10000 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_18.20 (1) |
25 | Fürer, Michael | 1970 | NI | Laufclub BlueLiner | ||
26 | Wilshusen, Matthias | 1970 | NI | Laufclub BlueLiner | ||
29 | Adelmann, Clemens | 1965 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 41:00,00 | |
38 | Kuzguncu, Süleyman | 1988 | NI | LG Braunschweig | ||
44 | Sich, Christian | 1967 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 36:45,00 | |
45 | Theuerzeit, Heiko | 1975 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 36:30,00 | |
95 | Balzer, Frank | 1969 | NI | VfB Fallersleben | ||
109 | Exner, Thomas | 1967 | NI | SV Germania Helmstedt | ||
111 | Huth, Kai-Uwe | 1964 | NI | SV Germania Helmstedt | ||
126 | Becke, Lothar | 1961 | NI | TSV Lelm | ||
127 | Diedrich, Hartmut | 1968 | NI | TSV Lelm | ||
130 | Jaworski, Markus | 1966 | NI | TSV Lelm | ||
132 | Seiler, Udo | 1953 | NI | TSV Lelm | ||
172 | Preuss, Udo | 1963 | NI | SV Borussia Salzgitter |
14 Teilnehmer |
10000 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_18.20 (1) |
27 | Nesselrath, Anike | 1981 | NI | Laufclub BlueLiner | ||
28 | Staebe, Erika | 1961 | NI | Laufclub BlueLiner | ||
77 | Wylegala, Anna-Katharina | 1986 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 43:00,00 | |
123 | Sander, Daniela | 1973 | NI | SV Germania Helmstedt | ||
134 | Greite, Silke | 1971 | NI | TSV Lelm | ||
135 | Hartwig, Nicola | 1980 | NI | TSV Lelm | ||
137 | Lampe, Sabrina | 1977 | NI | TSV Lelm |
7 Teilnehmer |
4 x 75 m Staffel MJ U14 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 (2) |
502 | TSG Bad Harzburg I | NI |
13 | Kappe, Johannes | 2002 | - | 14 | Kappe, Julius | 2002 |
17 | Sonnemann, Leon | 2001 | - | 18 | Steckann, Malte | 2001 |
20 | Zeng, Jinrong | 2002 |
504 | LG Braunschweig I | NI |
30 | Aldag, Lennard | 2002 | - | 33 | Gottwald, Torben | 2003 |
34 | Hesse, Simon | 2002 | - | 49 | Wildemann, Felix | 2002 |
2 Staffeln |
75 m M12 | Start-Zeit:11.15 (2) |
2 | Westphal, Adrian | 2002 | NI | SVG GW Bad Gandersheim | ||
13 | Kappe, Johannes | 2002 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | 10,77 | |
14 | Kappe, Julius | 2002 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | 11,5 | |
20 | Zeng, Jinrong | 2002 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | 10,74 | |
32 | Eisenhardt, Georg | 2002 | NI | LG Braunschweig | ||
37 | Kruse, Timo | 2002 | NI | LG Braunschweig | ||
39 | Nave, Henrick | 2003 | NI | LG Braunschweig | ||
42 | Reich, Elias Aaron | 2003 | NI | LG Braunschweig | ||
51 | Ziegler, Matthias U. | 2002 | NI | LG Braunschweig | ||
84 | Kurth, Bastian | 2003 | NI | LG Eichsfeld | ||
89 | Müller-Susemihl, Carl | 2002 | NI | SV Ettenbüttel | 11,25 | |
90 | Plate, Tjard | 2002 | NI | SV Ettenbüttel | 11,42 | |
92 | Serbin, Jeron | 2002 | NI | SV Ettenbüttel | 10,52 | |
102 | Flügel, Finn-Laurence | 2002 | NI | LG Göttingen | ||
110 | Homuth, Jonathan | 2003 | NI | SV Germania Helmstedt | ||
112 | Lakomski, Linus | 2002 | NI | SV Germania Helmstedt | ||
115 | Sprangel, Michael | 2003 | NI | SV Germania Helmstedt | ||
158 | Schlote, Konrad | 2003 | NI | LG Peiner Land | ||
160 | Wiese, Tim | 2002 | NI | LG Peiner Land | ||
184 | Bruer, Jeremy | 2002 | NI | MTV Schöningen | ||
194 | Schantowski, Yannick | 2002 | NI | Velpker SV | ||
214 | Menzano, Tobia Pietro | 2002 | NI | VfL Wolfsburg |
22 Teilnehmer |
800 m M12 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 (2) |
2 | Westphal, Adrian | 2002 | NI | SVG GW Bad Gandersheim | ||
13 | Kappe, Johannes | 2002 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | 2:30,99 | |
14 | Kappe, Julius | 2002 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | 2:33,52 | |
32 | Eisenhardt, Georg | 2002 | NI | LG Braunschweig | ||
37 | Kruse, Timo | 2002 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 2:38,86 | |
39 | Nave, Henrick | 2003 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 2:40,12 | |
42 | Reich, Elias Aaron | 2003 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 2:57,36 | |
51 | Ziegler, Matthias U. | 2002 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 2:47,75 | |
89 | Müller-Susemihl, Carl | 2002 | NI | SV Ettenbüttel | 2:48,56 | |
90 | Plate, Tjard | 2002 | NI | SV Ettenbüttel | 2:52,03 | |
112 | Lakomski, Linus | 2002 | NI | SV Germania Helmstedt | ||
115 | Sprangel, Michael | 2003 | NI | SV Germania Helmstedt | ||
160 | Wiese, Tim | 2002 | NI | LG Peiner Land | ||
194 | Schantowski, Yannick | 2002 | NI | Velpker SV |
14 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden M12 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_10.50 (2) |
13 | Kappe, Johannes | 2002 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | 12,51 | |
14 | Kappe, Julius | 2002 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | 13,21 | |
90 | Plate, Tjard | 2002 | NI | SV Ettenbüttel | 11,64 | |
102 | Flügel, Finn-Laurence | 2002 | NI | LG Göttingen | ||
110 | Homuth, Jonathan | 2003 | NI | SV Germania Helmstedt | ||
160 | Wiese, Tim | 2002 | NI | LG Peiner Land |
6 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M12 | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (2) |
2 | Westphal, Adrian | 2002 | NI | SVG GW Bad Gandersheim | ||
19 | Suchetzky, Robin | 2002 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | ||
84 | Kurth, Bastian | 2003 | NI | LG Eichsfeld | ||
92 | Serbin, Jeron | 2002 | NI | SV Ettenbüttel | ||
110 | Homuth, Jonathan | 2003 | NI | SV Germania Helmstedt | ||
214 | Menzano, Tobia Pietro | 2002 | NI | VfL Wolfsburg | 1,16 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M12 | Start-Zeit:_13.15 (2) |
2 | Westphal, Adrian | 2002 | NI | SVG GW Bad Gandersheim | ||
19 | Suchetzky, Robin | 2002 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | ||
