weibl. Kinder U10 1120 |
Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
70 | Brämer, Luisa | 2004 | NI | LG Eichsfeld | W08 | |
110 | Ropeter, Salome | 2006 | NI | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | W08 | |
111 | Ropeter, Silvana | 2006 | NI | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | W08 | |
112 | Bollinger, Ann Marie | 2005 | NI | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | W08 | |
113 | Bollinger, Zoe Marie | 2005 | NI | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | W08 | |
114 | Elsenbruch, Leni | 2004 | NI | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | W08 | |
115 | Ropeter, Ophelia | 2004 | NI | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | W08 | |
161 | Grebe, Sina | 2003 | NI | LG Solling | W09 | |
162 | Grebe, Sophie | 2003 | NI | LG Solling | W09 | |
172 | Steinbrecher, Lars-Noelle | 2003 | NI | LG Altes Amt | W09 | |
188 | Lömpel, Chatal | 2003 | NI | LG Osterode | W09 | |
210 | von Wallmoden, Phillippa | 2003 | NI | SV Union Salzgitter | W09 | |
242 | Engler, Nele | 2003 | NI | MTV Jahn Schladen | W09 | |
267 | Reinecke, Jona | 2003 | NI | BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig | W09 | |
268 | Margraf, Marlene | 2003 | NI | BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig | W09 | |
269 | Baumbach, Paula | 2003 | NI | BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig | W09 | |
270 | Harborth, Stella | 2003 | NI | BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig | W09 |
17 Teilnehmer |
männl. Kinder U10 1120m |
Start-Zeit:_10.10 |
74 | Nave, Henrick | 2003 | NI | TSV Immenrode | M09 | |
80 | Hennseler, Theo | 2003 | NI | MTV Seesen | M09 | |
87 | Noji, Nicolas | 2003 | NI | MTV Seesen | M09 | |
160 | Fischer, Darwin | 2003 | NI | LG Solling | M09 |
4 Teilnehmer |
weibl. Kinder U12 1370m |
Start-Zeit:_10.20 |
187 | Eder, Berenike | 2002 | NI | LG Osterode | W10 | |
199 | Kriebel, Jule | 2002 | NI | TSC Eisdorf | W10 | |
266 | Pensky, Lotte | 2002 | NI | BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig | W10 | |
26 | Heinichen, Henriette | 2001 | NI | Polizei SV Braunschweig | W11 | |
30 | Schultalbers, Tessa | 2001 | NI | SV Ettenbüttel | W11 | |
69 | Waida, Amelie | 2001 | NI | LG Eichsfeld | W11 | |
107 | Riedel, Alina | 2001 | NI | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | W11 | |
108 | Schnabel, Greta | 2001 | NI | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | W11 | |
163 | Waibel, Ann-Marie | 2001 | NI | LG Solling | W11 | |
185 | Lömpel, Larissa | 2001 | NI | LG Osterode | W11 | |
186 | Bode, Sarah | 2001 | NI | LG Osterode | W11 | |
198 | Pinnecke, Ann-Elen | 2001 | NI | TSC Eisdorf | W11 | |
260 | Salosowitz, Jule | 2001 | NI | BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig | W11 | |
261 | Fischer, Jana | 2001 | NI | BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig | W11 | |
262 | Broßeit, Jasmin | 2001 | NI | BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig | W11 | |
