NLV-Bezirk Braunschweig
Bezirksmeisterschaften und Bestenkämpfe Halle
am 8.09./9.02.2003 in Salzgitter - Amselstieg-Sporthalle
Teilnehmerliste
St.-Nr. Name und Vorname JG Verein
Niedersachsen
1 Müller, Lutz 83 LG Braunschweig
2 Wittkuhn, Dennis 73 LG Braunschweig
3 Suer, Holger 73 LG Braunschweig
4 Materne, Patricia 86 LG Braunschweig
5 Knake, Matthias 81 LG Braunschweig
6 Emmrich, Teresa 86 LG Braunschweig
7 Krüger, Kerstin 86 LG Braunschweig
8 Puschmann, Marit 87 LG Braunschweig
9 Müller, Daniela 87 LG Braunschweig
10 Müller, Yannick 85 LG Braunschweig
11 Hager, Denise 91 MTV Braunschweig
12 Kortegast, Viktoria 90 MTV Braunschweig
13 Heine, Wiebke 88 MTV Braunschweig
14 Rüffer, Friederike 88 MTV Braunschweig
15 Jones, Tobias 88 MTV Braunschweig
16 Berg, Dennis 91 MTV Hondelage
17 Karpahnke, Nils 91 MTV Hondelage
18 Steindorf, Sophie 91 MTV Hondelage
19 Kern, Evelyn 90 MTV Hondelage
20 Breustedt, Lena 90 MTV Hondelage
21 Brümmer, Tobias 89 PSV Braunschweig
22 Edler, Gregor 88 PSV Braunschweig
23 Weikert, Stefan 88 PSV Braunschweig
24 Becker, Pam 91 PSV Braunschweig
25 Heumann, Marianka 89 PSV Braunschweig
26 Matros, Jasmin 82 LG Kreis Gifhorn
27 Klapper, Jessica 82 LG Kreis Gifhorn
28 Handelmann, Birte 82 LG Kreis Gifhorn
29 Handelmann, Gesine 80 LG Kreis Gifhorn
30 Nagel, Lilli Carolin 85 LG Kreis Gifhorn
31 Handelmann, Antje 86 LG Kreis Gifhorn
32 Glienke, Linda 86 LG Kreis Gifhorn
33 Gilhaus, Dennis 80 LG Kreis Gifhorn
34 Höhn, Markus 79 LG Kreis Gifhorn
35 Zimmermann, Lukas 90 LG Kreis Gifhorn
36 Niebuhr, Kilian 90 LG Kreis Gifhorn
37 Gemke, Andreas 90 LG Kreis Gifhorn
38 Pröve, Inka 90 LG Kreis Gifhorn
39 Nagel, Stephanie 90 LG Kreis Gifhorn
40 Beißner, Jeska 90 LG Kreis Gifhorn
41 Eberhard, Evelyne 91 LG Kreis Gifhorn
42 Ehrhardt, Christine 91 LG Kreis Gifhorn
43 Knuth, Johannes 87 DSC Dransfeld
44 Wichner, Claudia 88 DSC Dransfeld
45 Obermeier, Katharina 89 DSC Dransfeld
46 Ellendt, Julia 90 TSV Ebergötzen
47 Stenske, Leonie 91 TSV Ebergötzen
48 Funke, Lisa 91 TSV Ebergötzen
49 Hunger, Vanessa 91 TSV Ebergötzen
50 Schwarze, Theresa 90 TSV Ebergötzen
51 Wunderlich, Viktoria 89 TSV Ebergötzen
52 Magerhans, Anna 90 TSV Ebergötzen
53 Isermann, Maik 91 TSV Ebergötzen
54 Graef, Vanessa 86 TG Münden
55 Skotnik, Carina 88 LG Göttingen
56 Drogge, Daniela 89 LG Eichsfeld
57 Frieße, Maria 90 LG Eichsfeld
58 Becker, Louisa 90 LG Eichsfeld
59 Wagener, Mike 91 LG Eichsfeld
60 Sreij, Ramsia 88 LG Eichsfeld
61 Pestel, Jennifer 89 LG Eichsfeld
62 Merten, Veramaria 91 LG Eichsfeld
63 Wagner, Karen 91 LG Eichsfeld
64 Werner, Julian 88 LG Eichsfeld