20 | Zeng, Jinrong | 2002 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | ||
84 | Kurth, Bastian | 2003 | NI | LG Eichsfeld | ||
89 | Müller-Susemihl, Carl | 2002 | NI | SV Ettenbüttel | 4,03 | |
90 | Plate, Tjard | 2002 | NI | SV Ettenbüttel | 4,18 | |
92 | Serbin, Jeron | 2002 | NI | SV Ettenbüttel | 4,60 | |
110 | Homuth, Jonathan | 2003 | NI | SV Germania Helmstedt | ||
112 | Lakomski, Linus | 2002 | NI | SV Germania Helmstedt | ||
115 | Sprangel, Michael | 2003 | NI | SV Germania Helmstedt | ||
158 | Schlote, Konrad | 2003 | NI | LG Peiner Land | ||
159 | Weber, Amin | 2002 | NI | LG Peiner Land | 3,59 | |
160 | Wiese, Tim | 2002 | NI | LG Peiner Land | ||
194 | Schantowski, Yannick | 2002 | NI | Velpker SV |
14 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M12 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.30 (2) |
13 | Kappe, Johannes | 2002 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | ||
14 | Kappe, Julius | 2002 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | ||
102 | Flügel, Finn-Laurence | 2002 | NI | LG Göttingen | ||
159 | Weber, Amin | 2002 | NI | LG Peiner Land | ||
184 | Bruer, Jeremy | 2002 | NI | MTV Schöningen |
5 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M12 750 g | Start-Zeit:_14.35 (2) |
184 | Bruer, Jeremy | 2002 | NI | MTV Schöningen |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M12 400 g | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (2) |
19 | Suchetzky, Robin | 2002 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | ||
92 | Serbin, Jeron | 2002 | NI | SV Ettenbüttel | 33,54 | |
102 | Flügel, Finn-Laurence | 2002 | NI | LG Göttingen | ||
184 | Bruer, Jeremy | 2002 | NI | MTV Schöningen |
4 Teilnehmer |
75 m M13 | Start-Zeit:11.00 (2) |
18 | Steckann, Malte | 2001 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | 12,10 | |
36 | Krohn, Matti | 2001 | NI | LG Braunschweig | ||
97 | Redecker, Erik | 2001 | NI | MTV Gifhorn | ||
98 | Wagner, Andrej | 2001 | NI | MTV Gifhorn | ||
161 | Winter, Tim | 2001 | NI | LG Peiner Land | ||
186 | Pinkepank, Maximilian | 2001 | NI | MTV Schöningen | ||
193 | Johenning, Melvin | 2001 | NI | Velpker SV | ||
199 | Ziegert, Dominik | 2001 | NI | TSV Arminia Vöhrum | 10,44 | |
213 | Adrian, Steven | 2001 | NI | VfL Wolfsburg |
9 Teilnehmer |
800 m M13 | Start-Zeit:_15.20 (2) |
36 | Krohn, Matti | 2001 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 2:38,75 | |
43 | Schwanbeck, Yan-Lennart | 2001 | NI | LG Braunschweig | ||
113 | Mende, Chris | 2001 | NI | SV Germania Helmstedt | ||
133 | Temme, Jannik | 2001 | NI | TSV Lelm | ||
161 | Winter, Tim | 2001 | NI | LG Peiner Land |
5 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden M13 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_10.45 (2) |
101 | Buck-Gramcko, Tobias | 2001 | NI | LG Göttingen | ||
117 | Wittneben, Lars | 2001 | NI | SV Germania Helmstedt | ||
199 | Ziegert, Dominik | 2001 | NI | TSV Arminia Vöhrum | ||
213 | Adrian, Steven | 2001 | NI | VfL Wolfsburg | 11,84 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M13 | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (2) |
98 | Wagner, Andrej | 2001 | NI | MTV Gifhorn | ||
101 | Buck-Gramcko, Tobias | 2001 | NI | LG Göttingen | ||
113 | Mende, Chris | 2001 | NI | SV Germania Helmstedt | ||
213 | Adrian, Steven | 2001 | NI | VfL Wolfsburg | 1,36 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M13 | Start-Zeit:_13.15 (2) |
17 | Sonnemann, Leon | 2001 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | ||
97 | Redecker, Erik | 2001 | NI | MTV Gifhorn | ||
98 | Wagner, Andrej | 2001 | NI | MTV Gifhorn | ||
113 | Mende, Chris | 2001 | NI | SV Germania Helmstedt | ||
153 | Heidelberg, Julius | 2001 | NI | LG Osterode | ||
161 | Winter, Tim | 2001 | NI | LG Peiner Land | ||
186 | Pinkepank, Maximilian | 2001 | NI | MTV Schöningen | ||
193 | Johenning, Melvin | 2001 | NI | Velpker SV | ||
199 | Ziegert, Dominik | 2001 | NI | TSV Arminia Vöhrum | 4,46 | |
213 | Adrian, Steven | 2001 | NI | VfL Wolfsburg | 4,11 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M13 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.30 (2) |
17 | Sonnemann, Leon | 2001 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | ||
18 | Steckann, Malte | 2001 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | ||
85 | Winkelvoss, Raphael | 2001 | NI | Einbecker SV | ||
96 | Grolla, Phil | 2001 | NI | VfB Fallersleben | 9,71 | |
101 | Buck-Gramcko, Tobias | 2001 | NI | LG Göttingen | ||
117 | Wittneben, Lars | 2001 | NI | SV Germania Helmstedt | ||
186 | Pinkepank, Maximilian | 2001 | NI | MTV Schöningen |
7 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M13 750 g | Start-Zeit:_14.35 (2) |
17 | Sonnemann, Leon | 2001 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | ||
96 | Grolla, Phil | 2001 | NI | VfB Fallersleben | 30,62 | |
117 | Wittneben, Lars | 2001 | NI | SV Germania Helmstedt | ||
133 | Temme, Jannik | 2001 | NI | TSV Lelm | ||
153 | Heidelberg, Julius | 2001 | NI | LG Osterode |
5 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M13 400 g | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (2) |
101 | Buck-Gramcko, Tobias | 2001 | NI | LG Göttingen | ||
117 | Wittneben, Lars | 2001 | NI | SV Germania Helmstedt | ||
153 | Heidelberg, Julius | 2001 | NI | LG Osterode | ||
186 | Pinkepank, Maximilian | 2001 | NI | MTV Schöningen | ||
199 | Ziegert, Dominik | 2001 | NI | TSV Arminia Vöhrum |
5 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_17.00 (1) |
501 | TSG Bad Harzburg I | NI |
10 | Benz, Felix | 1999 | - | 11 | Fiedler, Johannes | 2000 |
12 | Gioia, Angelo | 2000 | - | 15 | Kuhn, Hannes | 1999 |
16 | Schönfelder, Maik | 2000 |
507 | DSC Dransfeld I | NI |