263 | Simon, Lucy | 2001 | NI | BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig | W11 | |
264 | Sanfilippo, Liliana | 2001 | NI | BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig | W11 | |
265 | Hendrix, Jenna | 2001 | NI | BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig | W11 |
18 Teilnehmer |
männl. KInder U12 1370m |
Start-Zeit:_10.30 |
50 | Ulitzsch, David | 2002 | NI | Judo Club Landwehrhagen | M10 | |
54 | Linne, Piet | 2002 | NI | Judo Club Landwehrhagen | M10 | |
116 | Ramadan, Alhasan | 2002 | NI | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | M10 | |
117 | Ropeter, Ruben | 2002 | NI | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | M10 | |
159 | Rinas, Bennet | 2002 | NI | LG Solling | M10 | |
184 | Schönfelder, Mitja | 2002 | NI | LG Osterode | M10 | |
203 | Polyga, Jonah | 2002 | NI | TSC Eisdorf | M10 | |
236 | Kappe, Julius | 2002 | NI | MTV Jahn Schladen | M10 | |
237 | Kappe, Johannes | 2002 | NI | MTV Jahn Schladen | M10 | |
272 | Schmidt, Marvin | 2002 | NI | BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig | M10 | |
75 | Albrecht, Fabian | 2001 | NI | TSV Immenrode | M11 | |
76 | Ott, Jan-Phillip | 2001 | NI | TSV Immenrode | M11 | |
77 | Sonnemann, Leon | 2001 | NI | TSV Immenrode | M11 | |
86 | Noji, Hendrik | 2001 | NI | MTV Seesen | M11 | |
118 | Singer, Uli | 2001 | NI | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | M11 | |
119 | Deisl, Noah | 2001 | NI | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | M11 | |
120 | Krause, Robin-Vincent | 2001 | NI | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | M11 | |
158 | Freise, Dennis | 2001 | NI | LG Solling | M11 | |
181 | Just, Jonas | 2001 | NI | LG Osterode | M11 | |
182 | Simon, Lukas | 2001 | NI | LG Osterode | M11 | |
183 | Görz, Nick | 2001 | NI | LG Osterode | M11 | |
195 | Thörner, Finn-Laris | 2001 | NI | MTV Gittelde | M11 | |
202 | Schwob, Louis | 2001 | NI | TSC Eisdorf | M11 | |
238 | Hanke, Joon | 2001 | NI | MTV Jahn Schladen | M11 | |
271 | Braband, Niklas | 2001 | NI | BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig | M11 |
25 Teilnehmer |
weibl. Jugend U14 1530m |
Start-Zeit:_10.40 |
2 | Jehnert, Heike | 2000 | NI | MTV Braunschweig | W12 | |
3 | Theunerzeit, Isabelle | 2000 | NI | MTV Braunschweig | W12 | |
73 | Donnerstag, Pia | 2000 | NI | LG Eichsfeld | W12 | |
81 | Hennseler, Maike | 2000 | NI | MTV Seesen | W12 | |
124 | Bollinger, Lisa-Marie | 2000 | NI | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | W12 | |
173 | Steinbrecher, Alena-Sophie | 2000 | NI | LG Altes Amt | W12 | |
180 | Schönfelder, Sinja Lou | 2000 | NI | LG Osterode | W12 | |
197 | Güttler, Joleene Magdale | 2000 | NI | TSC Eisdorf | W12 | |
211 | Mahns, Johanna-Greta | 2000 | NI | SV Union Salzgitter | W12 | |
243 | Schwandt, Madita | 2000 | NI | MTV Jahn Schladen | W12 | |
244 | Stumpe, Lisa | 2000 | NI | MTV Jahn Schladen | W12 | |
258 | Heppner, Rika Marie | 2000 | NI | BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig | W12 | |