65 Drewes, Isabell 87 LG Eichsfeld
66 Pahl, Christian 86 LG Eichsfeld
67 Donnerstag, Peter 66 LG Eichsfeld
68 Heublein, Laura 89 LG Eichsfeld
69 Weitkamp, Meike 89 LG Eichsfeld
70 Waßmus, Phillip 90 MTV Goslar
71 Pabst, Torge 90 MTV Goslar
72 Kerlin, Stefan 90 MTV Goslar
73 Scheithauer, Anne 89 MTV Goslar
74 Lauenroth, Tobias 91 MTV Goslar
75 Kohl, Felix 91 MTV Goslar
76 Finkeisen, Dora Elisabet 84 MTV Goslar
77 Witte, Sarah 88 MTV Goslar
78 Wylezich, Helge-Arne 85 MTV Goslar
79 Kasper, Franziska 88 TSG Bad Harzburg
80 Kaczmarek, Ilka 89 TSG Bad Harzburg
81 Wagner, Laura 91 TSG Bad Harzburg
82 Gerlach, Larissa 91 TSG Bad Harzburg
83 Thormann, Dominik 90 TSG Bad Harzburg
84 Schulz, Sebastian 90 TSG Bad Harzburg
85 Klein, Julian 90 TSG Bad Harzburg
86 Warnecke, Kai 91 TSG Bad Harzburg
87 Wyzick, Kai 91 TSG Bad Harzburg
88 Meier, Stephan 91 TSG Bad Harzburg
89 Simon, Carola 71 TSV Helmstedt
90 Liebe, Christoph 70 TSV Helmstedt
91 Liebe, Frank-Florian 79 TSV Helmstedt
92 Drick, Alexandra 87 TSV Helmstedt
93 Balschuweit, Leroy 92 TSV Helmstedt
94 Bauer, Tim 91 TSV Helmstedt
95 Waldow, Tim-Phillip 89 TSV Helmstedt
96 Reinhard, Dirk 89 TSV Helmstedt
97 Thomsen, Benjamin 91 TSV Lelm
98 Schaper, Hendrik 91 TSV Lelm
99 Müller, Ruben 87 TSV Lelm
100 Voigt, Christine 78 MTV Schöningen
101 Felgenträger, Arne 86 MTV Schöningen
102 Karn, Julien 86 MTV Schöningen
103 Felgenträger, Sören 87 MTV Schöningen
104 Ehrhardt, Fabian 88 MTV Schöningen
105 Lachmund, Jörn-Martin 88 MTV Schöningen
106 Jacobs, Florian 89 MTV Schöningen
107 Tostmann, Jonas 89 MTV Schöningen
108 Sievert, Thorsten 90 MTV Schöningen
109 Ehrhardt, Lukas 90 MTV Schöningen
110 Toewe, Andy 89 MTV Schöningen
111 Felgenträger, Dörthe 88 MTV Schöningen
112 Proetzel, Hella 88 MTV Schöningen
113 Badinger, Anna 88 MTV Schöningen
114 Schulze, Svenja 88 MTV Schöningen
115 Schultz, Natascha 90 MTV Schöningen
116 Tostmann, Florina 90 MTV Schöningen
117 Hinz, Matthias 86 MTV Schöningen
118 Thormann, Thomas 84 MTV Schöningen
119 Allermann, Lena 88 MTV Schöningen
120 Krake, Nina 88 MTV Schöningen
121 Weitz, Andrea 77 LG Heeseberg
122 Weitz, Sarah 77 LG Heeseberg
123 Puviyalagan, Tharmapoorana 87 LG Greene/Naensen
124 Lange, Sven 86 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim
125 Grajek, Stefanie 90 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim
126 Wilhelm, Annette 91 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim
127 Neigenfind, Stefanie 88 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim
128 Lange, Sandra 90 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim
129 Gromatka, Viola 91 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim
130 Steinhoff, Malte 91 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim
131 Lienke, Frederik 90 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim
132 Schnute, Joost 90 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim
133 Johannes, Frauke 87 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim
134 Heiler, Sebastian 91 MTV Moringen
135 Rieske, Vanessa 92 MTV Moringen
136 Schmidt, Jan Henrik 86 TG Northeim
137 Brakel, Robert 88 LG Osterode
138 Schlenczek, Joana 86 LG Osterode
139 Kaisner, Lisa 88 LG Osterode
140 Reynaud, Milena 88 LG Osterode
141 Dupp, Sina 88 LG Osterode
142 Stäblein, Marlena 91 LG Osterode
143 Töpperwien, Gina 91 LG Osterode
145 Reynaud, Lea-Marie 90 LG Osterode
146 Geile, Simon 83 LG Osterode
147 Anders, Sarah 89 MTV Gittelde
148 Rosenberg, Olaf 69 LG Edemissen/Peine
149 Dettmer, Fritz Ulrich 84 LG Edemissen/Peine
150 Thierse, Jens 86 LG Edemissen/Peine
151 Michaelis, Sven 87 LG Edemissen/Peine
152 Klose, Melanie 86 LG Edemissen/Peine
153 Möller, Franziska 82 LG Edemissen/Peine
154 Prieß, Beke 81 LG Edemissen/Peine
155 Hinz, Stefan 85 LG Edemissen/Peine
156 Warnholz, Lennart 85 LG Edemissen/Peine
157 Raisch, Alex 86 LG Edemissen/Peine
158 Geisler, Philip 87 LG Edemissen/Peine
159 Reineck, Elisabeth 87 LG Edemissen/Peine
160 Motel, Constantin 89 LG Edemissen/Peine
161 Fiene, Sebastian 89 LG Edemissen/Peine
162 Margis, Thorsten 89 LG Edemissen/Peine
163 Michaelis, Nils 89 LG Edemissen/Peine
164 Wiedenroth, Constantin 90 LG Edemissen/Peine
165 Thierse, Lars 92 LG Edemissen/Peine
166 Brand, Jonas 92 LG Edemissen/Peine
167 Venn, Julia 91 LG Edemissen/Peine
168 Gausmann, Kimberley 92 LG Edemissen/Peine
169 Meyer-Jantzen, Neele 92 LG Edemissen/Peine
170 Marhenke, Lilli 91 LG Edemissen/Peine
171 Süß, Jana 88 LG Edemissen/Peine
172 Jeske, Katharina 88 LG Edemissen/Peine
173 Schmidt, Amrei 89 LG Edemissen/Peine
174 Dettmer, Charlotte 89 LG Edemissen/Peine
175 Sielski, Christin 89 LG Edemissen/Peine
176 Michaelis, Annika 91 LG Edemissen/Peine
177 Margis, Jacqueline 92 LG Edemissen/Peine
178 Bollmann, Oliver 91 SV Union Groß Ilsede
179 Hahn, Tim 91 SV Union Groß Ilsede
180 Lieske, Nino 88 SV Union Groß Ilsede
181 Paetzold, Thorsten 88 SV Union Groß Ilsede
182 Knoblauch, Steffen 88 SV Union Groß Ilsede
183 Piaskowy, Ruth 87 SV Lengede
184 Finger, Svenja 88 SV Lengede
185 Kosel, Dorothee 89 SV Lengede
186 Michalek, Pascal 91 SV Lengede
187 Roden, Maike 88 TSV Mehrum
188 Mitzinger, Madlen 89 TSV Mehrum
189 Fichtner, Sarah 89 TSV Mehrum
190 Walkling, Jens 88 TSV Mehrum