78 | Ilse, Hinrich | 2000 | - | 79 | Navabi, Arjang | 1999 |
80 | Wissel, Phillip | 2000 | - | 81 | Zielinski, Paul | 1999 |
512 | Velpker SV I | NI |
191 | Brünn, Luca | 1999 | - | 192 | Große, Niklas | 1999 |
195 | Schwerdtner, Felix | 2000 | - | 196 | Winter, Tim Ole | 1999 |
3 Staffeln |
100 m M14 | Start-Zeit:15.00 (1) |
5 | Bötticher, Tobias | 2000 | NI | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 13,79 | |
16 | Schönfelder, Maik | 2000 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | ||
31 | Büngener, Aaron | 2000 | NI | LG Braunschweig | ||
48 | Voigt, Johannes | 2000 | NI | LG Braunschweig | ||
78 | Ilse, Hinrich | 2000 | NI | DSC Dransfeld | ||
80 | Wissel, Phillip | 2000 | NI | DSC Dransfeld | ||
103 | Seebode, Matthis | 2000 | NI | LG Göttingen | ||
116 | Werner, Clemens | 2000 | NI | SV Germania Helmstedt | ||
125 | Dalchow, Christoph | 2000 | NI | MTV Kissenbrück | ||
128 | Futterschneider, Ruben | 2000 | NI | TSV Lelm | ||
142 | Heinemann, Mats | 2000 | NI | SV Lengede | ||
154 | Zirbus, Jonah Maarten | 2000 | NI | LG Osterode | 12,23 | |
156 | Mulero, Alexander | 2000 | NI | LG Peiner Land | ||
157 | Paszkowski, Phil | 2000 | NI | LG Peiner Land | ||
179 | vom Endt, Tobias | 2000 | NI | MTV Jahn Schladen | ||
195 | Schwerdtner, Felix | 2000 | NI | Velpker SV | ||
216 | Zimpfer, Raphael | 2000 | NI | VfL Wolfsburg |
17 Teilnehmer |
300 m M14 | Start-Zeit:_15.50 (1) |
128 | Futterschneider, Ruben | 2000 | NI | TSV Lelm | ||
179 | vom Endt, Tobias | 2000 | NI | MTV Jahn Schladen |
2 Teilnehmer |
800 m M14 | Start-Zeit:_17.50 (1) |
7 | Thilo, Timm | 2000 | NI | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | ||
31 | Büngener, Aaron | 2000 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 2:31,09 | |
48 | Voigt, Johannes | 2000 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 2:21,23 | |
94 | Badziong, Michel | 2000 | NI | VfB Fallersleben | 2:29,54 | |
114 | Schwarz, Robert | 2000 | NI | SV Germania Helmstedt | ||
216 | Zimpfer, Raphael | 2000 | NI | VfL Wolfsburg |
6 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden M14 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_13.15 (1) |
12 | Gioia, Angelo | 2000 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | 14,71 | |
16 | Schönfelder, Maik | 2000 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | ||
46 | Thörner, Mattis | 2000 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 12,46 | |
47 | Trautmann, Gentino | 2000 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 13,57 | |
103 | Seebode, Matthis | 2000 | NI | LG Göttingen | ||
128 | Futterschneider, Ruben | 2000 | NI | TSV Lelm | ||
154 | Zirbus, Jonah Maarten | 2000 | NI | LG Osterode |
7 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M14 | Start-Zeit:_13.30 (1) |
5 | Bötticher, Tobias | 2000 | NI | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | ||
11 | Fiedler, Johannes | 2000 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | ||
80 | Wissel, Phillip | 2000 | NI | DSC Dransfeld | ||
103 | Seebode, Matthis | 2000 | NI | LG Göttingen | ||
114 | Schwarz, Robert | 2000 | NI | SV Germania Helmstedt | ||
116 | Werner, Clemens | 2000 | NI | SV Germania Helmstedt | ||
156 | Mulero, Alexander | 2000 | NI | LG Peiner Land | ||
171 | Lauke, Jannik | 2000 | NI | SV Borussia Salzgitter | ||
179 | vom Endt, Tobias | 2000 | NI | MTV Jahn Schladen |
9 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung M14 | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (1) |
128 | Futterschneider, Ruben | 2000 | NI | TSV Lelm | ||
157 | Paszkowski, Phil | 2000 | NI | LG Peiner Land |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M14 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 (1) |
5 | Bötticher, Tobias | 2000 | NI | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 4,26 | |
11 | Fiedler, Johannes | 2000 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | ||
46 | Thörner, Mattis | 2000 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 5,73 | |
47 | Trautmann, Gentino | 2000 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 5,06 | |
80 | Wissel, Phillip | 2000 | NI | DSC Dransfeld | ||
103 | Seebode, Matthis | 2000 | NI | LG Göttingen | ||
114 | Schwarz, Robert | 2000 | NI | SV Germania Helmstedt | ||
116 | Werner, Clemens | 2000 | NI | SV Germania Helmstedt | ||
125 | Dalchow, Christoph | 2000 | NI | MTV Kissenbrück | ||
142 | Heinemann, Mats | 2000 | NI | SV Lengede | ||
154 | Zirbus, Jonah Maarten | 2000 | NI | LG Osterode | 5,56 | |
156 | Mulero, Alexander | 2000 | NI | LG Peiner Land | ||
157 | Paszkowski, Phil | 2000 | NI | LG Peiner Land | 5,33 | |
195 | Schwerdtner, Felix | 2000 | NI | Velpker SV | ||
216 | Zimpfer, Raphael | 2000 | NI | VfL Wolfsburg | 5,05 |
15 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M14 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.15 (1) |
12 | Gioia, Angelo | 2000 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | ||
46 | Thörner, Mattis | 2000 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 12,42 | |
47 | Trautmann, Gentino | 2000 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 9,80 | |
78 | Ilse, Hinrich | 2000 | NI | DSC Dransfeld | ||
171 | Lauke, Jannik | 2000 | NI | SV Borussia Salzgitter | ||
207 | Schäfer, Yannik | 2000 | NI | TV Germania Wiedelah | ||
215 | Schwechheimer, Lukas | 2000 | NI | VfL Wolfsburg | 7,56 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M14 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.15 (1) |
11 | Fiedler, Johannes | 2000 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | ||
12 | Gioia, Angelo | 2000 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | ||
78 | Ilse, Hinrich | 2000 | NI | DSC Dransfeld | ||