259 | Nebeck, Clara Luise | 2000 | NI | BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig | W12 | |
1 | Lampe, Josephine | 1999 | NI | MTV Braunschweig | W13 | |
4 | Bartsch, Jacqueline | 1999 | NI | MTV Braunschweig | W13 | |
67 | Brämer, Julia | 1999 | NI | LG Eichsfeld | W13 | |
68 | Schütte, Rebecca Maria | 1999 | NI | LG Eichsfeld | W13 | |
85 | Sosanski, Linda | 1999 | NI | MTV Seesen | W13 | |
89 | Börner, Lea | 1999 | NI | MTV Seesen | W13 | |
105 | Riedel, Annika | 1999 | NI | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | W13 | |
106 | Bothe, Marie-Sophie | 1999 | NI | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | W13 | |
179 | Heere, Frederike | 1999 | NI | LG Osterode | W13 | |
212 | Cassel, Malika | 1999 | NI | SV Union Salzgitter | W13 | |
213 | Johns, Marie | 1999 | NI | SV Union Salzgitter | W13 | |
214 | Johns, Lisa | 1999 | NI | SV Union Salzgitter | W13 | |
245 | Illie, Larissa | 1999 | NI | MTV Jahn Schladen | W13 | |
254 | Beck, Milena | 1999 | NI | BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig | W13 | |
255 | Pensky, Emma | 1999 | NI | BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig | W13 | |
256 | Hentschel, Emma | 1999 | NI | BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig | W13 | |
257 | Scheer, Neele | 1999 | NI | BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig | W13 |
30 Teilnehmer |
männl. Jugend U14 1780m |
Start-Zeit:_10.50 |
53 | Künkel, Marius | 2000 | NI | Judo Club Landwehrhagen | M12 | |
62 | Vollmer, Alexander | 2000 | NI | LG Eichsfeld | M12 | |
78 | Eigert, Franz | 2000 | NI | TSV Immenrode | M12 | |
84 | Limberg, Nils | 2000 | NI | MTV Seesen | M12 | |
91 | Aue, Timo | 2000 | NI | MTV Seesen | M12 | |
109 | Barginda, Carl | 2000 | NI | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | M12 | |
121 | Neumann, Timon | 2000 | NI | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | M12 | |
122 | Rotermund, Tizian | 2000 | NI | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | M12 | |
123 | Thilo, Timm | 2000 | NI | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | M12 | |
200 | Kriebel, Jonah | 2000 | NI | TSC Eisdorf | M12 | |
201 | Stolle, Steven | 2000 | NI | TSC Eisdorf | M12 | |
239 | vom Endt, Tobias | 2000 | NI | MTV Jahn Schladen | M12 | |
90 | Schweckendiek, Erik | 1999 | NI | MTV Seesen | M13 | |
125 | Singer, Max | 1999 | NI | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | M13 | |
157 | Wodarz, Malte | 1999 | NI | LG Solling | M13 | |
240 | Holzkamp, Jamie | 1999 | NI | MTV Jahn Schladen | M13 |
16 Teilnehmer |
weibl. Jugend U16 1780m |
Start-Zeit:_11.05 |
16 | Achilles, Julie | 1998 | NI | LG Braunschweig | W14 | |
46 | Bosold, Anja | 1998 | NI | LG Göttingen | W14 | |
64 | Ausmeier, Mattea | 1998 | NI | LG Eichsfeld | W14 | |
65 | Wüstefeld, Lea | 1998 | NI | LG Eichsfeld | W14 | |
66 | Diel, Hannah | 1998 | NI | LG Eichsfeld | W14 | |
82 | Friedrichs, Birte | 1998 | NI | MTV Seesen | W14 | |
