerStr
Teilnehmerliste
St.-Nr. Name und Vorname JG Verein
Niedersachsen
1 Kaidis, Kurt 48 LG Braunschweig
2 Chirkov, Sevgig 59 LG Braunschweig
3 Schlageter, Estra 59 LG Braunschweig
4 Elsner, Laura 86 MTV Braunschweig
5 Panschog, Jennifer 87 MTV Braunschweig
6 Heine, Wiebke 88 MTV Braunschweig
7 Rüffer, Friederike 88 MTV Braunschweig
8 Kortegast, Viktoria 90 MTV Braunschweig
9 Handelsmann, Janina 86 BTSV Eintr.Braunschweig
10 Materne, Patricia 86 PSV Braunschweig
11 Kroj, Karen 88 PSV Braunschweig
12 Heumann, Marianka 89 PSV Braunschweig
13 Müller, Daniela 87 PSV Braunschweig
14 Edler, Gregor 88 PSV Braunschweig
15 Rittmeyer, Paul 89 PSV Braunschweig
16 Mailach, Elisa 87 TSV Rüningen
17 Brümmer, Tobias 89 TSV Rüningen
18 Puschmann, Marit 87 SV Grün-Weiß Waggum
19 Emmrich, Teresa 86 SV Grün-Weiß Waggum
20 Krüger, Kerstin 86 SV Grün-Weiß Waggum
21 Handelmann, Antje 86 LG Kreis Gifhorn
22 Glienke, Linda 86 LG Kreis Gifhorn
23 Hagemann, Martin 87 LG Kreis Gifhorn
24 Rüffer, Philipp 89 LG Kreis Gifhorn
25 Düsing, Peter 86 SC Wesendorf
26 Salig, Sofie 87 SC Wesendorf
27 Weitemeier, Jan 86 DSC Dransfeld
28 Wichner, Peter 86 DSC Dransfeld
29 Knuth, Johannes 87 DSC Dransfeld
30 Rohling, Andreas 87 DSC Dransfeld
31 Fuchs, Sascha 89 DSC Dransfeld
32 Rohling, Markus 89 DSC Dransfeld
33 Wichner, Claudia 88 DSC Dransfeld
34 Schreiner, Johanna-Leoni 89 DSC Dransfeld
35 Magerhans, Annette 89 DSC Dransfeld
36 Stromburg, Sarah 89 DSC Dransfeld
37 Dutz, Christopher 89 TSV Ebergötzen
38 Birke, Charlotta 88 TSV Ebergötzen
39 Jahnel, Ann-Katrin 89 TSV Ebergötzen
40 Zielke, Julika 89 TSV Ebergötzen
41 Graef, Vanessa 86 TG Münden
42 Röhling, Amelie 86 LG Göttingen
43 Rauber, Dorothee 86 LG Göttingen
44 Gilat, Wiebke 86 LG Göttingen
45 Bömeke, Pia 87 LG Göttingen
46 Haschke, Annika 87 LG Göttingen
47 Oldendorf, Elisa 87 LG Göttingen
48 Langkeit, Valeska 87 LG Göttingen
49 Eiger, Robin 89 LG Göttingen
50 Voß, Daniel 89 LG Göttingen
51 Von Knauer, Felix 89 LG Göttingen
52 Moser, Benjamin 88 LG Göttingen
53 Schleusener, Florian 86 LG Göttingen
54 Ernst, Franziska 86 LG Eichsfeld
55 Kellner, Lisa 86 LG Eichsfeld
56 Klingebiel, Jana 88 LG Eichsfeld
57 Hartmann, Isabell 89 LG Eichsfeld
58 Müller, Christina 89 LG Eichsfeld
59 Waßmus, Phillip 90 MTV Goslar
60 Kasper, Franziska 88 MTV Goslar
61 Witte, Sarah 88 MTV Goslar
62 Scheithauer, Anne 89 MTV Goslar
63 Stark, Stefan 88 TV Germania Wiedelah
64 Bock, Joana-Iris 88 TV Germania Wiedelah
65 Feg, Maria 89 LG Seesen
66 Marten, Andrea 87 LG Seesen
67 Müller, Nina-Kristin 87 LG Seesen
68 Proksch, Liane-Maria 86 LG Seesen
69 Deutschländer, Rebecca 86 LG Seesen
70 Koch, Marius 89 LG Seesen
71 Deutschländer, Daniel 88 LG Seesen