142 | Heinemann, Mats | 2000 | NI | SV Lengede | ||
171 | Lauke, Jannik | 2000 | NI | SV Borussia Salzgitter | ||
179 | vom Endt, Tobias | 2000 | NI | MTV Jahn Schladen | ||
207 | Schäfer, Yannik | 2000 | NI | TV Germania Wiedelah | ||
215 | Schwechheimer, Lukas | 2000 | NI | VfL Wolfsburg | 23,30 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M14 600 g | Start-Zeit:_17.30 (1) |
11 | Fiedler, Johannes | 2000 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | ||
46 | Thörner, Mattis | 2000 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 41,29 | |
47 | Trautmann, Gentino | 2000 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 21,18 | |
78 | Ilse, Hinrich | 2000 | NI | DSC Dransfeld | ||
154 | Zirbus, Jonah Maarten | 2000 | NI | LG Osterode | ||
157 | Paszkowski, Phil | 2000 | NI | LG Peiner Land | 42,56 |
6 Teilnehmer |
100 m M15 | Start-Zeit:14.45 (1) |
10 | Benz, Felix | 1999 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | ||
15 | Kuhn, Hannes | 1999 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | 12,65 | |
35 | Hügel, Maximilian | 1999 | NI | LG Braunschweig | ||
40 | Opperbeck, Tim | 1999 | NI | LG Braunschweig | ||
50 | Witzel, Linus Johannes | 1999 | NI | LG Braunschweig | ||
79 | Navabi, Arjang | 1999 | NI | DSC Dransfeld | ||
107 | Lohrengel, Zeno | 1999 | NI | TV Germania Hattorf | 12,05 | |
173 | Uche, Leroy | 1999 | NI | SV Borussia Salzgitter | ||
191 | Brünn, Luca | 1999 | NI | Velpker SV | ||
192 | Große, Niklas | 1999 | NI | Velpker SV | ||
196 | Winter, Tim Ole | 1999 | NI | Velpker SV |
11 Teilnehmer |
300 m M15 | Start-Zeit:_15.50 (1) |
15 | Kuhn, Hannes | 1999 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | ||
35 | Hügel, Maximilian | 1999 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 38,64 | |
50 | Witzel, Linus Johannes | 1999 | NI | LG Braunschweig | ||
131 | Maekler, Philip | 1999 | NI | TSV Lelm | ||
196 | Winter, Tim Ole | 1999 | NI | Velpker SV |
5 Teilnehmer |
800 m M15 | Start-Zeit:_17.40 (1) |
6 | Singer, Max | 1999 | NI | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 2:07,11 | |
107 | Lohrengel, Zeno | 1999 | NI | TV Germania Hattorf | 2:10,28 | |
129 | Greite, Lukas | 1999 | NI | TSV Lelm | ||
131 | Maekler, Philip | 1999 | NI | TSV Lelm | ||
185 | Peters, Mika | 1999 | NI | MTV Schöningen | 2:43,44 |
5 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden M15 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_13.00 (1) |
41 | Rahmen, Morten | 1999 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 12,28 | |
79 | Navabi, Arjang | 1999 | NI | DSC Dransfeld | ||
93 | Wulf, Mattis | 1999 | NI | SV Ettenbüttel | ||
173 | Uche, Leroy | 1999 | NI | SV Borussia Salzgitter |
4 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_13.30 (1) |
15 | Kuhn, Hannes | 1999 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | ||
81 | Zielinski, Paul | 1999 | NI | DSC Dransfeld | ||
91 | Serbin, Corvin | 1999 | NI | SV Ettenbüttel |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 (1) |
10 | Benz, Felix | 1999 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | ||
15 | Kuhn, Hannes | 1999 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | ||
40 | Opperbeck, Tim | 1999 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 5,20 | |
41 | Rahmen, Morten | 1999 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 6,10 | |
79 | Navabi, Arjang | 1999 | NI | DSC Dransfeld | ||
107 | Lohrengel, Zeno | 1999 | NI | TV Germania Hattorf | 5,80 | |
173 | Uche, Leroy | 1999 | NI | SV Borussia Salzgitter | 4,70 | |
196 | Winter, Tim Ole | 1999 | NI | Velpker SV |
8 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M15 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.15 (1) |
41 | Rahmen, Morten | 1999 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 14,54 | |
81 | Zielinski, Paul | 1999 | NI | DSC Dransfeld | ||
88 | Matthies, Domenic | 1999 | NI | SV Ettenbüttel | 8,24 | |
91 | Serbin, Corvin | 1999 | NI | SV Ettenbüttel | 12,21 | |
93 | Wulf, Mattis | 1999 | NI | SV Ettenbüttel | 11,20 | |
191 | Brünn, Luca | 1999 | NI | Velpker SV | ||
192 | Große, Niklas | 1999 | NI | Velpker SV |
7 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M15 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.15 (1) |
6 | Singer, Max | 1999 | NI | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | ||
81 | Zielinski, Paul | 1999 | NI | DSC Dransfeld | ||
88 | Matthies, Domenic | 1999 | NI | SV Ettenbüttel | 24,81 | |
91 | Serbin, Corvin | 1999 | NI | SV Ettenbüttel | 31,59 | |
93 | Wulf, Mattis | 1999 | NI | SV Ettenbüttel | 35,92 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M15 600 g | Start-Zeit:_17.30 (1) |
40 | Opperbeck, Tim | 1999 | NI | LG Braunschweig | ||
41 | Rahmen, Morten | 1999 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 39,29 | |
79 | Navabi, Arjang | 1999 | NI | DSC Dransfeld | ||
81 | Zielinski, Paul | 1999 | NI | DSC Dransfeld | ||
88 | Matthies, Domenic | 1999 | NI | SV Ettenbüttel | 29,36 | |
91 | Serbin, Corvin | 1999 | NI | SV Ettenbüttel | 36,70 | |
93 | Wulf, Mattis | 1999 | NI | SV Ettenbüttel | 42,97 | |
191 | Brünn, Luca | 1999 | NI | Velpker SV | ||
192 | Große, Niklas | 1999 | NI | Velpker SV |
9 Teilnehmer |
4 x 75 m Staffel WJ U14 | Start-Zeit:_14.40 (2) |
505 | LG Braunschweig I | NI |
55 | Fischer, Jana | 2001 | - | 57 | Harborth, Stella | 2003 |
59 | Hendrix, Jenna | 2001 | - | 65 | Nebeck, Anna Marie | 2003 |
67 | Pensky, Lotte | 2002 | - | 68 | Quensen, Hanna | 2003 |
69 | Reinecke, Jona | 2003 | - | 71 | Salostowitz, Jule | 2001 |
73 | Sievers, Michal | 2003 | - | 74 | Simon, Lucy | 2001 |
506 | LG Braunschweig II | NI |
55 | Fischer, Jana | 2001 | - | 57 | Harborth, Stella | 2003 |
59 | Hendrix, Jenna | 2001 | - | 65 | Nebeck, Anna Marie | 2003 |