96 | Kappe, Franziska | 1998 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | W14 | |
126 | Lehmann, Angelique | 1999 | NI | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | W14 | |
131 | Ahrens, Lea | 1998 | NI | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | W14 | |
147 | Hoffmeister, Joann | 1998 | NI | MTV Schöningen | W14 | |
178 | Steckhan, Dorothea | 1998 | NI | LG Osterode | W14 | |
274 | Schultalbers, Anna | 1998 | NI | LG Peiner Land | W14 | |
275 | Weinkopf, Hannah | 1998 | NI | TSV Helmstedt | W14 | |
279 | Wüstefeld, Paulina | 1998 | NI | LG Eichsfeld | W14 | |
5 | Lampe, Isabella | 1997 | NI | LG Braunschweig | W15 | |
6 | Hunkemöller, Anna | 1997 | NI | LG Braunschweig | W15 | |
47 | Spickhoff, Anne | 1997 | NI | LG Göttingen | W15 | |
51 | Dülfer, Johanna | 1997 | NI | Judo Club Landwehrhagen | W15 | |
63 | Köpps, Sally | 1997 | NI | LG Eichsfeld | W15 | |
83 | Limberg, Zoe | 1997 | NI | MTV Seesen | W15 | |
132 | Elsenbruch, Laura | 1997 | NI | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | W15 | |
177 | Schönfelder, Bea Anouk | 1997 | NI | LG Osterode | W15 |
22 Teilnehmer |
männl. Jugend U16 2490m |
Start-Zeit:_11.20 |
25 | Hamri, Sarek | 1998 | NI | LG Braunschweig | M14 | |
61 | Lutat, Christian | 1998 | NI | LG Eichsfeld | M14 | |
79 | Hennseler, Ole | 1998 | NI | MTV Seesen | M14 | |
88 | Noji, Adrian | 1998 | NI | MTV Seesen | M14 | |
127 | Gleisberg, Benjamin | 1998 | NI | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | M14 | |
128 | Nalop, Tobias | 1998 | NI | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | M14 | |
129 | Neumann, Jonas | 1998 | NI | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | M14 | |
130 | Zuchowski, Luca René | 1998 | NI | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | M14 | |
218 | Weiss, Simon | 1998 | NI | SV Union Salzgitter | M14 | |
241 | Holzkamp, Marty | 1998 | NI | MTV Jahn Schladen | M14 | |
278 | Schwager, Johannes | 1998 | NI | TSC Eisdorf | M14 | |
23 | Schaare, Timon | 1997 | NI | LG Braunschweig | M15 | |
24 | Cattell, Luis | 1997 | NI | LG Braunschweig | M15 | |
42 | Buck-Gramcko, Felix | 1997 | NI | LG Göttingen | M15 | |
43 | Kulp, Jonathan | 1997 | NI | LG Göttingen | M15 | |
55 | Linne, Ole | 1997 | NI | Judo Club Landwehrhagen | M15 | |
215 | Teuber, Jonas | 1997 | NI | SV Union Salzgitter | M15 | |
216 | Homann, Lukas | 1997 | NI | SV Union Salzgitter | M15 | |
217 | Sander, Melvin | 1997 | NI | SV Union Salzgitter | M15 | |
273 | Spiller, Sebastian | 1997 | NI | LG Braunschweig | M15 | |
276 | Heider, Dustin | 1997 | NI | MTV Seesen | M15 |
21 Teilnehmer |
Männer Mittelstrecke 4590m |
Start-Zeit:_11.35 |
8 | Laue, Simon | 1986 | NI | LG Braunschweig | Mä | |
9 | Brecklinghaus, Martin | 1986 | NI | LG Braunschweig | Mä | |
34 | Lemke, Chris | 1982 | NI | LG Göttingen | Mä | |
44 | Lowin, Yannick | 1987 | NI | LG Göttingen | Mä | |
72 | Kalinowski, Christian | 1985 | NI | LG Eichsfeld | Mä | |
145 | Hülscher, Matthias | 1989 | NI | SV Germania Helmstedt | Mä | |
