NLV-Bezirk Braunschweig
Bezirksmeisterschaften Senioren, Langstrecken; Hammer
am 10./11.09.2005 in Salzgitter - Stadion am Salzgitter-See
Teilnehmerliste
St.-Nr. Name und Vorname JG W e t t b e w e r b e
LG Braunschweig
300 Chirkov, Sergiy 57 5000m
301 Metzner, Jannis 91 3000m
302 Flachowsky, Gerhard 44 Diskus Hammer Speer 800m
303 Hoffmeister, Dirk 67 Hoch Weit
304 Eriksen, Anne-Kathrin 44 Kugel Diskus 100m
305 Suer, Holger 73 Diskus Speer
306 Suer, Bernd 73 Diskus
307 Weber, Malte 90 3000m
308 Pinkowski, Martin 90 3000m
309 Hartmann, Marcus 91 3000m
310 Rattunde, Maren 90 2000m
BTSV Eintr.Braunschweig
311 Abraham, Thies 92 2000m
312 Mickler, Jan-Uwe 93 2000m
313 Hübner, Jeremy 93 2000m
314 Höhl, Maximilian 93 2000m
315 Borm, Moritz 93 2000m
316 Eilers, Stella 92 2000m
MTV Hondelage
317 Wolf, Wolfgang 51 Diskus Kugel Hoch Speer
318 Wolf, Detlev 53 Diskus Weit Hoch Speer
TuRa Braunschweig
319 Schmidt, Klaus 41 Hammer
SV Ettenbüttel
320 Reebmann, Hans-Eugen 43 Kugel Diskus
321 Berger, Horst 49 Kugel Diskus Speer
MTV Gifhorn
322 Schramhauser, Frank 66 100m Weit Diskus
323 Schramhauser, Inge 66 3000m
MTV Adenbüttel
324 Heumann, Dirk 64 800m 5000m
TSV Ebergötzen
325 Schwarzlos, Horst 30 Diskus Kugel
326 Hagemann, Nadine 93 2000m
TG Münden
327 Lindner, Sylke 69 100m Weit
LG Göttingen
328 Weitemeier, Horst 36 100m Weit Kugel Speer
329 Moser, Fabian 93 2000m
LG Eichsfeld
330 Glorius, Michael 67 100m
331 Meyer, Sarah 93 2000m
332 Borchard, Laura 93 2000m
TSG Bad Harzburg
333 Küchler, Thorsten 62 Kugel Diskus
334 Kasper, Klaus-Dieter 56 Kugel
TSV Münchehof
335 Schilling, Tile 64 Kugel Diskus
336 Bock, Hans-Erwin 67 5000m
337 Winkler, Dorothea 38 Kugel
TSV Eintr. Wolfshagen
338 Brennecke, Julian-Tim 91 3000m
339 Minde, Niclas 91 3000m
340 Weiland, José 92 2000m
341 Nolte, Florian 93 2000m
342 Sippel, Hendrik 93 2000m
SV Germania Helmstedt
343 Ulrich, Bernhard 58 Hammer
344 Alt, Lukas 91 3000m
345 Brandes, Anke 67 3000m
346 Ritter, Renate 48 3000m
347 Pülm, Stephan 69 5000m
348 Huth, Kai-Uwe 64 5000m
TSV Lelm
349 Pachal, Jörg 70 Kugel Hammer
350 Scheiding, Heidrun 54 100m Weit Kugel Diskus
Speer
MTV Schöningen
351 Ehrhardt, Lukas 90 Hammer
352 Voigt, Christine 78 Hammer
353 Sievert, Robert 92 Hammer
354 Sievert, Günter 57 100m 800m Hoch
355 Böhm, Thomas 62 Kugel Diskus Speer 100m
356 Bolhuis, Christa 72 100m Weit
LG Einbeck
357 Müller, Theresa 89 Hammer
358 Dahms, Sandra 89 Hammer
359 Bertram, Manon 91 Hammer
360 Hofmann, Finn 92 Hammer
361 Dahms, Sascha 92 Hammer
SVG GW Bad Gandersheim
362 Lange, Sandra 90 Hammer
363 Feiste, Björn 91 Hammer
364 Korek, Janosch 91 Hammer
365 Feiste, Arne 90 Hammer
366 Luger, Jannik 90 Hammer
367 Olbrich, Richard 90 Hammer
368 Schiemann, Nils-Ole 88 Hammer
369 Kruse, Tom 93 Hammer
MTV Moringen
370 Heiler, Mareike 93 2000m
LG Osterode
371 Kuthe, Margret 37 Hammer Kugel Diskus
372 Sander, Oswald 56 Speer