67 | Pensky, Lotte | 2002 | - | 68 | Quensen, Hanna | 2003 |
69 | Reinecke, Jona | 2003 | - | 71 | Salostowitz, Jule | 2001 |
73 | Sievers, Michal | 2003 | - | 74 | Simon, Lucy | 2001 |
508 | TSV Lelm I | NI |
136 | Jensen, Annegret | 2002 | - | 138 | Langbecker, Ameline | 2002 |
139 | Schatte, Charlott | 2001 | - | 140 | Siem, Meena | 2001 |
141 | Warnecke, Vera | 2003 |
510 | TSV Mehrum I | NI | 41,04 |
146 | Bankes, Merle | 2002 | - | 147 | Klingebiel, Maline | 2001 |
150 | Liehr, Lara-Sophie | 2001 | - | 152 | Stellmacher, Berenike | 2001 |
511 | LG Peiner Land I | NI |
162 | Feleke, Sina | 2001 | - | 163 | Fiene, Nele | 2001 |
166 | Schultalbers, Tessa | 2001 | - | 167 | Vetter, Elisabeth | 2001 |
513 | TSV Arminia Vöhrum I | NI | 46,24 |
200 | Bracke, Carolin | 2002 | - | 203 | Ritter, Sophie | 2002 |
204 | Zelder, Annika | 2002 | - | 205 | Zielke, Jule | 2002 |
514 | MTV Wolfenbüttel I | NI |
208 | Benkert, Carolin | 2001 | - | 209 | Benkert, Sophia | 2001 |
210 | Brunke, Swantje | 2001 | - | 211 | Jakob, Jelde | 2001 |
212 | Kessler, Maike | 2002 |
515 | VfL Wolfsburg I | NI |
217 | Gerono, Emma | 2001 | - | 218 | Gutschke, Milea | 2002 |
220 | Lüpke, Paula | 2001 | - | 221 | Mehlig, Maike | 2002 |
222 | Weidental, Lisa | 2001 |
8 Staffeln |
75 m W12 | Start-Zeit:11.30 (2) |
1 | Steinbrecher, Lara-Noelle | 2003 | NI | LG Altes Amt | ||
9 | Nebendahl, Michelle-Sophie | 2002 | NI | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 11,32 | |
21 | Ackermann, Stina | 2002 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | 12,58 | |
22 | Fiedler, Deborah | 2002 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | 11,80 | |
23 | Mayr, Xenia | 2002 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | 12,49 | |
54 | Belhustede, Ida | 2003 | NI | LG Braunschweig | ||
62 | Minnich, Lina | 2002 | NI | LG Braunschweig | ||
70 | Riemann, Tordis | 2002 | NI | LG Braunschweig | ||
76 | Weber, Finja | 2002 | NI | LG Braunschweig | ||
86 | Kriebel, Jule | 2002 | NI | TSC Eisdorf | 11,70 | |
100 | Wende, Carolin | 2002 | NI | MTV Gifhorn | ||
106 | Westphal, Angelina | 2003 | NI | LG Göttingen | ||
118 | Armbrust, Carlotta | 2002 | NI | SV Germania Helmstedt | ||
120 | Katzke, Lucie | 2002 | NI | SV Germania Helmstedt | ||
143 | Bartmann, Janne | 2002 | NI | SV Lengede | 11,25 | |
146 | Bankes, Merle | 2002 | NI | TSV Mehrum | 11,41 | |
180 | Engler, Nele | 2003 | NI | MTV Jahn Schladen | ||
181 | Naust, Paula | 2002 | NI | MTV Jahn Schladen | ||
197 | Bätje, Marie | 2003 | NI | MTV Vorsfelde | ||
198 | Pidun, Luisa | 2002 | NI | MTV Vorsfelde | ||
205 | Zielke, Jule | 2002 | NI | TSV Arminia Vöhrum | 11,58 | |
212 | Kessler, Maike | 2002 | NI | MTV Wolfenbüttel | ||
218 | Gutschke, Milea | 2002 | NI | VfL Wolfsburg | 12,03 | |
221 | Mehlig, Maike | 2002 | NI | VfL Wolfsburg |
24 Teilnehmer |
800 m W12 | Start-Zeit:_15.50 (2) |
1 | Steinbrecher, Lara-Noelle | 2003 | NI | LG Altes Amt | 2:47,49 | |
22 | Fiedler, Deborah | 2002 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | 3:16,30 | |
54 | Belhustede, Ida | 2003 | NI | LG Braunschweig | ||
62 | Minnich, Lina | 2002 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 2:49,89 | |
70 | Riemann, Tordis | 2002 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 3:09,28 | |
118 | Armbrust, Carlotta | 2002 | NI | SV Germania Helmstedt | ||
120 | Katzke, Lucie | 2002 | NI | SV Germania Helmstedt | ||
197 | Bätje, Marie | 2003 | NI | MTV Vorsfelde | ||
198 | Pidun, Luisa | 2002 | NI | MTV Vorsfelde |
9 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden W12 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_10.30 (2) |
9 | Nebendahl, Michelle-Sophie | 2002 | NI | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | ||
21 | Ackermann, Stina | 2002 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | ||
23 | Mayr, Xenia | 2002 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | ||
76 | Weber, Finja | 2002 | NI | LG Braunschweig | ||
136 | Jensen, Annegret | 2002 | NI | TSV Lelm | ||
143 | Bartmann, Janne | 2002 | NI | SV Lengede | ||
189 | Wachenschwan, Kristin | 2002 | NI | MTV Schöningen | ||
200 | Bracke, Carolin | 2002 | NI | TSV Arminia Vöhrum | ||
203 | Ritter, Sophie | 2002 | NI | TSV Arminia Vöhrum | ||
204 | Zelder, Annika | 2002 | NI | TSV Arminia Vöhrum | ||
212 | Kessler, Maike | 2002 | NI | MTV Wolfenbüttel | ||
221 | Mehlig, Maike | 2002 | NI | VfL Wolfsburg | 11,71 |
12 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W12 | Start-Zeit:_14.00 (2) |
9 | Nebendahl, Michelle-Sophie | 2002 | NI | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | ||
21 | Ackermann, Stina | 2002 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | ||
23 | Mayr, Xenia | 2002 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | ||
138 | Langbecker, Ameline | 2002 | NI | TSV Lelm | ||
143 | Bartmann, Janne | 2002 | NI | SV Lengede | 1,20 | |
200 | Bracke, Carolin | 2002 | NI | TSV Arminia Vöhrum | 1,20 | |
204 | Zelder, Annika | 2002 | NI | TSV Arminia Vöhrum | 1,20 | |
205 | Zielke, Jule | 2002 | NI | TSV Arminia Vöhrum | 1,24 | |
212 | Kessler, Maike | 2002 | NI | MTV Wolfenbüttel | ||
221 | Mehlig, Maike | 2002 | NI | VfL Wolfsburg | 1,40 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W12 | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (2) |
21 | Ackermann, Stina | 2002 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | ||
22 | Fiedler, Deborah | 2002 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | ||
23 | Mayr, Xenia | 2002 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | ||
62 | Minnich, Lina | 2002 | NI | LG Braunschweig | ||
72 | Schwanbeck, Tara-Luisa | 2003 | NI | LG Braunschweig | ||
76 | Weber, Finja | 2002 | NI | LG Braunschweig | ||