148 | Kerl, Fabian | 1986 | NI | LG Solling | Mä | |
149 | Schönhütte, Benjamin | 1993 | NI | LG Solling | Mä | |
150 | Bösenberg, Moritz | 1991 | NI | LG Solling | Mä | |
151 | Melching, Philipp | 1992 | NI | LG Solling | Mä | |
176 | Just, Thomas | 1975 | NI | LG Osterode | Mä | |
251 | Krenz, Alexander | 1987 | NI | VfL Wolfsburg | Mä | |
252 | Trzonnek, Benjamin | 1976 | NI | VfL Wolfsburg | Mä |
13 Teilnehmer |
weibl. Jugend U18 2900m |
Start-Zeit:_11.55 |
19 | Pulkenat, Jennifer | 1996 | NI | LG Braunschweig | WJ U18 | |
20 | Illgen, Joana | 1995 | NI | LG Braunschweig | WJ U18 | |
21 | Wende, Melina Sophie | 1995 | NI | LG Braunschweig | WJ U18 | |
22 | Achilles, Jessica | 1995 | NI | LG Braunschweig | WJ U18 | |
52 | Bub, Nina | 1996 | NI | Judo Club Landwehrhagen | WJ U18 | |
167 | Bewig, Sina | 1996 | NI | SVG GW Bad Gandersheim | WJ U18 | |
168 | Cludius, Franziska | 1995 | NI | LG Altes Amt | WJ U18 | |
169 | Walter, Sophia | 1996 | NI | LG Altes Amt | WJ U18 | |
170 | Dernedde, Anje | 1997 | NI | LG Altes Amt | WJ U18 | |
171 | Herbst, Lena | 1997 | NI | LG Altes Amt | WJ U18 | |
196 | Schulze, Inola | 1996 | NI | TSC Eisdorf | WJ U18 |
11 Teilnehmer |
Weibl. Jugend U20 2900m |
Start-Zeit:_11.55 |
7 | Lampe, Sophie | 1994 | NI | LG Braunschweig | WJ U20 | |
219 | Martoccia, Mariella | 1994 | NI | SV Union Salzgitter | WJ U20 | |
220 | Teuber, Charlene | 1994 | NI | SV Union Salzgitter | WJ U20 | |
221 | Cassel, Lysan | 1995 | NI | SV Union Salzgitter | WJ U20 | |
277 | Sosanski, Karina | 1993 | NI | MTV Seesen | WJ U20 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Frauen 4020m |
Start-Zeit:_12.20 |
33 | von Gaza, Anke | 1971 | NI | LG Göttingen | Fr | |
228 | Kahn, Tabea | 1987 | NI | MTV Jahn Schladen | Fr | |
253 | Diesner, Naima Madlen | 1990 | NI | LG Göttingen | Fr |
3 Teilnehmer |
Seniorinnen 4020m |
Start-Zeit:_12.20 |
247 | Albrecht, Daniela | 1978 | NI | Laufclub BlueLiner | W30 | |
102 | Portwig, Jennifer | 1977 | NI | Läufer-Team Oker | W35 | |
142 | Haaß-Ropeter, Cornelia | 1972 | NI | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | W40 | |
143 | Krumpen-Müller, Sabine | 1969 | NI | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | W40 | |
229 | Brinkmann, Silke | 1968 | NI | MTV Jahn Schladen | W40 | |
246 | Friedrich, Ilka | 1971 | NI | Laufclub BlueLiner | W40 | |
144 | Bittner, Andrea | 1964 | NI | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | W45 | |
49 | Rehrmann, Silvia | 1962 | NI | Judo Club Landwehrhagen | W50 | |
71 | Gebauer, Elisabeth | 1954 | NI | LG Eichsfeld | W55 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Männl. Jugend U18 3310m |
Start-Zeit:_12.45 |
37 | Fleckenstein, Nick | 1996 | NI | LG Göttingen | MJ U18 | |
41 | Haake, Matthieu | 1996 | NI | LG Göttingen | MJ U18 | |
48 | Jähn, Julius | 1996 | NI | LG Göttingen | MJ U18 | |
133 | Lehmann, Dominique | 1997 | NI | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | MJ U18 | |
