10000 m Männer | 16.06.2007 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | Scheiermann, Eduard | 1984 | NI | SV Germania Helmstedt | 34:30,82 | min. | |||||
2. | Huth, Kai-Uwe | 1964 | NI | SV Germania Helmstedt | 35:32,83 | min. | |||||
3. | Hillebrecht, Volker | 1975 | NI | LG Göttingen | 35:54,44 | min. | |||||
4. | Kruse, Daniel | 1987 | NI | SV Germania Helmstedt | 36:24,35 | min. | |||||
5. | Bauwe, Dennis | 1977 | NI | SV Germania Helmstedt | 36:54,86 | min. | |||||
6. | Kassner, Uwe | 1957 | NI | LG Göttingen | 37:20,05 | min. | |||||
7. | Wolff, Hans-Günter | 1951 | NI | VfB Fallersleben | 41:43,40 | min. | |||||
8. | Bitterling, Rudolf | 1948 | NI | SV Germania Helmstedt | 44:45,80 | min. | |||||
9. | Bretschneider, Lutz | 1948 | NI | SV Germania Helmstedt | 48:04,14 | min. | |||||
Krüger, Kai-Uwe | 1963 | NI | LG Osterode | n.a. |
10000 m Männer | 16.06.2007 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. und Bezirksmeister |
Scheiermann, Eduard | 1984 | NI | SV Germania Helmstedt | 34:30,82 | min. | ||||||
2. | Huth, Kai-Uwe | 1964 | NI | SV Germania Helmstedt | 35:32,83 | min. | |||||
3. | Hillebrecht, Volker | 1975 | NI | LG Göttingen | 35:54,44 | min. | |||||
4. | Kruse, Daniel | 1987 | NI | SV Germania Helmstedt | 36:24,35 | min. | |||||
5. | Bauwe, Dennis | 1977 | NI | SV Germania Helmstedt | 36:54,86 | min. | |||||
6. | Kassner, Uwe | 1957 | NI | LG Göttingen | 37:20,05 | min. | |||||
7. | Wolff, Hans-Günter | 1951 | NI | VfB Fallersleben | 41:43,40 | min. | |||||
8. | Bitterling, Rudolf | 1948 | NI | SV Germania Helmstedt | 44:45,80 | min. | |||||
9. | Bretschneider, Lutz | 1948 | NI | SV Germania Helmstedt | 48:04,14 | min. | |||||
Krüger, Kai-Uwe | 1963 | NI | LG Osterode | n.a. |
Hammerwurf Männer 7.26 kg | 16.06.2007 |
Finale |
1. | Lippold, Björn | 1982 | NI | SV Union Salzgitter | 47,88 | m |
42,70 | x | 47,00 | 45,38 | 46,24 | 47,88 |
10000 m Frauen | 16.06.2007 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | Krumpen-Müller, Sabine | 1969 | NI | LG Osterode | 44:05,21 | min. | |||||
2. | Kläres, Nicol | 1973 | NI | SV Germania Helmstedt | 47:03,36 | min. | |||||
3. | Grund, Carola | 1975 | NI | SV Germania Helmstedt | 49:09,14 | min. | |||||
4. | Worlich, Gabriele | 1957 | NI | SV Germania Helmstedt | 49:54,19 | min. |
10000 m Frauen | 16.06.2007 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. und Bezirksmeisterin |
Krumpen-Müller, Sabine | 1969 | NI | LG Osterode | 44:05,21 | min. | ||||||
2. | Kläres, Nicol | 1973 | NI | SV Germania Helmstedt | 47:03,36 | min. | |||||
3. | Grund, Carola | 1975 | NI | SV Germania Helmstedt | 49:09,14 | min. | |||||
4. | Worlich, Gabriele | 1957 | NI | SV Germania Helmstedt | 49:54,19 | min. |
Hammerwurf Frauen 4 kg | 16.06.2007 |
Finale |