72 Pfeil, Marco 86 LG Seesen
73 Kraus, 88 LG Seesen
74 Spintig, 88 LG Seesen
75 Suchanek, 88 LG Seesen
76 Kaczmarek, Ilka 89 TSG Bad Harzburg
77 Kahn, Tabea 87 TSG Bad Harzburg
78 Kruse, Daniel 87 SV Germania Helmstedt
79 Düfer, Vanessa 86 SV Germania Helmstedt
80 Schneidewind, Andreas 68 SV Germania Helmstedt
81 Waldow, Katharina 86 TSV Helmstedt
82 Drick, Alexandra 87 TSV Helmstedt
83 Waldow, Tim 89 TSV Helmstedt
84 Milch, Martin 75 TSV Lelm
85 Milch, Stefan 72 TSV Lelm
86 Esch, Michaela 72 TSV Lelm
87 Boese, Carlos 86 TSV Lelm
88 Müller, Ruben 87 TSV Lelm
89 Rojahn, Pierre-Domini 87 TSV Lelm
90 Tietje, Lasse 88 TSV Lelm
91 Martins, Sarah 86 TSV Lelm
92 Arms, Peter 43 TSV Lelm
93 Pfaff, Jennifer 86 MTV Schöningen
94 Rotheiser, Viktoria 87 MTV Schöningen
95 Hoffmeister, Philipp 88 MTV Schöningen
96 Tostmann, Jonas 89 MTV Schöningen
97 Toewe, Andy 89 MTV Schöningen
98 Allermann, Lena 88 MTV Schöningen
99 Felgenträger, Dörthe 88 MTV Schöningen
100 Krause, Aline 88 MTV Schöningen
101 Schultz, Natascha 90 MTV Schöningen
102 Tostmann, Florina 90 MTV Schöningen
103 Karn, Julien 86 MTV Schöningen
104 Felgenträger, Arne 86 MTV Schöningen
105 Hinz, Matthias 86 MTV Schöningen
106 Felgenträger, Sören 87 MTV Schöningen
107 Schulze, Svenja 88 LG Heeseberg
108 Badinger, Anna 88 LG Heeseberg
109 Böhm, Tanja 86 SV Esbeck
110 Dreyer, Daniel 89 LG Einbeck
111 Froböse, Marcel 89 LG Einbeck
112 Wenzig, David 89 LG Einbeck
113 Dahms, Sandra 89 LG Einbeck
114 Müller, Theresa 89 LG Einbeck
115 Pytlik, Patricia 89 LG Einbeck
116 Sivamoorthy, Niruja 89 LG Einbeck
117 Daum, Mandy 88 LG Einbeck
118 Dreyer, Patrick 87 LG Einbeck
119 Hoppe, Johanna 86 LG Einbeck
120 Johannes, Frauke 87 LG Greene/Naensen
121 Quarch, Verena 86 LG Greene/Naensen
122 Kerl, Fabian 86 LG Solling
123 Stülzebach, Nico 86 LG Solling
124 Warnecke, Wilko 87 LG Solling
125 Hopf, Benjamin 88 LG Solling
126 Dumnitz, Bastian 88 LG Solling
127 Niedermeyer, Fabian 88 LG Solling
128 Stimpel, Tilman 89 LG Solling
129 Stülzebach, Tim 89 LG Solling
130 Kirchhoff, Julia 88 LG Solling
131 Strautmann, Lisa 88 LG Solling
132 Sobotta, Miriam 89 LG Solling
133 Lange, Sandra 90 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim
134 Bartus, Lara 87 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim
135 Neigenfind, Stefanie 88 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim
136 Ude, Janina 87 LG Altes Amt
137 Alusse, Carine 87 LG Altes Amt
138 Schmälzle, Kristin 87 LG Altes Amt
139 Sander, Tatjana 88 LG Altes Amt
140 Wüstefeld, Jennifer 88 LG Altes Amt
141 Müller, Marie-Christi 86 LG Altes Amt
142 Sander, Anna-Lena 86 LG Altes Amt
143 Mietschke, Mario 88 LG Altes Amt