191 Frie, Tobias 89 TSV Mehrum
192 Walkling, Jan 90 TSV Mehrum
193 Cardinal v Widder, Katrin 77 TSV Arminia Vöhrum
194 Braun, Nadja 84 TSV Arminia Vöhrum
195 Kaune, Maren 85 TSV Arminia Vöhrum
196 Bublitz, Katharina 85 TSV Arminia Vöhrum
197 Hauke, Katharina 85 TSV Arminia Vöhrum
198 Klose, Ulrike 86 TSV Arminia Vöhrum
199 Steinert, Nora-Li 86 TSV Arminia Vöhrum
200 Schulz, Diana 86 TSV Arminia Vöhrum
201 Hansch, Saskia-Carina 88 TSV Arminia Vöhrum
202 Prange, Carina 88 TSV Arminia Vöhrum
203 Gerstenberg, Sina 88 TSV Arminia Vöhrum
204 Cramme, Sabrina 89 TSV Arminia Vöhrum
205 Steinert, Doramae 89 TSV Arminia Vöhrum
206 Fleischer, Dirk 75 TSV Arminia Vöhrum
207 Müller, Mario 85 TSV Arminia Vöhrum
208 Roth, Robin Christo 86 TSV Arminia Vöhrum
209 Skolaut, Tim 87 TSV Arminia Vöhrum
210 Ludwig, Steffen 87 TSV Arminia Vöhrum
211 Scherzer, Torben Felix 87 TSV Arminia Vöhrum
212 Stockmann, Lena 91 TSV Arminia Vöhrum
213 Ludwig, Annika 91 TSV Arminia Vöhrum
214 Minnich, Cynthia 91 TSV Arminia Vöhrum
215 Heiligmann, Ann-Kristin 91 TSV Arminia Vöhrum
216 Klünder, Laura 91 TSV Arminia Vöhrum
217 Salten, Juliane 91 TSV Arminia Vöhrum
218 Bange, Madeline 91 TSV Arminia Vöhrum
219 Borch, Celina 90 TSV Arminia Vöhrum
220 Römermann, Sinah 90 TSV Arminia Vöhrum
221 Hofmann, Nathalie 90 TSV Arminia Vöhrum
222 Melerski, Dörte 90 TSV Arminia Vöhrum
223 Hass, Marie-Lena 90 TSV Arminia Vöhrum
224 Pfitzner, Katrin 90 TSV Arminia Vöhrum
225 Jonscher, Christin 90 TSV Arminia Vöhrum
226 Ihlenburg, Niels 90 TSV Arminia Vöhrum
227 Loke, Christopher 91 TSV Arminia Vöhrum
228 Raeth, Torben 78 SV Union Salzgitter
229 Maibom, Sabine 82 SV Union Salzgitter
230 Schrader, Iris 77 SV Union Salzgitter
231 Horn, Julia 81 SV Union Salzgitter
232 Prickler, Daniel 88 SV Union Salzgitter
233 Neugebauer, Sebastian 90 SV Union Salzgitter
234 Tiemann, Dennis 90 SV Union Salzgitter
235 Rautmann, Sabrina 88 SV Union Salzgitter
236 Herrmann, Vanessa 90 SV Union Salzgitter
237 Efremov, Xenia 90 SV Union Salzgitter
238 Czernek, Carina 90 SV Union Salzgitter
239 Eyssen, Julia 90 SV Union Salzgitter
240 Vogel, Vanessa 91 SV Union Salzgitter
241 Cassel, Sarina 92 SV Union Salzgitter
242 Stücker, Sandra 82 MTV Salzgitter
243 Stücker, Silvia 85 MTV Salzgitter
244 Schubert, Jasmin 87 MTV Salzgitter
245 Thiel, Beatrix 88 MTV Salzgitter
246 Grüne, Denise 88 MTV Salzgitter
247 Grüne, Michelle 91 MTV Salzgitter
248 Buchholz, Florian 86 MTV Salzgitter
249 Buchholz, Fabian 89 MTV Salzgitter
250 Häring, Matthias 90 MTV Salzgitter
251 Häring, Christoph 91 MTV Salzgitter
252 Neydek, Elke 60 SV GA Gebhardshagen