134 | Thilo, Nick | 1996 | NI | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | MJ U18 | |
135 | Bertram, Albin | 1995 | NI | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | MJ U18 | |
154 | Gattermann, Malte | 1995 | NI | LG Solling | MJ U18 | |
155 | Melching, Frederic | 1996 | NI | LG Solling | MJ U18 | |
156 | Viergutz, Malte | 1996 | NI | LG Solling | MJ U18 |
9 Teilnehmer |
männl. Jugend U20 3310m |
Start-Zeit:_12.45 |
104 | Fürle, Alexander | 1993 | NI | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | MJ U20 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Senioren M30/35 5070m |
Start-Zeit:_13.05 |
17 | Rössing, Marcel | 1979 | NI | LG Braunschweig | M30 | |
32 | Höffker, Michael | 1978 | NI | LG Göttingen | M30 | |
34 | Lemke, Chris | 1982 | NI | LG Göttingen | M30 | |
36 | Hanelt, Sebastian | 1979 | NI | LG Göttingen | M30 | |
101 | Leiendecker, Daniel | 1981 | NI | Läufer-Team Oker | M30 | |
230 | Polzen, Frank | 1972 | NI | MTV Jahn Schladen | M30 | |
231 | Stumpe, Dirk | 1964 | NI | MTV Jahn Schladen | M30 | |
10 | Theuerzeit, Heiko | 1975 | NI | LG Braunschweig | M35 | |
40 | Hillebrecht, Volker | 1975 | NI | LG Göttingen | M35 | |
153 | Rüschel, Peter | 1974 | NI | LG Solling | M35 | |
232 | Bothe, Olaf | 1974 | NI | MTV Jahn Schladen | M35 | |
233 | Oppermann, Kai | 1974 | NI | MTV Jahn Schladen | M35 | |
234 | Kappe, Karsten | 1970 | NI | MTV Jahn Schladen | M35 |
13 Teilnehmer |
Junioren U23 5070m |
Start-Zeit:_13.05 |
35 | von Gaza, Robin | 1991 | NI | LG Göttingen | M U23 | |
45 | Spieß, Christian | 1992 | NI | LG Göttingen | M U23 | |
146 | Schauß, Jonas | 1991 | NI | SV Germania Helmstedt | M U23 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Senioren M40/45 5070m |
Start-Zeit:_13.30 |
235 | Busse, Martin | 1965 | NI | MTV Jahn Schladen | M35 | |
14 | Eismann, Andreas | 1971 | NI | LG Braunschweig | M40 | |
137 | Hoffmann, Markus | 1971 | NI | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | M40 | |
189 | Werner, Thorsten | 1969 | NI | LG Osterode | M40 | |
204 | Weisgerber, Frank | 1968 | NI | SVG Groß Bülten | M40 | |
248 | Gronau, Igor | 1971 | NI | Laufclub BlueLiner | M40 | |
249 | Wilshusen, Matthias | 1970 | NI | Laufclub BlueLiner | M40 | |
11 | Achtzehn, Dirk | 1963 | NI | LG Braunschweig | M45 | |
12 | Adelmann, Clemens | 1965 | NI | LG Braunschweig | M45 | |
13 | Mietens, Ulf | 1966 | NI | LG Braunschweig | M45 | |
18 | Leppla, Frank | 1964 | NI | LG Braunschweig | M45 | |
38 | Simon, Alfred | 1966 | NI | LG Göttingen | M45 | |
56 | Linne, Carsten | 1966 | NI | TG Münden | M45 | |
57 | Metauge, Frank | 1965 | NI | TG Münden | M45 | |
58 | Drube, Ralf | 1966 | NI | TG Münden | M45 | |
92 | Birkner, Rüdiger | 1964 | NI | MTV Seesen | M45 | |
138 | Bertram, Thomas | 1965 | NI | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | M45 | |
139 | Krüger, Kai-Uwe | 1963 | NI | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | M45 | |
165 | Koopmann, Jan | 1965 | NI | SVG GW Bad Gandersheim | M45 | |