144 Sander, Simon Nils 90 LG Altes Amt
145 Drewes, Isabell 87 TSV BW Katlenburg
146 Pahl, Christian 86 TSV BW Katlenburg
147 Gleitz, Katharina 87 FC Lindau
148 Fahlbusch, Julia 86 FC Lindau
149 Weinhold, Niklas 89 FC Lindau
150 Strüber, Christof 89 FC Lindau
151 Schmidt, Jan Henrik 86 TG Northeim
152 Bierwirth, Sven 89 LG Osterode
153 Bode, Timon 89 LG Osterode
154 Diekmann, Yannik 90 LG Osterode
155 Fröhlich, Jonas 89 LG Osterode
156 Schmidt, Steffen 89 LG Osterode
157 Dietrich, Joscha 88 LG Osterode
158 Kriegler, Markus 88 LG Osterode
159 Mißling, Fabian 88 LG Osterode
160 Powering, Nils 88 LG Osterode
161 Schmitz, Frederic 88 LG Osterode
162 Schreiber, Julian 88 LG Osterode
163 Lowin, Yannik 87 LG Osterode
164 Siemon, Dominik 86 LG Osterode
165 Keller, Silke 89 LG Osterode
166 Jordan, Mandy 88 LG Osterode
167 Kaisner, Lisa 88 LG Osterode
168 Rordorf, Nele 88 LG Osterode
169 Voßkuhl, Insa 88 LG Osterode
170 Deichmann, Wiebke 87 LG Osterode
171 Kowallik, Benita 87 LG Osterode
172 Meetz, Svenja 87 LG Osterode
173 Nießen, Marina 87 LG Osterode
174 Schreiber, Nicole 87 LG Osterode
175 Preuß, Ann Kathrin 86 LG Osterode
176 Schlenczek, Joana 86 LG Osterode
177 Keune, Yvonne 87 MTV Gittelde
178 Anders, Sarah 89 MTV Gittelde
179 Marienfeld, Johannes 89 TV Germania Hattorf
180 Holzapfel, Bastian 89 TV Germania Hattorf
181 Barke, Gunnar 89 TV Germania Hattorf
182 Brakel, Robert 88 TV Germania Hattorf
183 Eppert, Corina 87 TV Germania Hattorf
184 Barke, Simon 86 TV Germania Hattorf
185 Leunig, Stefan 86 TV Germania Hattorf
186 Fritsche, Laura 89 MTV Herzberg/Harz
187 Podolski, Kim 89 MTV Herzberg/Harz
188 Kamps, Larissa 88 MTV Herzberg/Harz
189 Thierse, Jens 86 LG Edemissen/Peine
190 Kehr, Dominik 87 LG Edemissen/Peine
191 Schmidt, Marc 87 LG Edemissen/Peine
192 Noske, Kai 87 LG Edemissen/Peine
193 Geisler, Philip 87 LG Edemissen/Peine
194 Dettmer, Laura Kathari 86 LG Edemissen/Peine
195 Klose, Melanie 86 LG Edemissen/Peine
196 Reineck, Elisabeth 87 LG Edemissen/Peine
197 Süß, Jana 88 LG Edemissen/Peine
198 Wolf, Renate 88 LG Edemissen/Peine
199 Morawiec, Sandra 88 LG Edemissen/Peine
200 Jeske, Katharina 88 LG Edemissen/Peine
201 Dettmer, Charlotte 89 LG Edemissen/Peine
202 Schmidt, Amrei 89 LG Edemissen/Peine
203 Baars, Milena 89 LG Edemissen/Peine
204 Meyer, Julia 90 LG Edemissen/Peine
205 Büttner, Melanie 88 LG Edemissen/Peine
206 Altmann, Vanessa 89 LG Edemissen/Peine
207 Gericke, Christian 86 LG Edemissen/Peine
208 Holtermann, Jan 88 LG Edemissen/Peine
209 Voigt, Daniel 88 LG Edemissen/Peine
210 Michaelis, Nils 89 LG Edemissen/Peine
211 Metz, Hauke 89 LG Edemissen/Peine
212 Margis, Thorsten 89 LG Edemissen/Peine
213 Mainz, Marius 90 LG Edemissen/Peine