253 Kraack, Jessika 86 LG Salzgitter
254 Modlich, Andrea 86 LG Salzgitter
255 Heymann, Maren 86 LG Salzgitter
256 Modlich, Ramona 88 LG Salzgitter
257 Meinert, Linda 90 LG Salzgitter
258 Böttcher, Jennifer 86 SV Borussia Salzgitter
259 Stolinsky, Nathalie 86 SV Borussia Salzgitter
260 Neydek, Sylvana 90 SV Borussia Salzgitter
261 Gumnior, Carolin 90 SV Borussia Salzgitter
262 Schwan, Tobias 91 SV Borussia Salzgitter
263 Heyna, Phil 91 SV Borussia Salzgitter
265 Seidel, Juliar 91 MTV Jahn Schladen
266 Weber, Elena 90 MTV Jahn Schladen
267 Clemens, Inga 89 MTV Jahn Schladen
268 Hardwick, Jamie 90 MTV Jahn Schladen
269 Weber, Christoph 87 MTV Jahn Schladen
270 Ncube, Lindiwe 86 MTV Wolfenbüttel
271 Hartwich, Nina 87 MTV Wolfenbüttel
272 Schmerse, Janine 87 MTV Wolfenbüttel
273 König, Lina 88 MTV Wolfenbüttel
274 Schmitz, Katharina 88 MTV Wolfenbüttel
275 Hartwich, Timm 89 MTV Wolfenbüttel
276 Gallert, Sven 89 MTV Wolfenbüttel
277 Stolzenberg, Jannis 89 MTV Wolfenbüttel
278 Ruppelt, Thomas 90 MTV Wolfenbüttel
279 Nau, Aljoscha 91 MTV Wolfenbüttel
280 Wallis, Tom 92 MTV Wolfenbüttel
281 Wallis, Kevin 90 MTV Wolfenbüttel
282 Minks, Sebastian 91 MTV Wolfenbüttel
283 Stolzenberg, Helge 91 MTV Wolfenbüttel
284 Laue, Eileen 88 TSV Sickte
285 Meier, Levka 88 TSV Sickte
286 Reincke, Jana 88 TSV Sickte
287 Mutke, Steffen 88 TSV Sickte
288 Hartmann, Marcus 91 VfB Fallersleben
289 Busse, Jonas 92 VfB Fallersleben
290 Misselhorn, Timon 91 VfB Fallersleben
291 Haase, Timm-Andreď 91 VfB Fallersleben
292 Thiel, Markus 90 VfB Fallersleben
293 Rößer, Simon 90 VfB Fallersleben
294 Schulze, Henrike 91 VfB Fallersleben
295 Graf, Chantal 90 VfB Fallersleben
296 Skrobek, Tobias 84 TV Jahn Wolfsburg
297 Grenda, Daniel 84 TV Jahn Wolfsburg
298 Suntharalingam, Niruththan 86 TV Jahn Wolfsburg
299 Skrobek, Hendrik 87 TV Jahn Wolfsburg
300 Dominguez, Nadia 88 TV Jahn Wolfsburg
301 Lubanski, Matthias 88 TV Jahn Wolfsburg
302 Kemnitz, Silvio 89 TV Jahn Wolfsburg
303 Harke, Gregor 89 VfL Wolfsburg
304 Günterberg, Thomas 88 VfL Wolfsburg
305 Bernhart, Sven 88 VfL Wolfsburg
306 Windt, Christina 88 VfL Wolfsburg
307 Striezel, Brinja 88 VfL Wolfsburg
308 Menzel, Sandra 88 VfL Wolfsburg
309 Forytta, Antje 88 VfL Wolfsburg
310 Hientz, Lena 89 VfL Wolfsburg
311 Kaczmarek, Astrid 89 VfL Wolfsburg
312 Neumann, Kerstin 90 VfL Wolfsburg
313 Piel, Karen 90 VfL Wolfsburg
314 Hellmann, Lisa 90 VfL Wolfsburg
315 Bernhart, Jens 91 VfL Wolfsburg
316 Rehr, Philipp 91 TSG Bad Harzburg
317 Wishel, Maren 86 MTV Schöningen
Erstellt mit COSA-LEW 5.2 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/