175 | Sauthoff, Dietmar | 1964 | NI | TSV Jahn Dörrigsen | M45 | |
190 | Lohrengel, Rolf | 1963 | NI | LG Osterode | M45 | |
191 | Heise, Thomas | 1963 | NI | LG Osterode | M45 | |
226 | Kaiser, Peter | 1966 | NI | SV Borussia Salzgitter | M45 | |
227 | Preuss, Udo | 1963 | NI | SV Borussia Salzgitter | M45 | |
250 | Wiedemann, Heiko | 1966 | NI | Laufclub BlueLiner | M45 |
25 Teilnehmer |
Senioren M50 u.ä. |
Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
97 | Krüger, Ralf | 1958 | NI | Läufer-Team Oker | M50 | |
98 | Hoffmann, Matthias | 1962 | NI | Läufer-Team Oker | M50 | |
99 | Mahlmann, Heinz | 1958 | NI | Läufer-Team Oker | M50 | |
193 | Libitowski, Paul | 1959 | NI | LG Osterode | M50 | |
194 | Lange, Andreas | 1958 | NI | LG Osterode | M50 | |
209 | Gerlach, Thomas | 1960 | NI | SVG Groß Bülten | M50 | |
15 | Chirkov, Sergiy | 1957 | NI | LG Braunschweig | M55 | |
39 | Christmann, Andreas | 1954 | NI | LG Göttingen | M55 | |
60 | Liese, Holger | 1957 | NI | TG Münden | M55 | |
94 | Rühlemann, Wolfgang | 1957 | NI | MTV Seesen | M55 | |
100 | Portwig, Ansgo | 1953 | NI | Läufer-Team Oker | M55 | |
103 | Nolte, Rolf | 1955 | NI | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | M55 | |
192 | Behrens, Rainer | 1957 | NI | LG Osterode | M55 | |
206 | Josel, Rainer | 1953 | NI | SVG Groß Bülten | M55 | |
207 | Oppermann, Bernd | 1957 | NI | SVG Groß Bülten | M55 | |
208 | Schaffranek, Wolfgang | 1953 | NI | SVG Groß Bülten | M55 | |
27 | Römermann, Paul-Gerhard | 1949 | NI | MTV Hondelage | M60 | |
28 | Winkler, Siegfried | 1951 | NI | MTV Hondelage | M60 | |
59 | Schröder, Friedhelm | 1949 | NI | TG Münden | M60 | |
140 | Bosse, Peter | 1948 | NI | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | M60 | |
174 | Nowag, Hans-Jürgen | 1950 | NI | TG Northeim | M60 | |
222 | Siems, Peter | 1951 | NI | SV Union Salzgitter | M60 | |
29 | Herzberg, Martin | 1946 | NI | MTV Hondelage | M65 | |
141 | Fricke, Gerd | 1946 | NI | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | M65 | |
164 | Grießer, Hartmut | 1946 | NI | Einbecker SV | M65 | |
166 | Gerner, Klaus-Peter | 1947 | NI | SVG GW Bad Gandersheim | M65 | |
223 | Kötz, Harald | 1946 | NI | SV Union Salzgitter | M65 | |
224 | Flamm, Johannes | 1945 | NI | SV Union Salzgitter | M65 | |
225 | Dauzou, Michael | 1944 | NI | SV Union Salzgitter | M65 | |
95 | Bock, Hans-Erwin | 1937 | NI | TSV Münchehof | M75 |
30 Teilnehmer |
Männer Langstrecke 10050m |
Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
31 | von Gaza, Horst | 1959 | NI | LG Göttingen | Mä | |
34 | Lemke, Chris | 1982 | NI | LG Göttingen | Mä | |
36 | Hanelt, Sebastian | 1979 | NI | LG Göttingen | Mä | |
40 | Hillebrecht, Volker | 1975 | NI | LG Göttingen | Mä | |
93 | Röbbel, Stefan | 1983 | NI | MTV Seesen | Mä | |
136 | Kuzguncu, Süleyman | 1988 | NI | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | Mä | |
152 | Gundelach, Benjamin | 1979 | NI | LG Solling | Mä | |
209 | Gerlach, Thomas | 1960 | NI | SVG Groß Bülten | Mä |
8 Teilnehmer |