214 Reinecke, Tim 90 LG Edemissen/Peine
215 Grobe, Jannik 90 LG Edemissen/Peine
216 Schmidt, Marcel 90 LG Edemissen/Peine
217 Lange, Johanna 88 LG Edemissen/Peine
218 Badili, Rachida 66 LG Edemissen/Peine
219 Held, Katharina 88 SV Union Groß Ilsede
220 Winzer, Sebastian 87 SV Union Groß Ilsede
221 Geyer-Randhahn, David 87 SV Union Groß Ilsede
222 Paetzold, Thorsten 88 SV Union Groß Ilsede
223 Krecker, Kristian 88 SV Union Groß Ilsede
224 Knoblauch, Steffen 88 SV Union Groß Ilsede
225 Lieske, Nino 88 SV Union Groß Ilsede
226 Piaskowy, Ruth 87 SV Lengede
227 Kirsch, Juliane 87 SV Lengede
228 Finger, Svenja 88 SV Lengede
229 Meier, Marie 88 SV Lengede
230 Kosel, Dorothee 89 SV Lengede
231 Roden, Maike 88 TSV Mehrum
232 Wenzel, Ann-Kristin 89 TSV Mehrum
233 Fichtner, Sarah 89 TSV Mehrum
234 Mitzinger, Madlen 89 TSV Mehrum
235 Walkling, Jens 88 TSV Mehrum
236 Fischer, Martin 86 TSV Arminia Vöhrum
237 Skolaut, Tim 87 TSV Arminia Vöhrum
238 Ludwig, Steffen 87 TSV Arminia Vöhrum
239 Hansch, Saskia-Carina 88 TSV Arminia Vöhrum
240 Klose, Juliane 86 TSV Arminia Vöhrum
241 Klose, Ulrike 86 TSV Arminia Vöhrum
242 Steinert, Nora-Li 86 TSV Arminia Vöhrum
243 Ostwald, Claudia 86 TSV Arminia Vöhrum
244 Czernek, Lars 87 SV Union Salzgitter
245 Eyssen, Maike 87 SV Union Salzgitter
246 Fulst, Madeleine 87 SV Union Salzgitter
247 Prickler, Daniel 88 SV Union Salzgitter
248 Binder, Tilman 88 SV Union Salzgitter
249 Hoppstock, Sven 89 SV Union Salzgitter
250 Fulst, Marius 89 SV Union Salzgitter
251 Neugebauer, Sebastian 90 SV Union Salzgitter
252 Wrede, Jan 90 SV Union Salzgitter
253 Leck, Natascha 88 SV Union Salzgitter
254 Griesbach, Hanna 88 SV Union Salzgitter
255 Döding, Merle 88 SV Union Salzgitter
256 Rautmann, Sabrina 88 SV Union Salzgitter
257 Krause, Caroline 88 SV Union Salzgitter
258 Czernek, Carina 90 SV Union Salzgitter
259 Griesbach, Lena Marie 86 SV Union Salzgitter
260 Wrede, Maike 87 SV Union Salzgitter
261 Buchholz, Florian 86 MTV Salzgitter
262 Schaffstein, Nathalie 86 MTV Salzgitter
263 Schaffstein, Mike 87 MTV Salzgitter
264 Rasche, Silke 86 MTV Salzgitter
265 Letter, Janna-Annika 88 MTV Salzgitter
266 Voges, Annemarie 89 MTV Salzgitter
267 Böttcher, Jennifer 86 SV Borussia Salzgitter
268 Stolinsky, Nathalie 86 SV Borussia Salzgitter
269 Gresing, Jonathan 88 SV Borussia Salzgitter
270 Giebel, Nina 86 TSV Leinde
271 Renner, Felix 86 MTV Jahn Schladen
272 Gebhard, Volker 86 MTV Jahn Schladen
273 Weber, Christoph 87 MTV Jahn Schladen
274 Balzer, Robert 87 MTV Jahn Schladen
275 Klonnek, Daniel 87 MTV Jahn Schladen
276 Berkefeld, Dina 87 MTV Jahn Schladen
277 Winter, Kristin 88 MTV Jahn Schladen
278 Mayer, Marjolein 89 MTV Jahn Schladen