86 | Kriebel, Jule | 2002 | NI | TSC Eisdorf | 3,98 | |
100 | Wende, Carolin | 2002 | NI | MTV Gifhorn | ||
118 | Armbrust, Carlotta | 2002 | NI | SV Germania Helmstedt | ||
120 | Katzke, Lucie | 2002 | NI | SV Germania Helmstedt | ||
136 | Jensen, Annegret | 2002 | NI | TSV Lelm | ||
138 | Langbecker, Ameline | 2002 | NI | TSV Lelm | ||
146 | Bankes, Merle | 2002 | NI | TSV Mehrum | 3,00 | |
180 | Engler, Nele | 2003 | NI | MTV Jahn Schladen | ||
181 | Naust, Paula | 2002 | NI | MTV Jahn Schladen | ||
189 | Wachenschwan, Kristin | 2002 | NI | MTV Schöningen | ||
197 | Bätje, Marie | 2003 | NI | MTV Vorsfelde | ||
198 | Pidun, Luisa | 2002 | NI | MTV Vorsfelde | ||
205 | Zielke, Jule | 2002 | NI | TSV Arminia Vöhrum | 3,88 | |
212 | Kessler, Maike | 2002 | NI | MTV Wolfenbüttel | ||
218 | Gutschke, Milea | 2002 | NI | VfL Wolfsburg | 3,56 | |
221 | Mehlig, Maike | 2002 | NI | VfL Wolfsburg | 4,37 |
22 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W12 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (2) |
22 | Fiedler, Deborah | 2002 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | ||
136 | Jensen, Annegret | 2002 | NI | TSV Lelm | ||
138 | Langbecker, Ameline | 2002 | NI | TSV Lelm | ||
141 | Warnecke, Vera | 2003 | NI | TSV Lelm | ||
143 | Bartmann, Janne | 2002 | NI | SV Lengede | ||
200 | Bracke, Carolin | 2002 | NI | TSV Arminia Vöhrum | 5,04 | |
203 | Ritter, Sophie | 2002 | NI | TSV Arminia Vöhrum | ||
204 | Zelder, Annika | 2002 | NI | TSV Arminia Vöhrum | 5,75 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf W12 750 g | Start-Zeit:_12.45 (2) |
136 | Jensen, Annegret | 2002 | NI | TSV Lelm | ||
141 | Warnecke, Vera | 2003 | NI | TSV Lelm | ||
203 | Ritter, Sophie | 2002 | NI | TSV Arminia Vöhrum | ||
204 | Zelder, Annika | 2002 | NI | TSV Arminia Vöhrum | 16,29 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W12 400 g | Start-Zeit:_14.30 (2) |
138 | Langbecker, Ameline | 2002 | NI | TSV Lelm | ||
141 | Warnecke, Vera | 2003 | NI | TSV Lelm | ||
189 | Wachenschwan, Kristin | 2002 | NI | MTV Schöningen |
3 Teilnehmer |
75 m W13 | Start-Zeit:12.00 (2) |
75 | Wagner, Wiebke | 2001 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 11,50 | |
87 | Opel, Philine | 2001 | NI | TSC Eisdorf | 11,43 | |
105 | Moschner, Nuri | 2001 | NI | LG Göttingen | ||
122 | Kisnat, Alessia | 2001 | NI | SV Germania Helmstedt | ||
140 | Siem, Meena | 2001 | NI | TSV Lelm | ||
147 | Klingebiel, Maline | 2001 | NI | TSV Mehrum | ||
150 | Liehr, Lara-Sophie | 2001 | NI | TSV Mehrum | 11,05 | |
152 | Stellmacher, Berenike | 2001 | NI | TSV Mehrum | ||
162 | Feleke, Sina | 2001 | NI | LG Peiner Land | 11,21 | |
167 | Vetter, Elisabeth | 2001 | NI | LG Peiner Land | ||
170 | Pahl, Lisa | 2001 | NI | MTV Salzgitter | ||
175 | Gentes, Lilly Pauline | 2001 | NI | SV Borussia Salzgitter | ||
201 | Decker, Jule | 2001 | NI | TSV Arminia Vöhrum | 12,37 | |
209 | Benkert, Sophia | 2001 | NI | MTV Wolfenbüttel | ||
211 | Jakob, Jelde | 2001 | NI | MTV Wolfenbüttel | ||
217 | Gerono, Emma | 2001 | NI | VfL Wolfsburg | ||
219 | Jockwer, Mika-Louisa | 2001 | NI | VfL Wolfsburg | ||
220 | Lüpke, Paula | 2001 | NI | VfL Wolfsburg | ||
222 | Weidental, Lisa | 2001 | NI | VfL Wolfsburg |
19 Teilnehmer |
800 m W13 | Start-Zeit:_15.40 (2) |
4 | Swidereck, Johanna Sophia | 2001 | NI | SVG GW Bad Gandersheim | ||
75 | Wagner, Wiebke | 2001 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 2:37,61 | |
139 | Schatte, Charlott | 2001 | NI | TSV Lelm | ||
162 | Feleke, Sina | 2001 | NI | LG Peiner Land | ||
163 | Fiene, Nele | 2001 | NI | LG Peiner Land | 2:36,88 | |
167 | Vetter, Elisabeth | 2001 | NI | LG Peiner Land | ||
169 | Huck, Lena | 2001 | NI | MTV Salzgitter | ||
217 | Gerono, Emma | 2001 | NI | VfL Wolfsburg | ||
222 | Weidental, Lisa | 2001 | NI | VfL Wolfsburg |
9 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden W13 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (2) |
105 | Moschner, Nuri | 2001 | NI | LG Göttingen | ||
122 | Kisnat, Alessia | 2001 | NI | SV Germania Helmstedt | ||
166 | Schultalbers, Tessa | 2001 | NI | LG Peiner Land | ||
175 | Gentes, Lilly Pauline | 2001 | NI | SV Borussia Salzgitter | ||
187 | Fust, Pauline | 2001 | NI | MTV Schöningen | 10,7 | |
201 | Decker, Jule | 2001 | NI | TSV Arminia Vöhrum | ||
209 | Benkert, Sophia | 2001 | NI | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 11,50 | |
211 | Jakob, Jelde | 2001 | NI | MTV Wolfenbüttel | ||
220 | Lüpke, Paula | 2001 | NI | VfL Wolfsburg | 11,09 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W13 | Start-Zeit:_14.00 (2) |
58 | Heinichen, Henriette | 2001 | NI | LG Braunschweig | ||
105 | Moschner, Nuri | 2001 | NI | LG Göttingen | ||
122 | Kisnat, Alessia | 2001 | NI | SV Germania Helmstedt | ||
166 | Schultalbers, Tessa | 2001 | NI | LG Peiner Land | ||
169 | Huck, Lena | 2001 | NI | MTV Salzgitter | ||
170 | Pahl, Lisa | 2001 | NI | MTV Salzgitter | ||
175 | Gentes, Lilly Pauline | 2001 | NI | SV Borussia Salzgitter | ||
187 | Fust, Pauline | 2001 | NI | MTV Schöningen | 1,42 | |
201 | Decker, Jule | 2001 | NI | TSV Arminia Vöhrum | 1,28 | |
209 | Benkert, Sophia | 2001 | NI | MTV Wolfenbüttel | ||
211 | Jakob, Jelde | 2001 | NI | MTV Wolfenbüttel | ||
220 | Lüpke, Paula | 2001 | NI | VfL Wolfsburg | 1,48 |
12 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W13 | Start-Zeit:_10.45 (2) |
75 | Wagner, Wiebke | 2001 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 4,09 | |
87 | Opel, Philine | 2001 | NI | TSC Eisdorf | 3,92 | |
105 | Moschner, Nuri | 2001 | NI | LG Göttingen | ||
122 | Kisnat, Alessia | 2001 | NI | SV Germania Helmstedt | ||
140 | Siem, Meena | 2001 | NI | TSV Lelm | ||
147 | Klingebiel, Maline | 2001 | NI | TSV Mehrum | ||
