10000 m Männer | 7.06.2008 |
Endlauf |
1. und Bezirksmeister |
Just, Thomas | 1975 | NI | LG Osterode | 36:03,95 | min. | ||||||
2. | Moog, Ralf | 1965 | NI | LG Osterode | 36:10,35 | min. | |||||
3. | Sander, Christian | 1961 | NI | LG Osterode | 36:47,93 | min. | |||||
4. | Werner, Thorsten | 1969 | NI | LG SG Hattorf | 37:15,67 | min. | |||||
5. | Barke, Frank | 1964 | NI | LG Osterode | 37:40,23 | min. |
100 m Schü A M15 | -0,1 | 7.06.2008 |
1. Vorlauf |
1. | Bode, Luca | 1993 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 11,46 | sec. | Q | ||||
2. | Kunz, Stefan | 1993 | NI | LG Osterode | 12,64 | sec. | q | ||||
3. | Schaller, Benedikt | 1993 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | 13,18 | sec. | q | ||||
4. | Welz, Philip | 1993 | NI | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 13,30 | sec. | q | ||||
5. | Battagliola, Antonio | 1993 | NI | MTV Goslar | 13,70 | sec. |
100 m Schü A M15 | -0,3 | 7.06.2008 |
2. Vorlauf |
1. | Trappe, Niklas | 1993 | NI | LG Eichsfeld | 12,04 | sec. | Q | ||||
2. | Allershausen, Tobias | 1993 | NI | TSC Eisdorf | 12,60 | sec. | q | ||||
3. | Kuhfuß, Fabian | 1993 | NI | Einbecker SV | 13,04 | sec. | q | ||||
4. | Ohse, Marcel | 1993 | NI | SV Ettenbüttel | 13,30 | sec. | q | ||||
Hoefer, Jonas | 1993 | NI | LG Peiner Land | aufg. |
100 m Schü A M15 | +0,1 | 7.06.2008 |
Endlauf |
1. und Bezirksmeister |
Bode, Luca | 1993 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 11,35 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Trappe, Niklas | 1993 | NI | LG Eichsfeld | 11,95 | sec. | |||||
3. | Allershausen, Tobias | 1993 | NI | TSC Eisdorf | 12,49 | sec. | |||||
4. | Kunz, Stefan | 1993 | NI | LG Osterode | 12,57 | sec. | |||||
5. | Kuhfuß, Fabian | 1993 | NI | Einbecker SV | 12,89 | sec. | |||||
6. | Schaller, Benedikt | 1993 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | 12,91 | sec. | |||||
7. | Welz, Philip | 1993 | NI | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 12,99 | sec. | |||||
8. | Ohse, Marcel | 1993 | NI | SV Ettenbüttel | 13,83 | sec. |
300 m Schü A M15 | 7.06.2008 |
Endlauf |
1. und Bezirksmeister |
Bertram, Malte | 1993 | NI | Einbecker SV | 37,51 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Emmrich, Thilo | 1993 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 39,25 | sec. | |||||
3. | Hoefer, Jonas | 1993 | NI | LG Peiner Land | 40,59 | sec. | |||||
4. | Schunke, Christoph | 1993 | NI | SV Union Salzgitter | 42,65 | sec. |
1000 m Schü A M15 | 7.06.2008 |
Endlauf |
1. und Bezirksmeister |
Clausen, Julian | 1993 | NI | LG Eichsfeld | 2:46,73 | min. | ||||||
2. | Brunswig, Fabian | 1993 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 2:47,19 | min. | |||||
3. | Urlaub, Felix | 1993 | NI | LG Göttingen | 3:01,41 | min. | |||||
4. | Hübner, Jeremy | 1993 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 3:02,93 | min. | |||||
5. | Höhl, Maximilian | 1993 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 3:29,33 | min. |
80 m Hürden Schü A M15 0.840m | -0,2 | 7.06.2008 |
Endlauf |
1. und Bezirksmeister |
Hoefer, Jonas | 1993 | NI | LG Peiner Land | 12,16 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Pimer, Severin Franz | 1993 | NI | TSV Helmstedt | 12,20 | sec. | |||||
3. | Schunke, Christoph | 1993 | NI | SV Union Salzgitter | 12,70 | sec. |
Hochsprung Schü A M15 | 7.06.2008 |
Finale |
1. und Bezirksmeister |
Pimer, Severin Franz | 1993 | NI | TSV Helmstedt | 1,66 | m | ||||||
2. | Bertram, Malte | 1993 | NI | Einbecker SV | 1,66 | m | |||||
3. | Kuhfuß, Fabian | 1993 | NI | Einbecker SV | 1,60 | m | |||||
4. | Kunz, Stefan | 1993 | NI | LG Osterode | 1,57 | m | |||||
5. | Ohse, Marcel | 1993 | NI | SV Ettenbüttel | 1,57 | m |
135 | 140 | 145 | 148 | 151 | 154 | 157 | 160 | 163 | 166 | 169 | ||||
----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ----- | ||||
1. | Pimer | - | - | - | - | - | o | - | o | - | o | xxx | ||
2. | Bertram | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | xo | xxo | xxo | xxx | ||
3. | Kuhfuß | - | - | - | xo | o | o | o | o | xxx | ||||
4. | Kunz | - | - | - | xo | o | xo | xo | xxx | |||||
5. | Ohse | o | xo | xxo | xo | o | xo | xo | xxx |
Weitsprung Schü A M15 | 7.06.2008 |
Finale |
1. und Bezirksmeister |