279 Clemens, Inga 89 MTV Jahn Schladen
280 Drechsler, Svenja 89 MTV Jahn Schladen
281 Weber, Elena 90 MTV Jahn Schladen
282 Heldt, Sönke 79 MTV Jahn Schladen
283 Ncube, Lindiwe 86 MTV Wolfenbüttel
284 Verley, Sebastian 86 MTV Wolfenbüttel
285 Habla, Kristin 87 MTV Wolfenbüttel
286 Hartwich, Nina 87 MTV Wolfenbüttel
287 Schmerse, Janine 87 MTV Wolfenbüttel
288 Pelka, Sabrina 86 MTV Wolfenbüttel
289 Tindall, Daniel 89 MTV Wolfenbüttel
290 Thomas, Lena 86 MTV Wolfenbüttel
291 Wolter, Beate Marie 86 MTV Wolfenbüttel
292 Bernier, Julien 89 MTV Wolfenbüttel
293 Hartwich, Timm 89 MTV Wolfenbüttel
294 Weding, Marisa 89 MTV Wolfenbüttel
295 Fricke, Stefanie 88 MTV Wolfenbüttel
296 Schmitz, Katharina 88 MTV Wolfenbüttel
297 Monses, Max Rainer 89 MTV Wolfenbüttel
298 Wolter, Anabel 88 MTV Wolfenbüttel
299 König, Lina 88 MTV Wolfenbüttel
300 Habla, Nathalie 90 MTV Wolfenbüttel
301 Ruppelt, Martin 90 MTV Wolfenbüttel
302 Hofestädt, Jannik 86 TSV Sickte
303 Laue, Simon 86 TSV Sickte
304 Zoulkowski, Joscha 86 TSV Sickte
305 Köchy, Fabian 87 TSV Sickte
306 Mutke, Steffen 88 TSV Sickte
307 Laue, Vincent 89 TSV Sickte
308 Wuttke, Alexandra 86 TSV Sickte
309 Brammer, Leona 87 TSV Sickte
310 Brammer, Nikola 87 TSV Sickte
311 Germer, Johanna 87 TSV Sickte
312 Laue, Eileen 88 TSV Sickte
313 Meier, Levka 88 TSV Sickte
314 Reincke, Jana 88 TSV Sickte
315 Balzer, Frank 69 VfB Fallersleben
316 Decker, Jan 87 VfB Fallersleben
317 Kemnitz, Silvo 89 TV Jahn Wolfsburg
318 Löwner, Lisa 89 TV Jahn Wolfsburg
319 Dominguez, Nadia 88 TV Jahn Wolfsburg
320 Skrobek, Hendrik 87 TV Jahn Wolfsburg
321 Emde, Lisa 86 TV Jahn Wolfsburg
322 Suntharalingam, Niruththan 86 TV Jahn Wolfsburg
323 Charfi, Atef 87 VfL Wolfsburg
324 Harke, Markus 87 VfL Wolfsburg
325 Jemayai, Anis 87 VfL Wolfsburg
326 Krenz, Alexander 87 VfL Wolfsburg
327 Bernhart, Sven 88 VfL Wolfsburg
328 Charfi, Ouacef 88 VfL Wolfsburg
329 Günterberg, Thomas 88 VfL Wolfsburg
330 Preuß, Alan 88 VfL Wolfsburg
331 Bartsch, Fabienne 87 VfL Wolfsburg
332 Schubert, Laura 87 VfL Wolfsburg
333 Walessa, Karin 87 VfL Wolfsburg
334 Theiler, Amelie 87 VfL Wolfsburg
335 Koch, Philine 87 VfL Wolfsburg
336 Tempel, Dagmar 87 VfL Wolfsburg
337 Bischoff, Julia 88 VfL Wolfsburg
338 Menzel, Sandra 88 VfL Wolfsburg
339 Striezel, Brinja 88 VfL Wolfsburg
340 Forytta, Antje 88 VfL Wolfsburg
341 Windt, Christina 88 VfL Wolfsburg
342 Pannek, Mareike 89 VfL Wolfsburg
343 Hientz, Lena 89 VfL Wolfsburg
344 Jones, Tobias 88 MTV Braunschweig
345 Buhlmann, Philip 88 MTV Braunschweig
346 Heilmann, Florian 88 MTV Braunschweig
347 Bollmann, Christian 89 MTV Braunschweig
Erstellt mit COSA-LEW 5.1 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/