150 | Liehr, Lara-Sophie | 2001 | NI | TSV Mehrum | 3,54 | |
152 | Stellmacher, Berenike | 2001 | NI | TSV Mehrum | ||
162 | Feleke, Sina | 2001 | NI | LG Peiner Land | 3,95 | |
167 | Vetter, Elisabeth | 2001 | NI | LG Peiner Land | ||
170 | Pahl, Lisa | 2001 | NI | MTV Salzgitter | ||
175 | Gentes, Lilly Pauline | 2001 | NI | SV Borussia Salzgitter | 4,44 | |
187 | Fust, Pauline | 2001 | NI | MTV Schöningen | 4,36 | |
209 | Benkert, Sophia | 2001 | NI | MTV Wolfenbüttel | ||
211 | Jakob, Jelde | 2001 | NI | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 4,85 | |
220 | Lüpke, Paula | 2001 | NI | VfL Wolfsburg | 4,00 |
16 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W13 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.30 (2) |
87 | Opel, Philine | 2001 | NI | TSC Eisdorf | 6,35 | |
139 | Schatte, Charlott | 2001 | NI | TSV Lelm | ||
140 | Siem, Meena | 2001 | NI | TSV Lelm | ||
164 | Klisch, Josefine | 2001 | NI | LG Peiner Land | 9,35 | |
169 | Huck, Lena | 2001 | NI | MTV Salzgitter | ||
219 | Jockwer, Mika-Louisa | 2001 | NI | VfL Wolfsburg | 7,74 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf W13 750 g | Start-Zeit:_12.45 (2) |
139 | Schatte, Charlott | 2001 | NI | TSV Lelm | ||
164 | Klisch, Josefine | 2001 | NI | LG Peiner Land | 20,92 | |
166 | Schultalbers, Tessa | 2001 | NI | LG Peiner Land | 17,19 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W13 400 g | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (2) |
58 | Heinichen, Henriette | 2001 | NI | LG Braunschweig | ||
75 | Wagner, Wiebke | 2001 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 19,87 | |
152 | Stellmacher, Berenike | 2001 | NI | TSV Mehrum | 21,53 | |
162 | Feleke, Sina | 2001 | NI | LG Peiner Land | ||
164 | Klisch, Josefine | 2001 | NI | LG Peiner Land | 22,82 | |
166 | Schultalbers, Tessa | 2001 | NI | LG Peiner Land | 17,46 | |
167 | Vetter, Elisabeth | 2001 | NI | LG Peiner Land | ||
170 | Pahl, Lisa | 2001 | NI | MTV Salzgitter | ||
187 | Fust, Pauline | 2001 | NI | MTV Schöningen | 22,45 | |
219 | Jockwer, Mika-Louisa | 2001 | NI | VfL Wolfsburg |
10 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_17.00 (1) |
509 | TSV Mehrum I | NI |
145 | Albrecht, Sarah | 2000 | - | 148 | Langenhoff, Johanna | 2000 |
149 | Lerchner, Franca | 2000 | - | 151 | Sander, Ann-Sophie | 2000 |
1 Staffel |
100 m W14 | Start-Zeit:14.15 (1) |
52 | Albrecht, Alia | 2000 | NI | LG Braunschweig | ||
60 | Jehnert, Heike | 2000 | NI | LG Braunschweig | ||
63 | Minnich, Nele | 2000 | NI | LG Braunschweig | ||
104 | Hillebrand, Johanna | 2000 | NI | LG Göttingen | ||
144 | Gertler, Pia-Marie | 2000 | NI | SV Lengede | ||
145 | Albrecht, Sarah | 2000 | NI | TSV Mehrum | ||
148 | Langenhoff, Johanna | 2000 | NI | TSV Mehrum | ||
149 | Lerchner, Franca | 2000 | NI | TSV Mehrum | ||
155 | Schönfelder, Sinja Lou | 2000 | NI | LG Osterode | 13,39 | |
183 | Stumpe, Lisa | 2000 | NI | MTV Jahn Schladen | ||
188 | Schölecke, Laura | 2000 | NI | MTV Schöningen | 14,23 | |
206 | Zielke, Lilli | 2000 | NI | TSV Arminia Vöhrum | ||
223aW | Kellner, Julia | 2000 | ST | Haldenleber Sportclub | 13,93 | |
224aW | Plock, Jennifer | 2000 | ST | Haldenleber Sportclub | 13,03 |
14 Teilnehmer |
300 m W14 | Start-Zeit:_16.00 (1) |
63 | Minnich, Nele | 2000 | NI | LG Braunschweig | ||
148 | Langenhoff, Johanna | 2000 | NI | TSV Mehrum | ||
155 | Schönfelder, Sinja Lou | 2000 | NI | LG Osterode | 41,40 | |
178 | Steinbach, Lea | 2000 | NI | SV Union Salzgitter | 49,81 | |
223aW | Kellner, Julia | 2000 | ST | Haldenleber Sportclub | 46,62 | |
224aW | Plock, Jennifer | 2000 | ST | Haldenleber Sportclub | 42,27 |
6 Teilnehmer |
800 m W14 | Start-Zeit:_18.00 (1) |
52 | Albrecht, Alia | 2000 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 2:45,05 | |
60 | Jehnert, Heike | 2000 | NI | LG Braunschweig | ||
63 | Minnich, Nele | 2000 | NI | LG Braunschweig | ||
66 | Nebeck, Clara Luise | 2000 | NI | LG Braunschweig | ||
148 | Langenhoff, Johanna | 2000 | NI | TSV Mehrum | ||
202 | Müter, Leonie | 2000 | NI | TSV Arminia Vöhrum | 2:54,86 |
6 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden W14 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_13.30 (1) |
104 | Hillebrand, Johanna | 2000 | NI | LG Göttingen | ||
121 | Kaufmann, Nele | 2000 | NI | SV Germania Helmstedt | ||
145 | Albrecht, Sarah | 2000 | NI | TSV Mehrum | ||
149 | Lerchner, Franca | 2000 | NI | TSV Mehrum | ||
155 | Schönfelder, Sinja Lou | 2000 | NI | LG Osterode | ||
182 | Schwandt, Madita | 2000 | NI | MTV Jahn Schladen | ||
183 | Stumpe, Lisa | 2000 | NI | MTV Jahn Schladen | ||
188 | Schölecke, Laura | 2000 | NI | MTV Schöningen | ||
202 | Müter, Leonie | 2000 | NI | TSV Arminia Vöhrum | 17,32 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W14 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 (1) |
56 | Groenewold, Nina | 2000 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 1,28 | |
60 | Jehnert, Heike | 2000 | NI | LG Braunschweig | ||
144 | Gertler, Pia-Marie | 2000 | NI | SV Lengede | ||
149 | Lerchner, Franca | 2000 | NI | TSV Mehrum | ||
178 | Steinbach, Lea | 2000 | NI | SV Union Salzgitter |
5 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung W14 | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (1) |
56 | Groenewold, Nina | 2000 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 1,70 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W14 | Start-Zeit:_17.40 (1) |
60 | Jehnert, Heike | 2000 | NI | LG Braunschweig | ||
63 | Minnich, Nele | 2000 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 386,29 | |
104 | Hillebrand, Johanna | 2000 | NI | LG Göttingen | ||
121 | Kaufmann, Nele | 2000 | NI | SV Germania Helmstedt | ||
144 | Gertler, Pia-Marie | 2000 | NI | SV Lengede | ||