SVG Groß Bülten
373 Gruhn, Frank 65 5000m
374 Minnich, Klaus-Dieter 54 5000m
375 Schaffranek, Wolfgang 53 5000m
SV Lengede
376 Wojcik, Manfred 40 Kugel Diskus
377 Wolf, Josef 33 Kugel Diskus
378 Rieger, Hartmut 60 Hoch 800m
TSV Arminia Vöhrum
379 Grimm, Björn 90 3000m
380 Minnich, Cynthia 91 2000m
381 Künnemann, Doris 56 100m Weit Kugel Diskus
Speer
382 Ostwald, Elke 58 100m Diskus Speer
383 Bartoniek, Christa 55 100m Weit Kugel
TV Klein Ilsede
384 Küster, Siegmund 57 Hammer Kugel Diskus Speer
100m
385 Cramm, Karl 35 100m Weit Hoch Diskus
LG Edemissen/Peine/Ilse
386 Kraft, Kim 73 100m Weit
387 Goral, Volker 66 Weit Kugel
388 Ebermann, Jens 69 100m
389 Kraft, Michael 70 Weit
390 Rosenberg, Adelheid 34 Kugel Diskus
391 Weber, Dr. Werner 47 Kugel Diskus
392 Schrader, Herbert 48 Diskus
393 Triebold, Alena 93 2000m
394 Sack, Victoria 93 2000m
SV Union Salzgitter
395 Lippold, Björn 82 Hammer
396 Czimenga, Ramon 92 Hammer
397 Schunke, Christoph 93 Hammer
398 Teuber, Lennard 93 Hammer
399 Jacobs, Philipp 93 Hammer
400 Eyssen, Julia 90 Hammer
401 Weers, Stefanie 90 Hammer
402 Cassel, Sarina 92 2000m
403 Neydek, Jürgen 61 100m 800m
404 Jüttner, Thomas 62 Hoch Weit Kugel Diskus
405 Schunke, Matthias 64 100m Weit Speer
406 Olbrich, Christoph 53 Kugel Speer
407 Siems, Peter 51 800m 5000m
408 Glinka, Rainer 48 Speer
409 Dauzou, Michael 44 5000m 800m
410 Flamm, Johannes 45 5000m
411 Rautmann, Edda 66 100m Kugel Hammer
412 Schunke, Sibylle 68 Weit Speer
413 Johns, Birgit 65 100m Weit
414 Richter, Renate 51 100m Weit Hammer
MTV Salzgitter
415 Deutsch, Heinrich 32 Hammer Kugel Diskus
416 Kleiner, Johannes 61 Kugel
417 Becker, Matthias 91 3000m
418 Wanke, Moritz 93 2000m
SV GA Gebhardshagen
419 Neydek, Elke 60 Kugel Diskus Speer
LG Salzgitter
420 Heinrich, Karin 59 3000m
421 Woelke, Ilona 47 3000m
MTV Jahn Schladen
422 Siodla, Fabian 90 3000m
MTV Wolfenbüttel
423 Stölting, Ingrid 32 Weit Kugel Diskus Speer
424 Stölting, Konrad 30 Weit Diskus
425 Wilshusen, Matthias 70 800m 5000m
426 Löhr, Manfred 52 Diskus Speer
427 Kindermann, Frank 55 100m Hoch Weit
428 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 49 Kugel Diskus Hammer
WSV Wolfenbüttel
429 Rensch, Christine 93 2000m
TSV Winnigstedt
430 Lippoldes, Udo 47 100m Hoch Weit
MTV Vorsfelde
431 Krehl, Karolin 93 2000m
432 Seidel, Anika 94 2000m
MTV Jahn Schladen
433 Tegtmeyer, Sven 90 3000m
MTV Vorsfelde
434 Malsam, Jessica 92 2000m
435 Helmsing, Darwin 94 2000m
436 Dähne, Maureen 91 2000m
437 Pomplun, Ann-Cathrin 92 2000m
438 Weichert, Jörg 55 100m Hoch Weit Speer
VfL Wolfsburg
439 Husmann, Lisa 92 Hammer
440 Bischoff, Julia 88 Hammer
441 Soffner, Beate 70 Kugel Diskus
442 Bargmann, Jan 72 Diskus Speer
443 Bargmann, Jürgen 43 Diskus Speer
444 Oppermann, Julian 84 Hammer
SV Union Salzgitter
445 Lippold, Karl-Heinz 50 Diskus
Erstellt mit COSA-LEW 5.31-- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/