145 | Albrecht, Sarah | 2000 | NI | TSV Mehrum | 4,51 | |
148 | Langenhoff, Johanna | 2000 | NI | TSV Mehrum | ||
149 | Lerchner, Franca | 2000 | NI | TSV Mehrum | ||
155 | Schönfelder, Sinja Lou | 2000 | NI | LG Osterode | ||
188 | Schölecke, Laura | 2000 | NI | MTV Schöningen | 4,18 | |
202 | Müter, Leonie | 2000 | NI | TSV Arminia Vöhrum | 3,88 | |
206 | Zielke, Lilli | 2000 | NI | TSV Arminia Vöhrum | ||
223aW | Kellner, Julia | 2000 | ST | Haldenleber Sportclub | 4,80 | |
224aW | Plock, Jennifer | 2000 | ST | Haldenleber Sportclub | 5,27 |
14 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W14 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.00 (1) |
56 | Groenewold, Nina | 2000 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 9,59 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf W14 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.15 (1) |
121 | Kaufmann, Nele | 2000 | NI | SV Germania Helmstedt | ||
151 | Sander, Ann-Sophie | 2000 | NI | TSV Mehrum | ||
182 | Schwandt, Madita | 2000 | NI | MTV Jahn Schladen | ||
183 | Stumpe, Lisa | 2000 | NI | MTV Jahn Schladen | ||
188 | Schölecke, Laura | 2000 | NI | MTV Schöningen |
5 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W14 500 g | Start-Zeit:_14.30 (1) |
56 | Groenewold, Nina | 2000 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 23,13 | |
104 | Hillebrand, Johanna | 2000 | NI | LG Göttingen | ||
121 | Kaufmann, Nele | 2000 | NI | SV Germania Helmstedt | ||
145 | Albrecht, Sarah | 2000 | NI | TSV Mehrum | 23,30 | |
182 | Schwandt, Madita | 2000 | NI | MTV Jahn Schladen | ||
206 | Zielke, Lilli | 2000 | NI | TSV Arminia Vöhrum |
6 Teilnehmer |
100 m W15 | Start-Zeit:14.30 (1) |
53 | Beck, Milena | 1999 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 13,49 | |
61 | Mauer, Johanna | 1999 | NI | LG Braunschweig | ||
64 | Münch, Zoé Alica | 1999 | NI | LG Braunschweig | ||
82 | Haberstock, Carolin | 1999 | NI | DSC Dransfeld | ||
83 | Rahman, Khadijah | 1999 | NI | DSC Dransfeld | ||
99 | Marquardt, Michelle | 1999 | NI | MTV Gifhorn | ||
108 | Ehrhardt, Hanna | 2000 | NI | TV Germania Hattorf | 13,88 | |
119 | Baeslack, Anna | 1999 | NI | SV Germania Helmstedt | ||
165 | Lorek, Romy | 1999 | NI | LG Peiner Land | ||
168 | Derkow, Alina | 1999 | NI | LG Salzgitter | ||
174 | Achilles, Maren | 1999 | NI | SV Borussia Salzgitter | 14,15 | |
190 | Behme, Mareike | 1999 | NI | TSV Sickte |
12 Teilnehmer |
300 m W15 | Start-Zeit:_15.55 (1) |
24 | Steckann, Lea | 1999 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | ||
61 | Mauer, Johanna | 1999 | NI | LG Braunschweig | ||
119 | Baeslack, Anna | 1999 | NI | SV Germania Helmstedt | ||
124 | Jordan, Tabitha | 1999 | NI | MTV Hondelage | 53,68 | |
165 | Lorek, Romy | 1999 | NI | LG Peiner Land | ||
177 | Cassel, Malika | 1999 | NI | SV Union Salzgitter |
6 Teilnehmer |
800 m W15 | Start-Zeit:_18.00 (1) |
3 | Fröhlich, Anna | 1999 | NI | SVG GW Bad Gandersheim | 2:32,75 | |
64 | Münch, Zoé Alica | 1999 | NI | LG Braunschweig |
2 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden W15 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_13.45 (1) |
8 | Lehmann, Angelique | 1999 | NI | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | ||
119 | Baeslack, Anna | 1999 | NI | SV Germania Helmstedt | ||
165 | Lorek, Romy | 1999 | NI | LG Peiner Land | ||
174 | Achilles, Maren | 1999 | NI | SV Borussia Salzgitter | ||
176 | Kaletka, Carolin | 1999 | NI | SV Borussia Salzgitter |
5 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 (1) |
8 | Lehmann, Angelique | 1999 | NI | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | ||
83 | Rahman, Khadijah | 1999 | NI | DSC Dransfeld | ||
124 | Jordan, Tabitha | 1999 | NI | MTV Hondelage | ||
176 | Kaletka, Carolin | 1999 | NI | SV Borussia Salzgitter |
4 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (1) |
165 | Lorek, Romy | 1999 | NI | LG Peiner Land |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_16.35 (1) |
53 | Beck, Milena | 1999 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 4,71 | |
61 | Mauer, Johanna | 1999 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 4,34 | |
82 | Haberstock, Carolin | 1999 | NI | DSC Dransfeld | ||
83 | Rahman, Khadijah | 1999 | NI | DSC Dransfeld | ||
99 | Marquardt, Michelle | 1999 | NI | MTV Gifhorn | ||
108 | Ehrhardt, Hanna | 2000 | NI | TV Germania Hattorf | ||
124 | Jordan, Tabitha | 1999 | NI | MTV Hondelage | ||
168 | Derkow, Alina | 1999 | NI | LG Salzgitter | ||
174 | Achilles, Maren | 1999 | NI | SV Borussia Salzgitter | 4,91 | |
176 | Kaletka, Carolin | 1999 | NI | SV Borussia Salzgitter | 4,48 | |
177 | Cassel, Malika | 1999 | NI | SV Union Salzgitter | ||
190 | Behme, Mareike | 1999 | NI | TSV Sickte |
12 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W15 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.00 (1) |
8 | Lehmann, Angelique | 1999 | NI | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | ||
24 | Steckann, Lea | 1999 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | ||
82 | Haberstock, Carolin | 1999 | NI | DSC Dransfeld | ||
190 | Behme, Mareike | 1999 | NI | TSV Sickte |
4 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf W15 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.15 (1) |
8 | Lehmann, Angelique | 1999 | NI | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | ||
176 | Kaletka, Carolin | 1999 | NI | SV Borussia Salzgitter |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W15 500 g | Start-Zeit:_13.00 (1) |
61 | Mauer, Johanna | 1999 | NI | LG Braunschweig | ||
82 | Haberstock, Carolin | 1999 | NI | DSC Dransfeld | ||
83 | Rahman, Khadijah | 1999 | NI | DSC Dransfeld | ||
190 | Behme, Mareike | 1999 | NI | TSV Sickte |
4 Teilnehmer |